Gruppe A
10.06.2016 21:00 Frankreich - Rumänien -:-
11.06.2016 15:00 Albanien - Schweiz -:-
15.06.2016 18:00 Rumänien - Schweiz -:-
21:00 Frankreich - Albanien -:-
19.06.2016 21:00 Schweiz - Frankreich -:-
21:00 Rumänien - Albanien -:-
Gruppe B
11.06.2016 18:00 Wales - Slowakei -:-
21:00 England - Russland -:-
15.06.2016 15:00 Russland - Slowakei -:-
16.06.2016 15:00 England - Wales -:-
20.06.2016 21:00 Slowakei - England -:-
21:00 Russland - Wales -:-
Gruppe C
12.06.2016 18:00 Polen - Nordirland -:-
21:00 Deutschland - Ukraine -:-
16.06.2016 18:00 Ukraine - Nordirland -:-
21:00 Deutschland - Polen -:-
21.06.2016 18:00 Ukraine - Polen -:-
18:00 Nordirland - Deutschland -:-
Gruppe D
12.06.2016 15:00 Türkei - Kroatien -:-
13.06.2016 15:00 Spanien - Tschechien -:-
17.06.2016 18:00 Tschechien - Kroatien -:-
21:00 Spanien - Türkei -:-
21.06.2016 21:00 Kroatien - Spanien -:-
21:00 Tschechien - Türkei -:-
Gruppe E
13.06.2016 18:00 Irland - Schweden -:-
21:00 Belgien - Italien -:-
17.06.2016 15:00 Italien - Schweden -:-
18.06.2016 15:00 Belgien - Irland -:-
22.06.2016 21:00 Italien - Irland -:-
21:00 Schweden - Belgien -:-
Gruppe F
14.06.2016 18:00 Österreich - Ungarn -:-
21:00 Portugal - Island -:-
18.06.2016 18:00 Island - Ungarn -:-
21:00 Portugal - Österreich -:-
22.06.2016 18:00 Ungarn - Portugal -:-
18:00 Island - Österreich -:-
Achtelfinale
25.06.2016 15:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
18:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/C/D -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Dritter Gruppe B/E/F -:-
26.06.2016 15:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Dritter Gruppe C/D/E -:-
18:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe A/B/F -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
27.06.2016 18:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
21:00 Zweiter Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
Viertelfinale
30.06.2016 21:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 3 -:-
01.07.2016 21:00 Sieger AF 2 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
02.07.2016 21:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 7 -:-
03.07.2016 21:00 Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
Halbfinale
06.07.2016 21:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
07.07.2016 21:00 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
Finale
10.07.2016 21:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico