Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKN St. Pölten | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV Hartberg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thyella Kamari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lankowitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stegersbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Maximarkt Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |