. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
18:00 Schweden - Belarus -:-
20:45 Bulgarien - Niederlande -:-
20:45 Luxemburg - Frankreich -:-
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
18:00 Andorra - Färöer -:-
18:00 Schweiz - Lettland -:-
20:45 Portugal - Ungarn -:-
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe H FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2016/2017 > Gruppe H
18:00 Zypern - Estland -:-
18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Gibraltar -:-
20:45 Belgien - Griechenland -:-
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Runde
00:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Panama 1:0 (1:0)
02:50 Mexiko - Costa Rica 2:0 (2:0)
03:30 USA - Honduras 6:0 (3:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2015-2017 > 3. Runde Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2015-2017 > 3. Runde Gruppe A
02:00 Fidschi - Neuseeland 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > März
14:00 Südafrika - Guinea-Bissau 3:1
15:00 Tansania - Botswana -:-
19:00 Mosambik - Angola -:-
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2017 > März FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2017 > März
11:00 Georgien - Island 4:4 (2:2)
15:00 Albanien - Moldau 0:0
17:00 Litauen - Belarus -:-
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2017 > März FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2017 > März
08:00 Sambia - Ecuador 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Südkorea - Honduras 3:2
15:00 Portugal - Senegal -:-
18:00 Frankreich - England -:-
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2017 > März FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2017 > März
10:00 Ukraine - Norwegen 2:1
14:00 Lettland - Mazedonien 1:3
UEFA > U21 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U21 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 5
14:00 Irland - Kosovo 1:0
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe A UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
14:00 Griechenland - Finnland 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Niederlande - Ukraine -:-
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe B UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
11:00 Deutschland - Serbien 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Slowakei - Zypern 1:0
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe D UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe D
15:00 Kroatien - Polen 2:0
17:00 Türkei - Portugal -:-
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe G UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe G
14:00 Schweden - Irland 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Italien - Belgien 0:1
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe A UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
10:00 Deutschland - Finnland 6:2
13:30 Türkei - Armenien 6:0
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe F UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe F
11:00 Frankreich - Ukraine 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Schweden - Österreich -:-
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe G UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe G
15:00 England - Slowenien -:-
15:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Tschechien -:-
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Playoff > Finale CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Playoff > Finale
00:00 Haiti - Nicaragua 3:1
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 0:0
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - ES Sétif 0:0
16:00 RC Rélizane - USM Alger 2:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:00 Patronato - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CA Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
20:00 Rosario Central - Tigre -:-
22:00 San Lorenzo - Quilmes AC -:-
22:15 GyE La Plata - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:05 Argentinos Juniors - San Martín Tucumán 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 CSD Flandria - Atlético Paraná -:-
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Crucero del Norte -:-
22:05 Instituto Córdoba - Chacarita Juniors -:-
23:00 Deportivo Santamarina - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2:3 (1:0)
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
05:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney United 58 3:2 (2:1)
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:4 (0:2)
09:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney Olympic 0:1
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
05:00 North Geelong Warriors SC - Avondale FC 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Green Gully SC - Heidelberg United 2:3 (1:0)
10:00 Hume City FC - FC Bulleen Lions 1:0
Australien > NPL Queensland 2017  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
06:00 Redlands United - Northern Fury 3:4 (0:2)
07:10 Brisbane Roar (Y) - SWQ Thunder 4:3 (1:2)
09:30 FNQ Heat - Moreton Bay United 2:3 (2:1)
09:30 Gold Coast City FC - Brisbane Strikers 4:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Maitland FC verl.
08:00 Edgeworth FC - Adamstown Rosebud 6:0 (4:0)
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Valentine Phoenix 3:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
08:00 Perth SC - Armadale SC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC 2:3 (1:1)
08:00 Mandurah City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Joondalup United - Cockburn City SC 2:2 (0:2)
08:00 Balcatta SC - Subiaco AFC 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
04:00 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City 3:5 (1:4)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Dalum IF - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Kolding IF 5:2
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - BK Marienlyst 1:0
15:00 Brabrand IF - B.93 København 2:2
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - BK Frem København 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Næsby BK - Odder IGF 1:0
15:00 Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard BK 1:0
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Hellerup IK 1:1
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Holbæk B&I 1:1
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Svendborg 0:0
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - MSV Duisburg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Eichede 3:0
16:00 SV Meppen - TSV Havelse 1:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSG Sprockhövel 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Wuppertaler SV 4:2 (4:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Trier 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC Nöttingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - VfR Garching 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Buchbach 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt 2:1
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - VfL Frohnlach 3:1
15:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Erlenbach -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
15:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - FC Amberg -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Weiden -:-
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - Würzburger FV -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:2
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:2
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:1
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:0
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Gundelfingen 2:1
14:30 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - SV Pullach -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV 3:1
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Viktoria Urberach -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - TSV Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 Borussia Fulda - FC Ederbergland -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover -:-
16:00 Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
17:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - Heeslinger SC -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FSV Hollenbach 2:0
15:00 Bahlinger SC - SV Spielberg -:-
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:00 Offenburger FV - Karlsruher SC II -:-
15:00 FV Ravensburg - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - TSV Meerbusch -:-
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SSVg Velbert -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:5
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FK Pirmasens II -:-
15:30 FV Diefflen - SC Hauenstein -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV Morlautern -:-
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Heider SV -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:30 Kilia Kiel - Flensburg 08 -:-
15:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Todesfelde -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (3:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hannover 96 3:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
22:15 CD Dragón - Universidad de El Salvador -:-
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Port Vale FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0
14:30 Swindon Town - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Southend United 0:1
16:00 Bury FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Rochdale AFC 0:1
16:00 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 0:0
16:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 0:0
16:00 Northampton Town - Oxford United 0:0
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Sheffield United 0:0
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers 0:0
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 0:0
16:00 Barnet FC - Cheltenham Town 0:1
16:00 Blackpool FC - Hartlepool United 1:1
16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 0:0
16:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra 0:1
16:00 Colchester United - Luton Town 2:0
16:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient 3:0
16:00 Exeter City - Yeovil Town 0:0
16:00 Morecambe FC - Mansfield Town 1:2
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Newport County 0:0
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Notts County 0:1
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Chester FC 0:0
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - York City 0:0
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Gateshead FC 0:0
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Dover Athletic 0:1
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Aldershot Town 0:0
16:00 Solihull Moors - Barrow AFC 0:3
16:00 Southport FC - Boreham Wood 0:0
16:00 Sutton United - North Ferriby United 2:0
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Braintree Town 0:0
16:00 Woking FC - Maidstone United 2:1
16:00 Wrexham FC - Torquay United 0:0
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
15:00 USL Dunkerque - US Concarneau 2:0
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Lamia - Chania FC 2:1 (1:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2017  Irland >   Premier Division 2017 >
Galway United - Derry City verl.
16:00 Cork City - Dundalk FC 1:0
18:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers -:-
18:30 Drogheda United - Bohemian FC -:-
20:30 Bray Wanderers - Limerick FC -:-
20:45 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers -:-
Irland > First Division 2017  Irland >   First Division 2017 >
19:00 Waterford United - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 Athlone Town - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 UC Dublin - Longford Town -:-
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 1
15:00 KA Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF -:-
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 3
18:15 ÍR Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
18:30 Þór Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
18:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio -:-
20:30 Benevento Calcio - Trapani Calcio -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Racing Roma 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 US Cremonese - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Lupa Roma 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - Lucchese 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AC Prato - AS Livorno -:-
18:30 Tuttocuoio - Olbia -:-
20:30 Carrarese Calcio - Robur Siena -:-
20:30 Giana Erminio - AC Renate -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017 >
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Lumezzane 0:0
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
05:00 Honda Lock - Briobecca Urayasu 1:2
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Sony Sendai 0:3
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
21:15 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Deportivo Tepic 0:2
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1
03:30 Venados FC - Potros UAEM 1:0
03:30 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Murciélagos FC 2:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Club Zacatepec II 3:1
02:00 Titanes de Saltillo - UANL Tigres II 0:1
02:30 Dorados UACH - Reynosa FC 1:1
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Atlas Guadalajara II 1:2
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II -:-
18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Cuervos de Ensenada -:-
19:00 Veracruz III - Real Cuautitlán -:-
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Real Zamora -:-
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Deportivo Tepic II -:-
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
23:00 Leones Negros III - Gallos Blancos II -:-
23:00 Leones Negros II - CF Monterrey II -:-
23:00 Politécnico - Veracruz II -:-
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Veracruz -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca -:-
20:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 Playoffs > Halbfinale
04:35 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - GVVV -:-
15:00 Kozakken Boys - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:30 FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 De Treffers - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - TEC VV -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Capelle -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - sv Huizen -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SteDoCo -:-
15:00 DVS'33 - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - FC Rijnvogels -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Ards FC - Glenavon FC -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
14:30 ATSV Wolfsberg - Deutschlandsberger SC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura 0:1
19:00 SV Lafnitz - TSV Hartberg -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
18:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SC Ritzing -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:0
16:00 FC Hard - USC Eugendorf 1:0
16:00 FC Dornbirn - VfB Hohenems 0:1
16:00 TSV St. Johann - SC Schwaz 0:0
17:00 Austria Salzburg - USK Anif -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SV Gaflenz - SV Leobendorf -:-
15:30 SV Stripfing - SV Haitzendorf -:-
15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
18:30 Kremser SC - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
19:30 SC Zwettl - SC Retz -:-
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
16:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Stegersbach -:-
16:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - ASV Draßburg -:-
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
18:00 SV Schattendorf - SV Oberwart -:-
19:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Eltendorf -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SV Lind -:-
15:00 SVG Bleiburg - FC Lendorf -:-
15:00 SV Eberstein - ATUS Ferlach -:-
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
13:15 SPG Neuhofen/Ried - SV Wallern 1:0
15:30 Union Edelweiß Linz - FC Wels -:-
15:30 SV Bad Schallerbach - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
16:00 WSC Hertha - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 TSV Neumarkt - SV Wals-Grünau 0:1
14:30 USV 1960 Berndorf - Union Hallein -:-
15:00 FC Hallein 04 - FC Puch -:-
15:00 FC Zell am See - SV Bürmoos -:-
16:00 UFC SV Hallwang - SC Golling -:-
16:00 UFC Altenmarkt - SV Straßwalchen -:-
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Frohnleiten - ASK Voitsberg -:-
19:00 FC Zeltweg - USV Gnas -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - USV Mettersdorf -:-
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Kitzbühel - SV Hall -:-
14:00 WSG Wattens 1b - SV Völs 2:2
15:00 SC Imst - SK Ebbs -:-
15:30 Union Innsbruck - SC Kundl -:-
16:00 SV Fügen - SVG Reichenau -:-
16:00 SV Kirchbichl - SV Kematen -:-
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Wolfurt 2:2
15:00 FC Langenegg - FC Bizau -:-
16:00 FC Lauterach - Dornbirner SV -:-
16:00 FC Alberschwende - SC Röthis -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Mannswörth - SR Donaufeld 0:2
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SC Wiener Viktoria 1:4
15:00 AS Koma Elektra - Gersthofer SV -:-
15:15 FC Karabakh Wien - Favoritner AC -:-
15:30 Post SV Wien - SV Gerasdorf -:-
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - FV Austria XIII -:-
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SC Wienerberg -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 LUV Graz/DFC Leoben - SKV Altenmarkt 0:5
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:10 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia -:-
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 Wisła Puławy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Bytovia Bytów 0:0
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS Kluczbork 1:1
17:00 Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1
16:00 Hibernian FC - Falkirk FC 0:0
16:00 Ayr United - Dumbarton FC 0:1
16:00 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 1:1
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - East Fife FC 1:0
16:00 Livingston FC - Airdrieonians 2:1
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC 1:2
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Albion Rovers 0:0
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen's Park FC 1:1
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 0:0
16:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 0:0
16:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:0
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City 0:0
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Berwick Rangers 0:1
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Finale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Finale
13:30 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:15 FC Sion II - FC Zürich II -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Bavois -:-
16:00 SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
16:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Tuggen -:-
16:30 SC Brühl - BSC Old Boys -:-
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Basel II -:-
18:00 SC Kriens - FC United Zürich -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Neunkirch - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - SC Derendingen -:-
18:00 FC Staad - BSC Young Boys -:-
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FCF Rapid Lugano -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Real Valladolid - Gimnàstic 0:1
18:00 CD Numancia - Rayo Vallecano -:-
18:00 UD Almería - AD Alcorcón -:-
20:30 RCD Mallorca - Levante UD -:-
20:45 Real Oviedo - Girona FC -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 UD Mutilvera - Coruxo FC -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
17:00 SD Leioa - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
17:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Socuéllamos -:-
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Barakaldo CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Levante UD B - Atlético Saguntino -:-
17:00 UE Llagostera - CE Sabadell -:-
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B -:-
18:00 Valencia CF B - FC Barcelona B -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Levante UD - Real Betis 2:1
18:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - UD Tacuense -:-
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2017  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
07:00 FC Anyang - Seongnam FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 1:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
14:30 Espérance Zarzis - CS Hammam-Lif 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Stade Gabésien - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 CA Bizertin - AS Gabès 2:3 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:30 Defensor Sporting - CA Peñarol -:-
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Racing Club -:-
20:30 CA Fénix - El Tanque Sisley -:-
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
19:00 New England Revolution - Minnesota United FC -:-
21:00 New York RB - Real Salt Lake -:-
USA > United Soccer League 2017  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 >
19:00 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC -:-
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - New York RB II -:-
22:00 Richmond Kickers - Harrisburg City Islanders -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana verl.
00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa FC 1:1
Zulia FC - Caracas FC verl.
Wales > Premier League 2017 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town 1:1
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Bangor City 1:0
15:30 The New Saints - Carmarthen Town 2:0
Wales > Premier League 2017 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Relegation >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cefn Druids 0:0
15:30 Llandudno FC - Airbus UK 1:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico