1. Spieltag
24.07.2015 18:30 LASK Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Salzburg 2:2 (2:2)
2. Spieltag
31.07.2015 18:30 FC Liefering - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:5 (1:2)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - LASK Linz 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
03.08.2015 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 1:2 (1:1)
04.08.2015 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering 5:2 (2:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
07.08.2015 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 FC Liefering - Austria Salzburg 5:3 (3:1)
5. Spieltag
14.08.2015 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKN St. Pölten 1:3 (0:3)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
21.08.2015 18:30 FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 LASK Linz - Austria Salzburg 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
28.08.2015 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:1 (1:1)
20:30 Austria Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:4 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
11.09.2015 18:30 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 4:1 (3:1)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Austria Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - LASK Linz 1:5 (0:3)
9. Spieltag
14.09.2015 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
15.09.2015 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 LASK Linz - FC Liefering 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
18.09.2015 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - LASK Linz 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (0:3)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:1 (0:0)
20:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:4 (1:3)
11. Spieltag
25.09.2015 18:30 LASK Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Liefering 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Salzburg 1:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
02.10.2015 18:30 FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:1 (1:1)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Lustenau 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Salzburg 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 LASK Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
16.10.2015 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - FC Liefering 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK Linz 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
19.10.2015 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (0:1)
20.10.2015 18:30 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Salzburg 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
23.10.2015 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:1)
24.11.2015 18:30 Austria Salzburg - LASK Linz 0:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
02.11.2015 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
03.11.2015 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK Linz 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
06.11.2015 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering 1:5 (0:3)
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:2 (4:1)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Austria Lustenau 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SKN St. Pölten 2:3 (2:2)
18. Spieltag
20.11.2015 18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:3 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Salzburg 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 FC Liefering - LASK Linz 4:0 (3:0)
19. Spieltag
27.11.2015 18:30 LASK Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Salzburg 6:2 (6:1)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:2 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
26.02.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - LASK Linz 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Liefering - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau 2:4 (1:2)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
04.03.2016 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - SKN St. Pölten 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 1:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
11.03.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Liefering - Austria Salzburg 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
14.03.2016 18:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 0:2 (0:0)
15.03.2016 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
18.03.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - Austria Salzburg 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
01.04.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:4 (0:1)
20:30 LASK Linz - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
08.04.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - LASK Linz 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Austria Salzburg 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 SKN St. Pölten - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:2 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
11.04.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:1)
12.04.2016 18:30 LASK Linz - FC Liefering 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SKN St. Pölten 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
15.04.2016 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - LASK Linz 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Austria Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
22.04.2016 18:30 LASK Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Liefering 1:2 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
25.04.2016 18:30 LASK Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
26.04.2016 18:30 FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Lustenau 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Salzburg 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
29.04.2016 18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt 4:2 (1:2)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - FC Liefering 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK Linz 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
06.05.2016 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Salzburg 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
09.05.2016 18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (1:0)
10.05.2016 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - LASK Linz 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC 4:1 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
13.05.2016 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Salzburg 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK Linz 3:2 (2:1)
35. Spieltag
20.05.2016 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SKN St. Pölten 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 5:2 (2:1)
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
25.05.2016 19:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Liefering - LASK Linz 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 SKN St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Salzburg 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten