1. Spieltag
19.08.2016 20:45 Málaga CF - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
20.08.2016 18:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 6:2 (3:1)
20:15 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 6:4 (3:3)
21.08.2016 18:15 Sporting Gijón - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
22:15 Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
22.08.2016 20:00 Celta Vigo - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Valencia CF - UD Las Palmas 2:4 (2:3)
2. Spieltag
26.08.2016 20:45 Real Betis - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 2:2 (1:0)
27.08.2016 18:15 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2016 18:15 UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 5:1 (1:1)
18:15 CD Alavés - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
09.09.2016 20:45 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
10.09.2016 13:00 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 5:2 (3:0)
18:15 Málaga CF - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Sevilla FC - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
11.09.2016 12:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Leganés 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 2:3 (0:1)
18:15 Granada CF - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
16.09.2016 20:45 Real Betis - Granada CF 2:2 (1:2)
17.09.2016 13:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 1:5 (0:3)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Sporting Gijón 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
18.09.2016 12:00 CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
19.09.2016 20:45 CD Alavés - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
20.09.2016 20:00 Málaga CF - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2016 20:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Celta Vigo - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas 4:1 (3:0)
22:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
22.09.2016 20:00 CA Osasuna - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leganés 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Valencia CF - CD Alavés 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
23.09.2016 20:45 Real Betis - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2016 13:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sporting Gijón - FC Barcelona 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
25.09.2016 12:00 CD Leganés - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0)
26.09.2016 20:45 CD Alavés - Granada CF 3:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
30.09.2016 20:45 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2016 13:00 Granada CF - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - UD Las Palmas 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:0)
02.10.2016 12:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 4:3 (3:0)
8. Spieltag
14.10.2016 20:45 UD Las Palmas - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
15.10.2016 13:00 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 7:1 (2:1)
20:45 Real Betis - Real Madrid 1:6 (0:4)
16.10.2016 12:00 CD Alavés - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 5:0 (3:0)
17.10.2016 20:45 SD Eibar - CA Osasuna 2:3 (2:2)
9. Spieltag
21.10.2016 20:45 CA Osasuna - Real Betis 1:2 (0:1)
22.10.2016 13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Eibar 3:3 (0:3)
16:15 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Granada CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
23.10.2016 12:00 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruña 4:1 (1:1)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Málaga CF - CD Leganés 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
28.10.2016 20:45 CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
29.10.2016 13:00 Sporting Gijón - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 CD Alavés - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 4:2 (3:1)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
30.10.2016 12:00 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 3:3 (0:3)
31.10.2016 20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
04.11.2016 20:45 Málaga CF - Sporting Gijón 3:2 (1:1)
05.11.2016 13:00 Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
06.11.2016 12:00 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
18.11.2016 20:45 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (2:0)
19.11.2016 13:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sevilla FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
20.11.2016 12:00 CD Alavés - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Granada CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
21.11.2016 20:45 CD Leganés - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
25.11.2016 20:45 SD Eibar - Real Betis 3:1 (2:0)
26.11.2016 13:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña 4:3 (2:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:0)
27.11.2016 12:00 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
28.11.2016 20:45 UD Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
03.12.2016 13:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
04.12.2016 12:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 3:3 (1:1)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - CA Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia CF - Málaga CF 2:2 (2:1)
05.12.2016 20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Sociedad 5:1 (3:0)
15. Spieltag
09.12.2016 20:45 Málaga CF - Granada CF 1:1 (1:0)
10.12.2016 13:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 3:2 (0:0)
11.12.2016 12:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
12.12.2016 20:45 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 3:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag
16.12.2016 20:45 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
17.12.2016 13:00 Sporting Gijón - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 4:1 (4:0)
18.12.2016 16:15 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 4:1 (1:0)
19.12.2016 20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:0)
22.02.2017 18:45 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 2:1 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
06.01.2017 20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
07.01.2017 13:00 Real Madrid - Granada CF 5:0 (4:0)
16:15 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 0:4 (0:2)
08.01.2017 12:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Betis - CD Leganés 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Celta Vigo - Málaga CF 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
09.01.2017 20:45 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 3:3 (1:2)
18. Spieltag
14.01.2017 13:00 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2017 12:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Celta Vigo - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - SD Eibar 2:3 (1:3)
18:30 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 2:1 (0:0)
16.01.2017 20:45 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
20.01.2017 20:45 UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
21.01.2017 13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Granada CF 3:1 (2:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Málaga CF 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - CD Leganés 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:2)
22.01.2017 12:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC 3:4 (1:1)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Real Betis - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
27.01.2017 20:45 CA Osasuna - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
28.01.2017 13:00 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 CD Alavés - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 CD Leganés - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:1)
29.01.2017 12:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:0 (1:0)
30.01.2017 20:45 UD Las Palmas - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
04.02.2017 13:00 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 0:4 (0:2)
05.02.2017 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid verl.
12:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sporting Gijón - CD Alavés 2:4 (0:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 3:2 (0:1)
06.02.2017 20:45 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2017 18:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Betis 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
10.02.2017 20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
11.02.2017 13:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0:6 (0:2)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
12.02.2017 12:00 Villarreal CF - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 CD Leganés - Sporting Gijón 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:1)
13.02.2017 20:45 SD Eibar - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
17.02.2017 20:45 Granada CF - Real Betis 4:1 (3:0)
18.02.2017 13:00 Sporting Gijón - Atlético Madrid 1:4 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
19.02.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
20.02.2017 20:45 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (2:1)
24. Spieltag
24.02.2017 20:45 UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
25.02.2017 13:00 CD Alavés - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 SD Eibar - Málaga CF 3:0 (1:0)
26.02.2017 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CA Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:3 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
28.02.2017 19:30 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Málaga CF - Real Betis 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
01.03.2017 19:30 CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 6:1 (3:1)
21:30 Celta Vigo - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (2:2)
21:30 Real Madrid - UD Las Palmas 3:3 (1:1)
21:30 Granada CF - CD Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
02.03.2017 20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
03.03.2017 20:45 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 2:3 (1:2)
04.03.2017 13:00 CD Leganés - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:3)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 5:0 (2:0)
05.03.2017 12:00 Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - CA Osasuna 5:2 (1:2)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
06.03.2017 20:45 CD Alavés - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
10.03.2017 20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 4:3 (2:1)
11.03.2017 13:00 Valencia CF - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Málaga CF - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
12.03.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - Real Betis 2:1 (1:1)
13.03.2017 20:45 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
17.03.2017 20:45 UD Las Palmas - Villarreal CF 1:0 (1:0)
18.03.2017 13:00 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Real Betis - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
19.03.2017 12:00 CD Leganés - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Granada CF 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 4:2 (2:2)
29. Spieltag
31.03.2017 20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
01.04.2017 13:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 2:3 (1:0)
16:15 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Real Sociedad - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
02.04.2017 12:00 Sevilla FC - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:1)
03.04.2017 20:45 Celta Vigo - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)
30. Spieltag
04.04.2017 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
05.04.2017 19:30 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Leganés - Real Madrid 2:4 (2:3)
06.04.2017 19:30 SD Eibar - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)
21:30 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:1)
31. Spieltag
07.04.2017 20:45 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:1)
08.04.2017 13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Deportivo La Coruña 4:2 (3:2)
20:45 Málaga CF - FC Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
09.04.2017 12:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CA Osasuna - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis 4:1 (1:0)
10.04.2017 20:45 Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijón 3:1 (2:0)
32. Spieltag
14.04.2017 20:45 Athletic Bilbao - UD Las Palmas 5:1 (3:1)
15.04.2017 13:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sporting Gijón - Real Madrid 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 3:2 (3:2)
16.04.2017 12:00 CD Leganés - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Betis - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Granada CF - Celta Vigo 0:3 (0:1)
17.04.2017 20:45 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 2:1 (2:0)
33. Spieltag
21.04.2017 21:00 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
22.04.2017 13:00 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Villarreal CF - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Sporting Gijón 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
23.04.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
24.04.2017 20:45 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
25.04.2017 19:30 Sporting Gijón - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
20:30 Granada CF - Málaga CF -:-
21:30 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
26.04.2017 19:30 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna -:-
20:30 CD Leganés - UD Las Palmas -:-
20:30 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad -:-
21:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid -:-
27.04.2017 19:30 CD Alavés - SD Eibar -:-
20:30 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo -:-
21:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
35. Spieltag
28.04.2017 20:45 Villarreal CF - Sporting Gijón -:-
29.04.2017 13:00 Real Sociedad - Granada CF -:-
16:15 Real Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Atlético Madrid -:-
20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona -:-
30.04.2017 12:00 CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:15 Real Betis - CD Alavés -:-
18:30 SD Eibar - CD Leganés -:-
20:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao -:-
01.05.2017 21:00 Málaga CF - Sevilla FC -:-
36. Spieltag
05.05.2017 21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad -:-
06.05.2017 13:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:15 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
18:30 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF -:-
20:45 Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-
07.05.2017 12:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:15 Valencia CF - CA Osasuna -:-
18:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
20:45 Málaga CF - Celta Vigo -:-
08.05.2017 20:45 CD Leganés - Real Betis -:-
37. Spieltag
14.05.2017 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo -:-
Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés -:-
Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - Sporting Gijón -:-
UD Las Palmas - FC Barcelona -:-
Villarreal CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Granada CF -:-
Real Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Sociedad - Málaga CF -:-
38. Spieltag
21.05.2017 CD Leganés - CD Alavés -:-
Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Sporting Gijón - Real Betis -:-
FC Barcelona - SD Eibar -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas -:-
Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -:-
Granada CF - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna -:-
Málaga CF - Real Madrid -:-
Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico