. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > Mai
14:00 Madagaskar - Mosambik -:-
16:30 Komoren - Seychellen -:-
22:00 Niger - Zentralafr. Republik -:-
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2018 > Mai FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2018 > Mai
17:30 Togo - Schottland -:-
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2018 > Mai FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2018 > Mai
15:00 Frankreich - Südkorea -:-
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2018 > Mai FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2018 > Mai
09:00 Ungarn - England 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 China - Uruguay -:-
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Gruppe C CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Gruppe C
22:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - US Jungferninseln -:-
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Gruppe D CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Gruppe D
22:00 Curaçao - St. Vincent/Grenadines -:-
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Gruppe E CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Gruppe E
23:00 Suriname - Bermuda -:-
OFC > U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Qualifikation OFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Qualifikation
01:30 Amerikanisch Samoa - Samoa 0:3 (0:0)
04:30 Cook-Inseln - Tonga 0:3 (0:3)
Albanien > Kupa 2017/2018 > Finale  Albanien >   Kupa 2017/2018 > Finale
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Finale  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Finale
20:10 Sarmiento de Junín - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney FC (Y) 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Wollongong Wolves 1:1 (1:0)
08:50 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Manly United 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast United 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Hamilton Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United (Y) abgebr.
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Hobart Zebras 5:2 (2:0)
06:00 Northern Rangers - Olympia FC Warriors 0:3 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
15:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - Dinamo Minsk -:-
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gomel -:-
18:45 Luch Minsk - FK Gorodeya -:-
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 Playoff > Finale  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 Playoff > Finale
18:00 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Copa Sudamericana Playoff > Halbfinale  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Copa Sudamericana Playoff > Halbfinale
01:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá 4:5 i.E.
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Campeón Apertura > Halbfinale  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Campeón Apertura > Halbfinale
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - San José -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Bolívar -:-
Brasilien > Série A 2018  Brasilien >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 SE Palmeiras - Sport Club Recife 2:3 (1:0)
02:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Paraná Clube - Atlético Paranaense -:-
21:00 EC Bahia - Vasco da Gama -:-
21:00 Botafogo RJ - EC Vitória BA -:-
21:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro EC -:-
21:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP -:-
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
02:00 Guarani FC - CR Brasil 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Universidad Católica - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Palestino - Curicó Unido -:-
21:00 Everton - Deportes Temuco -:-
23:30 Audax Italiano - Unión Española -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Dalian Transcendence 1:1
Dänemark > Relegation Superliga 2018 > 3. Runde  Dänemark >   Relegation Superliga 2018 > 3. Runde
16:00 Lyngby BK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
18:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - BK Frem København 0:0
14:00 Næstved BK - Middelfart Fodbold 0:0
Deutschland > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2017/2018 > Playoffs  Deutschland >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2017/2018 > Playoffs
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:0
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Hürth - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 SSV Merten - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Breinig -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - VfL Alfter -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Optik Rathenow -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Barleben -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Askania Bernburg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
ASC 09 Dortmund - TSV Marl-Hüls n.gesp.
SC Hassel - Rot Weiss Ahlen n.gesp.
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TuS Haltern -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - SC Freiburg 0:0
14:00 SGS Essen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:0
14:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0
14:00 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen 0:0
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 0:0
14:00 SC Sand - MSV Duisburg 0:0
Deutschland > Frauen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 > Gruppe 1  Deutschland >  Frauen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 > Gruppe 1
14:00 FF USV Jena II - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Speyer 09 -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 > Gruppe 2  Deutschland >  Frauen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 > Gruppe 2
11:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Magdeburger FFC 0:1
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SGS Essen II 0:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2017/2018 > Finale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2017/2018 > Finale
16:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 SG Unterrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 Hombrucher SV - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - SD Aucas -:-
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - Macará -:-
England > Playoff 2017/2018 League One > Finale  England >   Playoff 2017/2018 League One > Finale
16:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 0:0
Färöer > Effodeildin 2018  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF -:-
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
16:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
18:15 AB Argir - HB Tórshavn -:-
Finnland > Ykkönen 2018  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Klubi 04 - AC Oulu -:-
Frankreich > Relegation Ligue 1 2017/2018 > Finale  Frankreich >   Relegation Ligue 1 2017/2018 > Finale
21:00 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
Frankreich > Relegation Ligue 2 2017/2018 > Finale  Frankreich >   Relegation Ligue 2 2017/2018 > Finale
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Apollon Kalamarias - Acharnaikos FC n.gesp.
Panegialios FC - Veria FC n.gesp.
16:00 Apollon Larisa - AE Karaiskakis -:-
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panachaiki GE -:-
16:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Aris Saloniki -:-
16:00 OFI Heraklion - Sparta FC -:-
16:00 Panserraikos - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
15:30 Perseru Serui - Sriwijaya FC -:-
15:30 Bali United - Persib Bandung -:-
15:30 Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo -:-
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Al Kahraba - Al Naft -:-
15:30 Naft Al Junoob - Naft Al Wasat -:-
15:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
21:00 Al Shorta - Al Minaa -:-
21:00 Zakho - Al Talaba -:-
21:00 Karbalaa FC - Naft Maysan -:-
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
18:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
19:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík -:-
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Avispa Fukuoka 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto 3:1 (1:1)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama 1:3 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2018 > 1. Runde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2018 > 1. Runde
06:00 Hokkaido University - Nirasaki Astros 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
06:00 SRC Hiroshima - Matsue City FC 0:4 (0:2)
06:00 Fukuoka University - FC Tokushima 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Vonds Ichihara 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Yamagata University 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Komazawa University 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Verspah Oita 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Tokyo Int. University 3:2 (2:0)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Kwansei Gakuin University 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Ococias Kyoto AC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Saga LIXIL - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Ryutsu Keizai University 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 NK Kani - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Kagoshima United - Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science 3:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
12:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0
14:00 FK Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:0
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat -:-
16:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
Lettland > Virsliga 2018  Lettland >   Virsliga 2018 >
16:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
18:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2018 > 2. Runde  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2018 > 2. Runde
17:00 Pramogos-SC Gargždai - FK Banga Gargzdai -:-
17:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Palanga -:-
18:00 FC Hegelmann Litauen - FC Kupiškis -:-
18:30 FK Panerys Vilnius - FK Trakai -:-
19:00 TOP Kickers - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
Luxemburg > Coupe 2017/2018 > Finale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2017/2018 > Finale
17:00 US Hostert - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Malaysia > Super League 2018  Malaysia >   Super League 2018 >
16:00 PKNS FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff -:-
17:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto -:-
17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru -:-
17:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:30 USV Hercules - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 EVV - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 Quick'20 - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 VV De Meern - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:30 HBS-Craeyenhout - RKVV Westlandia -:-
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018 Championship  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018 Championship >
14:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Kwara United - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Go Round - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 MFM FC - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 FK Haugesund - Tromsø IL -:-
18:00 Molde FK - IK Start -:-
18:00 Odds BK - Kristiansund BK -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
20:00 Rosenborg BK - SK Brann -:-
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Hamarkameratene -:-
18:00 FK Jerv - Viking FK -:-
18:00 Florø SK - Levanger FK -:-
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Sandnes Ulf -:-
18:00 Notodden FK - Åsane Fotball -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Strømmen IF -:-
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Nest-Sotra -:-
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
14:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Alta IF 0:0
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Flekkerøy IL -:-
18:00 Bryne FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2018  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2018 >
12:00 Lyn Oslo - IK Grand 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vålerenga IF - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
17:00 LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes IL -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
17:30 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
17:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
15:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - Kremser SC -:-
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wimpassing - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
15:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - Völkermarkter ST 1868 0:6
16:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 TSU Bramberg - FC Bergheim -:-
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 FC Schwarzach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:1
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Nenzing -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SV Gerasdorf 4:1
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland 4:0
13:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
13:30 USC Landhaus - FC Bergheim -:-
15:00 FC Südburgenland - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:30 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz -:-
22:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:45 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Rosario 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 Sporting Cristal - CD Unión Comercio -:-
20:30 Academia Cantolao - Universidad San Martín -:-
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Boys -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:45 Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1
12:45 Pogoń Siedlce - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0
12:45 Górnik Łęczna - Raków Częstochowa 2:1
12:45 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice 1:0
12:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Odra Opole 2:0
12:45 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1
12:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki 0:0
12:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec 0:0
12:45 Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1:3
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Botoşani -:-
Rumänien > Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018 > Finale  Rumänien >   Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018 > Finale
20:00 FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Kalmar FF - Hammarby IF -:-
15:00 Malmö FF - Dalkurd FF -:-
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg -:-
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK -:-
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Trelleborgs FF -:-
17:30 IK Sirius - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - Östers IF -:-
17:30 GAIS Göteborg - IK Frej -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Rynninge IK -:-
15:30 Skelleftea FF - Arameisk-Syrianska IF -:-
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Linköpings FC -:-
17:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Sollentuna FK -:-
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Västerås SK -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Ljungskile SK -:-
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Grebbestads IF -:-
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Kristianstad FC -:-
17:00 IK Oddevold - Lunds BK -:-
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Piteå IF 0:0
15:00 Växjö DFF - IFK Kalmar -:-
17:30 FC Rosengård - Vittsjö GIK -:-
13:00 Hammarby - Djurgårdens IF 0:0
Schweiz > Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Schweiz >   Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
14:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:0
Singapur > Premier League 2018  Singapur >   Premier League 2018 >
14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa -:-
14:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018 Europa League > Finale  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Europa League > Finale
17:20 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
16:00 NK Ankaran - NK Aluminij -:-
16:00 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
16:00 NK Krško - NK Celje -:-
16:00 NK Maribor - ND Gorica -:-
16:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba CF -:-
20:30 CA Osasuna - Lorca FC -:-
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid -:-
20:30 CD Leonesa - Real Oviedo -:-
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo -:-
20:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD Numancia -:-
20:30 Albacete - FC Barcelona B -:-
20:30 UD Almería - AD Alcorcón -:-
20:30 Cádiz CF - CD Tenerife -:-
20:30 SD Huesca - Gimnàstic -:-
20:30 Sporting Gijón - Granada CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 1. Runde
12:00 Marbella FC - Celta Vigo B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - FC Cartagena -:-
17:30 CD Mirandés - RCD Mallorca -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Abstieg > Relegation  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Abstieg > Relegation
18:00 CD Izarra - UE Llagostera -:-
Südkorea > K League 2 2018  Südkorea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Playoff 2017/2018 > Finale  Türkei >   2. Lig Playoff 2017/2018 > Finale
20:30 Sakaryaspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Ukraine > Relegation 2017/2018 > Relegation  Ukraine >   Relegation 2017/2018 > Relegation
16:00 FK Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
17:00 Desna Chernigov - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2017/2018  Ungarn >   NB I 2017/2018 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC -:-
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Újpest FC -:-
17:00 Paksi SE - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
17:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
19:30 Videoton FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Intermedio >
00:00 CA Atenas - CA Peñarol 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional -:-
20:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting -:-
20:00 CA Progreso - River Plate -:-
22:15 CA Cerro - Liverpool FC -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Chicago Fire 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Impact de Montréal 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 2:3 (1:2)
04:00 Los Angeles FC - D.C. United 1:1 (1:0)
USA > United Soccer League 2018  USA >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Nashville SC 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Penn FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Charlotte Independence 1:3 (0:2)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Louisville City FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Saint Louis FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Fresno FC 3:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC 7:2 (3:2)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - San Antonio FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 New York RB II - Indy Eleven -:-
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Seattle Reign 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana 0:0
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten