1. Spieltag
16.07.2016 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Prešov 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava annull.
17.07.2016 19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
23.07.2016 19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Myjava annull.
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:2 (2:1)
24.07.2016 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (2:1)
20:15 Tatran Prešov - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
30.07.2016 19:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 4:0 (2:0)
31.07.2016 17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:1)
02.08.2016 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava annull.
4. Spieltag
06.08.2016 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Ružomberok annull.
19:00 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:1 (0:0)
07.08.2016 19:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
13.08.2016 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Myjava annull.
6. Spieltag
20.08.2016 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava annull.
19:00 Tatran Prešov - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
21.08.2016 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
25.08.2016 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2016 19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlate Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2016 19:00 Spartak Myjava - Tatran Prešov annull.
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 4:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
10.09.2016 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava annull.
19:00 Zlate Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
17.09.2016 17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - FK AS Trenčín annull.
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce 6:1 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
24.09.2016 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Myjava annull.
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
01.10.2016 17:00 Spartak Myjava - FK Senica annull.
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2016 17:30 FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
15.10.2016 17:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce annull.
17:00 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 0:6 (0:4)
16.10.2016 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
22.10.2016 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Prešov 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová annull.
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:5 (0:3)
20:30 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:1)
23.10.2016 17:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
29.10.2016 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - DAC Dunajská Streda annull.
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlate Moravce 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
30.10.2016 15:20 Slovan Bratislava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
04.11.2016 17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (2:1)
05.11.2016 17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Myjava annull.
17:00 FK Senica - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 5:1 (2:0)
06.11.2016 15:20 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 7:0 (3:0)
16. Spieltag
19.11.2016 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
20.11.2016 15:20 Spartak Myjava - MŠK Žilina annull.
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
26.11.2016 17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:1)
27.11.2016 15:20 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 3:3 (1:2)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava annull.
18. Spieltag
03.12.2016 17:00 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Myjava annull.
17:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (0:0)
04.12.2016 15:20 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
01.03.2017 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 1:3 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
10.12.2016 14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava annull.
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
11.12.2016 15:20 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 7:1 (4:0)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
18.02.2017 17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Myjava n.gesp.
19.02.2017 15:20 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Zlate Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
21.02.2017 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
25.02.2017 14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Prešov 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce n.gesp.
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
26.02.2017 15:20 MFK Ružomberok - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - Zlate Moravce 4:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
04.03.2017 14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Tatran Prešov - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Senica - Spartak Myjava n.gesp.
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
05.03.2017 15:20 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
11.03.2017 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava n.gesp.
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Prešov 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
12.03.2017 15:20 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:1 (4:1)
17:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
18.03.2017 15:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová n.gesp.
17:00 Tatran Prešov - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
19.03.2017 15:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
01.04.2017 15:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava n.gesp.
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
02.04.2017 15:20 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
07.04.2017 17:00 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
08.04.2017 15:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Ružomberok n.gesp.
09.04.2017 15:20 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
15.04.2017 14:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Zlate Moravce - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Myjava n.gesp.
16.04.2017 15:20 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov 4:0 (3:0)
28. Spieltag
22.04.2017 15:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava n.gesp.
23.04.2017 15:20 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:1 (0:1)
03.05.2017 18:00 Tatran Prešov - Zlate Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
26.04.2017 17:20 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Tatran Prešov n.gesp.
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlate Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
27.04.2017 18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2017 18:00 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
06.05.2017 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava n.gesp.
07.05.2017 15:20 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 3:4 (1:1)
17:30 Zlate Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
12.05.2017 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 3:1 (2:1)
13.05.2017 Spartak Myjava - FK AS Trenčín n.gesp.
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 3:2 (2:0)
14.05.2017 14:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:2 (1:1)
32. Spieltag
19.05.2017 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Myjava n.gesp.
17:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina 1:4 (1:1)
33. Spieltag
27.05.2017 Spartak Myjava - FK Senica n.gesp.
17:30 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Prešov 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (3:0)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 4:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten