Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2017 17:00 A LASK Linz LASK Linz 0:2
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2017 18:30 H FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1:4
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2017 17:00 H FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf n.gesp.
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2017 18:30 H FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 1:1
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2017 18:30 H First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1:0
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2017 19:00 H Rotherham United Rotherham United 1:7
Erste Liga 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.07.2016 18:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2016 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 05.08.2016 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:3 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2016 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 16.08.2016 18:30 H SV Horn SV Horn 2:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 19.08.2016 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 26.08.2016 18:30 A SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 09.09.2016 20:30 H LASK Linz LASK Linz 2:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 13.09.2016 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 16.09.2016 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 23.09.2016 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 30.09.2016 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 14.10.2016 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:5 (0:2)
14. Spieltag 18.10.2016 18:30 A SV Horn SV Horn 1:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 21.10.2016 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 01.11.2016 18:30 H SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 04.11.2016 18:30 A LASK Linz LASK Linz 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 18.11.2016 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 25.11.2016 18:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 02.12.2016 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 24.02.2017 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 03.03.2017 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 10.03.2017 18:30 H SV Horn SV Horn 0:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 14.03.2017 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 17.03.2017 18:30 A SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 31.03.2017 18:30 H LASK Linz LASK Linz 1:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 08.04.2017 16:00 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 14.04.2017 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 18.04.2017 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 21.04.2017 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 28.04.2017 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:3 (0:2)
32. Spieltag 01.05.2017 18:30 A SV Horn SV Horn 2:0 (2:0)
33. Spieltag 05.05.2017 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 12.05.2017 20:30 H SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
35. Spieltag 19.05.2017 19:30 A LASK Linz LASK Linz 2:2 (1:1)
36. Spieltag 26.05.2017 19:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:1 (2:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 15.07.2016 19:00 A ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 3:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 20.09.2016 18:00 A SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 26.10.2016 16:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico