Gruppe A
15.09.2011 19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Rubin Kazan 0:3 (0:1)
29.09.2011 17:00 Rubin Kazan - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (0:1)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Shamrock Rovers 3:1 (0:0)
20.10.2011 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 PAOK Saloniki - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
03.11.2011 18:00 Rubin Kazan - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:3)
30.11.2011 18:00 Rubin Kazan - Shamrock Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:2)
15.12.2011 19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:3)
Gruppe B
15.09.2011 19:00 Hannover 96 - Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC København - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2011 21:05 Standard Liège - FC København 3:0 (0:0)
21:05 Vorskla Poltava - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:2)
20.10.2011 21:05 Hannover 96 - FC København 2:2 (1:0)
21:05 Standard Liège - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2011 19:00 FC København - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Vorskla Poltava - Standard Liège 1:3 (1:2)
30.11.2011 21:05 Standard Liège - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 Vorskla Poltava - FC København 1:1 (1:1)
15.12.2011 19:00 FC København - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hannover 96 - Vorskla Poltava 3:1 (2:1)
Gruppe C
15.09.2011 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Rapid Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
29.09.2011 21:05 Rapid Bucureşti - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:1)
21:05 Legia Warszawa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:2 (0:1)
20.10.2011 21:05 Hapoel Tel Aviv - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Rapid Bucureşti - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
03.11.2011 19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Rapid Bucureşti 3:1 (0:0)
30.11.2011 21:05 Rapid Bucureşti - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:3)
21:05 Legia Warszawa - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
15.12.2011 19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Rapid Bucureşti 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Legia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe D
15.09.2011 19:00 FC Zürich - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Lazio Roma - FC Vaslui 2:2 (1:0)
29.09.2011 21:05 Sporting CP - Lazio Roma 2:1 (2:1)
21:05 FC Vaslui - FC Zürich 2:2 (0:1)
20.10.2011 21:05 FC Zürich - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:1)
21:05 Sporting CP - FC Vaslui 2:0 (1:0)
03.11.2011 19:00 Lazio Roma - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Vaslui - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0)
01.12.2011 21:05 Sporting CP - FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 FC Vaslui - Lazio Roma 0:0 (0:0)
14.12.2011 19:00 Lazio Roma - Sporting CP 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Vaslui 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppe E
15.09.2011 19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Maccabi Tel Aviv 5:1 (2:0)
29.09.2011 21:05 Stoke City - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:1)
21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
20.10.2011 21:05 Dinamo Kiev - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Stoke City - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:0 (3:0)
03.11.2011 19:00 Beşiktaş - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Stoke City 1:2 (0:0)
01.12.2011 21:05 Stoke City - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beşiktaş 2:3 (0:1)
14.12.2011 19:00 Beşiktaş - Stoke City 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:3 (2:0)
Gruppe F
15.09.2011 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Salzburg 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:2)
29.09.2011 21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (2:0)
21:05 RB Salzburg - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (0:0)
20.10.2011 21:05 Athletic Bilbao - RB Salzburg 2:2 (0:2)
21:05 Slovan Bratislava - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2011 19:00 RB Salzburg - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
01.12.2011 21:05 RB Salzburg - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1)
14.12.2011 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Athletic Bilbao 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - RB Salzburg 2:3 (2:2)
Gruppe G
15.09.2011 21:05 Austria Wien - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (1:0)
21:05 AZ Alkmaar - Malmö FF 4:1 (3:0)
29.09.2011 19:00 Metalist Kharkov - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Malmö FF - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:2)
20.10.2011 19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Austria Wien 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Malmö FF - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (1:2)
03.11.2011 21:05 Austria Wien - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:2)
21:05 Metalist Kharkov - Malmö FF 3:1 (0:0)
30.11.2011 19:00 Metalist Kharkov - Austria Wien 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Malmö FF - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2011 21:05 AZ Alkmaar - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:1)
21:05 Austria Wien - Malmö FF 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppe H
15.09.2011 21:05 Birmingham City - Sporting Braga 1:3 (0:1)
21:05 Club Brugge KV - NK Maribor 2:0 (2:0)
29.09.2011 19:00 Sporting Braga - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 NK Maribor - Birmingham City 1:2 (1:0)
20.10.2011 19:00 Club Brugge KV - Birmingham City 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 NK Maribor - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
03.11.2011 21:05 Birmingham City - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (0:2)
21:05 Sporting Braga - NK Maribor 5:1 (3:0)
30.11.2011 19:00 Sporting Braga - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Maribor - Club Brugge KV 3:4 (1:0)
15.12.2011 21:05 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Birmingham City - NK Maribor 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe I
15.09.2011 21:05 Udinese Calcio - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:1)
21:05 Atlético Madrid - Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2011 19:00 Stade Rennes - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Celtic FC - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20.10.2011 19:00 Udinese Calcio - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:0)
03.11.2011 21:05 Atlético Madrid - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
21:05 Celtic FC - Stade Rennes 3:1 (2:1)
30.11.2011 19:00 Stade Rennes - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Celtic FC - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
15.12.2011 21:05 Atlético Madrid - Stade Rennes 3:1 (2:0)
21:05 Udinese Calcio - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe J
15.09.2011 21:05 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Maccabi Haifa - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2011 19:00 FC Schalke 04 - Maccabi Haifa 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
20.10.2011 19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Steaua Bucureşti 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - FC Schalke 04 0:5 (0:3)
03.11.2011 21:05 Steaua Bucureşti - Maccabi Haifa 4:2 (2:2)
21:05 FC Schalke 04 - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2011 19:00 FC Schalke 04 - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (1:0)
14.12.2011 21:05 Maccabi Haifa - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:1)
21:05 Steaua Bucureşti - AEK Larnaca 3:1 (0:0)
Gruppe K
15.09.2011 21:05 Fulham FC - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
21:05 Wisła Kraków - Odense BK 1:3 (0:1)
29.09.2011 19:00 Odense BK - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Twente - Wisła Kraków 4:1 (2:1)
20.10.2011 19:00 Odense BK - FC Twente 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Wisła Kraków - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0)
03.11.2011 21:05 FC Twente - Odense BK 3:2 (2:1)
21:05 Fulham FC - Wisła Kraków 4:1 (2:1)
01.12.2011 19:00 FC Twente - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Odense BK - Wisła Kraków 1:2 (0:2)
14.12.2011 21:05 Fulham FC - Odense BK 2:2 (2:0)
21:05 Wisła Kraków - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppe L
15.09.2011 21:05 RSC Anderlecht - AEK Athen 4:1 (3:1)
21:45 Sturm Graz - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
29.09.2011 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AEK Athen - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
20.10.2011 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - AEK Athen 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:0)
03.11.2011 21:05 AEK Athen - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (0:0)
21:05 RSC Anderlecht - Sturm Graz 3:0 (1:0)
01.12.2011 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Sturm Graz 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:2)
14.12.2011 21:05 RSC Anderlecht - Lokomotiv Moskva 5:3 (2:1)
21:05 Sturm Graz - AEK Athen 1:3 (0:2)
2. Runde
14.02.2012 12:00 Rubin Kazan - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:1)
16.02.2012 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Manchester United 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 RB Salzburg - Metalist Kharkov 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lazio Roma - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Sporting CP 2:2 (1:0)
21:05 FC Porto - Manchester City 1:2 (1:0)
21:05 Stoke City - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Wisła Kraków - Standard Liège 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 Udinese Calcio - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Trabzonspor - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:2)
21:05 Hannover 96 - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0)
22.02.2012 18:00 Manchester City - FC Porto 4:0 (1:0)
23.02.2012 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Twente - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Standard Liège - Wisła Kraków 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Udinese Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Trabzonspor 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Club Brugge KV - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Manchester United - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
21:05 Metalist Kharkov - RB Salzburg 4:1 (1:0)
21:05 Olympiakos Piräus - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 RSC Anderlecht - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Atlético Madrid - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Plzeň 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
21:05 Beşiktaş - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Sporting CP - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
08.03.2012 19:00 Metalist Kharkov - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - Beşiktaş 3:1 (3:0)
21:05 Standard Liège - Hannover 96 2:2 (2:1)
21:05 Valencia CF - PSV Eindhoven 4:2 (3:0)
21:05 AZ Alkmaar - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Manchester United - Athletic Bilbao 2:3 (1:1)
15.03.2012 19:00 Hannover 96 - Standard Liège 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Udinese Calcio - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Manchester United 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 Olympiakos Piräus - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (1:0)
21:05 Manchester City - Sporting CP 3:2 (0:2)
21:05 FC Schalke 04 - FC Twente 4:1 (1:1)
21:05 Beşiktaş - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
Viertelfinale
29.03.2012 21:05 AZ Alkmaar - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 FC Schalke 04 - Athletic Bilbao 2:4 (1:1)
21:05 Sporting CP - Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (0:0)
21:05 Atlético Madrid - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:1)
05.04.2012 21:05 Valencia CF - AZ Alkmaar 4:0 (2:0)
21:05 Athletic Bilbao - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (1:1)
21:05 Metalist Kharkov - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 Hannover 96 - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
Halbfinale
19.04.2012 21:05 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 4:2 (1:1)
21:05 Sporting CP - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:0)
26.04.2012 21:05 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Sporting CP 3:1 (2:1)
Finale
09.05.2012 20:45 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico