1. Spieltag
23.07.2016 16:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
24.07.2016 16:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2016 16:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)
31.07.2016 16:30 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
06.08.2016 16:00 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2016 16:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:4 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
13.08.2016 16:00 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (2:1)
14.08.2016 16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 3:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
20.08.2016 16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
21.08.2016 16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 3:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
27.08.2016 16:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:0)
28.08.2016 16:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Ried - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
10.09.2016 16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 4:1 (3:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 2:3 (1:2)
11.09.2016 16:30 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 0:4 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
17.09.2016 16:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:1)
18.09.2016 16:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
24.09.2016 16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
25.09.2016 16:30 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
01.10.2016 16:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2016 16:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 4:2 (3:1)
19:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
15.10.2016 16:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
16.10.2016 16:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
22.10.2016 16:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)
23.10.2016 14:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:5 (0:2)
16:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
29.10.2016 16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:0)
30.10.2016 16:30 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
05.11.2016 16:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:0)
06.11.2016 14:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 5:1 (2:0)
16:30 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 2:1 (2:1)
15. Spieltag
19.11.2016 16:00 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - SV Ried 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (0:0)
20.11.2016 16:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag
26.11.2016 16:00 SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:1)
27.11.2016 14:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
29.11.2016 19:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
30.11.2016 20:30 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC 0:4 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
03.12.2016 16:00 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 SV Ried - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:1)
04.12.2016 16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:2)
19. Spieltag
10.12.2016 16:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)
11.12.2016 14:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 2:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
17.12.2016 16:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (2:1)
18.12.2016 16:30 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 3:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
11.02.2017 16:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)
12.02.2017 16:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
18.02.2017 16:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 0:4 (0:0)
18:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:1)
19.02.2017 16:30 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 1:6 (1:3)
23. Spieltag
25.02.2017 16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
26.02.2017 16:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
04.03.2017 16:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Ried - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
05.03.2017 16:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
11.03.2017 16:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (2:0)
12.03.2017 16:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
18.03.2017 16:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
19.03.2017 16:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 5:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
01.04.2017 16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SV Ried 2:1 (0:0)
02.04.2017 16:30 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:5 (0:3)
28. Spieltag
08.04.2017 16:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
09.04.2017 16:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
15.04.2017 16:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
16.04.2017 15:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)
30. Spieltag
22.04.2017 16:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:1)
23.04.2017 16:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
29.04.2017 16:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 3:3 (2:1)
30.04.2017 16:30 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 3:2 (1:2)
32. Spieltag
06.05.2017 16:00 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)
07.05.2017 16:30 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
33. Spieltag
13.05.2017 16:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - SV Ried 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)
14.05.2017 16:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
20.05.2017 16:00 SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
21.05.2017 16:30 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)
35. Spieltag
25.05.2017 16:30 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 2:3 (2:0)
16:30 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 SCR Altach - SV Ried 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:1)
36. Spieltag
28.05.2017 16:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 1:6 (1:1)
16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 SV Ried - SV Mattersburg 2:3 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico