H | Vipers SC | - | Enyimba Aba | 1:0 | ||
R | Enyimba Aba | - | Vipers SC | 2:0 | ||
H: 12.02.2016 14:00 | R: 28.02.2016 16:00 | Sieger: Enyimba Aba | ||||
H | Olympique de Khouribga | - | Gamtel FC | 2:1 | ||
R | Gamtel FC | - | Olympique de Khouribga | 1:2 | ||
H: 12.02.2016 20:00 | R: 27.02.2016 17:00 | Sieger: Olympique de Khouribga | ||||
H | Cercle de Joachim SC | - | Young Africans | 0:1 | ||
R | Young Africans | - | Cercle de Joachim SC | 2:0 | ||
H: 13.02.2016 12:30 | R: 27.02.2016 14:00 | Sieger: Young Africans | ||||
H | Gor Mahia FC | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:2 | ||
R | CNaPS Sports | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:0 | ||
H: 13.02.2016 14:00 | R: 27.02.2016 12:30 | Sieger: CNaPS Sports | ||||
H | Chicken Inn FC | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:0 | ||
R | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Chicken Inn FC | 2:0 | ||
H: 13.02.2016 14:00 | R: 27.02.2016 19:15 | Sieger: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
H | CRD Libolo | - | Racing de Micomeseng | 5:1 | ||
R | Racing de Micomeseng | - | CRD Libolo | 0:4 | ||
H: 13.02.2016 15:00 | R: 28.02.2016 15:00 | Sieger: CRD Libolo | ||||
H | Mangasport Moanda | - | AS Etoile du Congo | 0:0 | ||
R | AS Etoile du Congo | - | Mangasport Moanda | 3:0 | ||
H: 13.02.2016 15:30 | R: 28.02.2016 15:30 | Sieger: AS Etoile du Congo | ||||
H | Mafunzo | - | AS Vita Club | 0:3 | ||
R | AS Vita Club | - | Mafunzo | 1:0 | ||
H: 13.02.2016 17:30 | R: 28.02.2016 15:30 | Sieger: AS Vita Club | ||||
H | AS Douanes | - | Horoya AC | 0:0 | ||
R | Horoya AC | - | AS Douanes | 4:0 | ||
H: 13.02.2016 18:00 | R: 28.02.2016 18:00 | Sieger: Horoya AC | ||||
H | Stade Malien | - | RC Bobo-Dioulasso | 3:1 | ||
R | RC Bobo-Dioulasso | - | Stade Malien | 0:1 | ||
H: 13.02.2016 18:00 | R: 28.02.2016 16:30 | Sieger: Stade Malien | ||||
H | Centre Chiefs | - | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | 0:3 Wert. | ||
R | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | - | Centre Chiefs | 3:0 Wert. | ||
H: 14.02.2016 | R: 28.02.2016 | Sieger: Clube Ferroviário Maputo | ||||
H | Volcan Club de Moroni | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 0:4 | ||
R | Kaizer Chiefs | - | Volcan Club de Moroni | 3:0 Wert. | ||
H: 14.02.2016 13:00 | R: 28.02.2016 18:30 | Sieger: Kaizer Chiefs | ||||
H | Club Africain | - | AS Tanda | 2:0 | ||
R | AS Tanda | - | Club Africain | 0:0 | ||
H: 14.02.2016 14:00 | R: 26.02.2016 16:30 | Sieger: Club Africain | ||||
H | St. George SC | - | St. Michel United FC | 3:0 | ||
R | St. Michel United FC | - | St. George SC | 1:1 | ||
H: 14.02.2016 14:00 | R: 27.02.2016 13:30 | Sieger: St. George SC | ||||
H | ZESCO United | - | Al Ghazal FC | 2:0 | ||
R | Al Ghazal FC | - | ZESCO United | 0:1 | ||
H: 14.02.2016 14:00 | R: 26.02.2016 14:30 | Sieger: ZESCO United | ||||
H | Mbabane Swallows | - | APR FC | 1:0 | ||
R | APR FC | - | Mbabane Swallows | 4:1 | ||
H: 14.02.2016 14:30 | R: 27.02.2016 14:30 | Sieger: APR FC | ||||
H | Lioli | - | Vital'O | 1:2 | ||
R | Vital'O | - | Lioli | 0:1 | ||
H: 14.02.2016 15:00 | R: 28.02.2016 14:00 | Sieger: Vital'O | ||||
H | AS Coton Chad | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 | ||
R | ASEC Mimosas | - | AS Coton Chad | 0:0 | ||
H: 14.02.2016 15:00 | R: 28.02.2016 16:30 | Sieger: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
H | Warri Wolves | - | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3:0 Wert. | ||
R | Sporting Praia Cruz | - | Warri Wolves | 0:3 Wert. | ||
H: 14.02.2016 16:00 | R: 28.02.2016 | Sieger: Warri Wolves | ||||
H | Ashanti Gold | - | MO Béjaïa | 1:0 | ||
R | MO Béjaïa | - | Ashanti Gold | 3:1 | ||
H: 14.02.2016 16:00 | R: 28.02.2016 18:00 | Sieger: MO Béjaïa | ||||
H | Onze Créateurs de Niaréla | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 1:2 | ||
R | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | Onze Créateurs de Niaréla | 0:0 | ||
H: 14.02.2016 17:00 | R: 26.02.2016 14:00 | Sieger: Al Ahly Tripolis | ||||
H | Nimba United | - | AS Matelots | 1:3 | ||
R | AS Matelots | - | Nimba United | 1:0 | ||
H: 14.02.2016 17:00 | R: 28.02.2016 15:30 | Sieger: AS Matelots | ||||
H | Wydad AC | - | AS Douanes | 2:0 | ||
R | AS Douanes | - | Wydad AC | 2:1 | ||
H: 14.02.2016 20:30 | R: 06.03.2016 | Sieger: Wydad AC | ||||