# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Filip Hlohovský Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 20 (1)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 20 (7)
3. Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 14 (0)
Jakub Mareš Tschechien Tschechien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 14 (0)
Michal Škvarka Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 14 (0)
6. Tamás Priskin Ungarn Ungarn Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 10 (1)
Pavol Šafranko Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová
10 (0)
8. Nikolas Špalek Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 9 (0)
9. Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria Nigeria MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 8 (0)
Erik Pačinda Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 8 (1)
11. Ľuboš Kolár Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 7 (0)
Endy Opoku Niederlande Niederlande ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 7 (0)
Igor Žofčák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 7 (1)
14. Erik Jirka Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 (0)
Miloš Lačný Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (1)
Ján Maslo Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (0)
Jakub Paur Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
6 (0)
Robert Tambe Kamerun Kamerun Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 (0)
Denis Vavro Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (2)
20. Musefiu Ashiru Nigeria Nigeria Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 5 (1)
Michal Breznaník Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 5 (0)
Martin Chrien Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (0)
Erik Daniel Tschechien Tschechien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
5 (0)
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (0)
Nermin Haskić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (0)
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (0)
Emmanuel Mensah Ghana Ghana MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 5 (0)
Peter Orávik Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 5 (3)
Ramil Sheydaev Russland Russland MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (0)
Miroslav Viazanko Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 5 (0)
Kristopher Vida Ungarn Ungarn DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (0)
32. Aliko Bala Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (0)
Damián Bariš Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 4 (0)
Giorgi Beridze Georgien Georgien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Joeri de Kamps Niederlande Niederlande Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (1)
Michal Faško Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (0)
Emir Halilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Tomáš Kóňa Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
4 (0)
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 4 (0)
Antonio Mance Kroatien Kroatien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (0)
Samuel Mráz Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
4 (0)
Pirulo Spanien Spanien FK Senica FK Senica 4 (3)
Pablo Podio Argentinien Argentinien ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 4 (2)
Pape Sarr Senegal Senegal DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (1)
Mitchell Schet Niederlande Niederlande Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Dávid Škutka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 4 (1)
Anton Sloboda Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Martin Válovčan Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 4 (0)
52. Stanislav Danko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3 (0)
Boris Godál Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (3)
Lukáš Jánošík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Filip Kaša Tschechien Tschechien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Alan Kováč Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 3 (0)
Miloš Kratochvíl Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 3 (1)
Lukáš Kubus Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 (0)
Kristian Kushta Albanien Albanien MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3 (0)
Jamie Lawrence Wales Wales FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (0)
Peter Maslo Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Peter Štepanovský Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Erik Streňo Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 (0)
Ákos Szarka Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (1)
65. Martin Boszorád Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 2 (0)
Matúš Čonka Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Eric Davis Panama Panama DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (1)
Pepe Guilavogui Guinea Guinea Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 2 (0)
Guille Andrés Spanien Spanien FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Jakub Holúbek Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
2 (0)
Peter Katona Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 (0)
Matej Kochan Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (1)
Kristián Kolčák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
František Kubík Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Vladimír Kukoľ Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 (0)
Dominik Kunca Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 (0)
Kamil Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Milan Kvocera Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Dávid Leško Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 (0)
Martin Mikovič Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Matúš Mikuš Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Filip Oršula Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Róbert Pillár Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Michal Ranko Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
2 (0)
Filip Serečin Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 (0)
Lukáš Skovajsa Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Peter Sládek Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 (0)
Daniel Turyna Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Desley Ubbink Niederlande Niederlande FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
90. Issa Adekunle Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Bello Babatounde Benin Benin Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Jakub Bartek Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Filip Blažek Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Jakub Brašeň Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
David Březina Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Tomáš Brigant Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
1 (0)
Eugeniu Cociuc Moldau Moldau MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Lesly de Sa Niederlande Niederlande Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Iván Díaz Argentinien Argentinien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Denis Duga Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (0)
Éder Brasilien Brasilien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Ewerton Brasilien Brasilien Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Reuben Shalu Gabriel Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Štefan Gerec Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Hillary Gong Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Jakub Grič Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 (0)
Ivan Hladík Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Oliver Janso Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Samuel Kalu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Milovan Kapor Kanada Kanada Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Karol Karlik Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Peter Kleščík Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Jésus Konnsimbal Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Zoltán Kontár Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Adrián Kopičár Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Jakub Kosorin Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
FK Senica FK Senica
1 (0)
Tihomir Kostadinov Mazedonien Mazedonien Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Ivan Kotora Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 (0)
Jan Krivak Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Ľuboš Kupčík Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Marek Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Richard Lašík Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Ruben Ligeon Niederlande Niederlande Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Marin Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Branislav Ľupták Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Jaroslav Machovec Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (1)
Mateus Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Róbert Mazáň Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Ľubomir Michalík Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Martin Nagy Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Zsolt Németh Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Samir Nurković Serbien Serbien Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Uche Nwofor Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Matej Oravec Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Ivan Ostojić Serbien Serbien Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (0)
Adam Pajer Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Matúš Paukner Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1)
Štefan Pekár Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (0)
Michal Pintér Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Oliver Podhorín Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 (0)
Róbert Polievka Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová
1 (0)
Kouakou Privat Yao Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
1 (0)
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Martin Regáli Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 (0)
Jozef Rejdovian Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Jakub Rolinc Tschechien Tschechien Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Milan Rundić Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Valērijs Šabala Lettland Lettland DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Kornel Saláta Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Marek Sapara Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Vukan Savičevič Montenegro Montenegro Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Miroslav Sedlák Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Milan Šimčák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 (0)
Mojmír Trebuňák Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Matúš Turňa Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Maduka Udeh Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Patrik Vajda Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Vernon Spanien Spanien MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 (0)
Róbert Vittek Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1)
Kubilay Yilmaz Österreich Österreich Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Marko Živković Serbien Serbien DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Abdul Zubairu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico