# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 19 (6)
2. Raphael Dwamena Ghana Ghana Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 18 (0)
3. René Gartler Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 15 (3)
4. Mergim Berisha Kosovo Kosovo FC Liefering FC Liefering 13 (2)
5. Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien LASK Linz LASK Linz 12 (0)
6. Milan Jurdík Slowakei Slowakei WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 11 (1)
João Victor Santos Sá Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 11 (1)
8. Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana FC Liefering FC Liefering 10 (0)
9. Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 8 (1)
Jorge Elias Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 8 (0)
11. Christian Gebauer Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 7 (0)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 7 (0)
Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 7 (1)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 7 (0)
Bruno Souza Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (0)
16. Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (0)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (0)
Lukas Katnik Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 6 (0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 6 (0)
20. İlkay Durmuş Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (0)
Flavio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (0)
Adrian Grbic Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (1)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (1)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 5 (0)
René Renner Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (1)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien LASK Linz LASK Linz 5 (0)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 (1)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 5 (1)
Hannes Wolf Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (0)
Nils Zatl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 5 (0)
31. Dimitry Imbongo Boele Frankreich Frankreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 4 (0)
Miroslav Milošević Serbien Serbien SV Horn SV Horn 4 (0)
Thomas Pichlmann Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 (0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 4 (0)
Xaver Schlager Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (0)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (1)
38. Florian Buchacher Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3 (0)
Sargon Duran Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (0)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 3 (0)
Thomas Hirschhofer Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (0)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (0)
Jakob Kreuzer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (0)
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 3 (0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3 (1)
Benjamin Sulimani Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1)
48. Markus Blutsch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Yevhen Budnik Ukraine Ukraine Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Christian Deutschmann Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Jodel Dossou Benin Benin Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Lukas Gabriel Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Lorenz Grabovac Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Nikki Havenaar Japan Japan SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Thomas Hinum Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Drazen Kekez Kroatien Kroatien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 (0)
Manuel Kerhe Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 (0)
Martin Kreuzriegler Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Ivan Ljubic Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (0)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 (0)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 (0)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Nicolás Orsini Argentinien Argentinien SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Tobias Pellegrini Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0)
Marko Perišić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Simon Pirkl Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 (0)
Jürgen Säumel Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Sebastian Siller Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Balakiyem Takougnadi Togo Togo SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Kevin Tano Niederlande Niederlande SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Rami Tekir Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 (0)
Rintaro Yajima Japan Japan SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
80. Sinan Akdeniz Türkei Türkei Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Mizuki Arai Japan Japan SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Sergi Arimany Spanien Spanien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Kennedy Boateng Ghana Ghana LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Milan Bortel Slowakei Slowakei SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
David Danko Deutschland Deutschland Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Sandro Djuric Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Doğan Erdoğan Türkei Türkei LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Christian Falk Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Robin Freiberger Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Alexander Gründler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Amadou Haidara Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Armin Hamzic Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Peter Haring Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Alexander Hauser Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Claudio Holenstein Schweiz Schweiz FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Jailson Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Tomislav Jurić Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Florian Krennmayr Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Florian Mader Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0)
Thomas Maier Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Sinisa Markovic Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Damir Mehmedovic Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Niels-Peter Mørck Dänemark Dänemark WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0)
Dennis Nieblas Spanien Spanien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Paulo Otávio Brasilien Brasilien LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Harald Pichler Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Sally Preininger Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 (0)
Alexander Riemann Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1 (0)
Shota Sakaki Japan Japan SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Patrick Schagerl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Daniel Sobkova Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Asger Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Toni Varela Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Florian Toplitsch Österreich Österreich WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico