Gruppe A
19.01.2018 18:00 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - Musan Salama Musan Salama 5:2 (2:1)
20.01.2018 14:00 PS Kemi PS Kemi - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:2 (0:0)
27.01.2018 14:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - AC Oulu AC Oulu 3:4 (2:2)
27.01.2018 15:30 Musan Salama Musan Salama - Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 0:6 (0:3)
28.01.2018 14:00 PS Kemi PS Kemi - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1:3 (1:1)
02.02.2018 17:30 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS - PS Kemi PS Kemi 1:2 (0:0)
02.02.2018 18:00 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 6:1 (2:1)
09.02.2018 16:30 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 1:1 (0:1)
11.02.2018 17:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - PS Kemi PS Kemi 2:2 (2:0)
17.02.2018 12:00 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 4:2 (3:1)
17.02.2018 13:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2:6 (1:3)
24.02.2018 14:30 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Musan Salama Musan Salama 4:1 (2:1)
10.03.2018 13:00 PS Kemi PS Kemi - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
10.03.2018 13:00 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS -:-
10.03.2018 14:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
Gruppe B
19.01.2018 18:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 0:0 (0:0)
21.01.2018 16:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa 4:0 (1:0)
26.01.2018 17:45 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:0 (0:0)
02.02.2018 18:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 (0:2)
03.02.2018 16:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:6 (1:3)
03.02.2018 17:30 PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 0:5 (0:2)
10.02.2018 14:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa 4:0 (2:0)
10.02.2018 14:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 4:0 (1:0)
10.02.2018 16:45 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 3:3 (2:2)
17.02.2018 16:45 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 6:0 (2:0)
24.02.2018 14:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 (0:0)
24.02.2018 16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa - KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 1:5 (1:3)
09.03.2018 18:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
09.03.2018 18:00 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa -:-
10.03.2018 18:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS -:-
Gruppe C
27.01.2018 12:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 2:1 (2:0)
27.01.2018 12:30 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä - Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 2:0 (1:0)
27.01.2018 13:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 3:0 (1:0)
03.02.2018 12:30 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 0:3 (0:2)
03.02.2018 13:00 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 2:3 (2:1)
03.02.2018 14:00 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit - FC Lahti FC Lahti 2:2 (0:1)
10.02.2018 12:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 4:2 (2:1)
10.02.2018 13:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 3:1 (3:0)
10.02.2018 13:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 5:1 (2:0)
17.02.2018 13:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti FC Lahti 2:2 (0:2)
17.02.2018 15:30 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit - JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 0:1 (0:0)
24.02.2018 12:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 2:1 (2:1)
24.02.2018 13:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2018 13:00 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
10.03.2018 13:00 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK - FC Viikingit FC Viikingit -:-
Gruppe D
19.01.2018 18:00 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 1:1 (1:0)
20.01.2018 13:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 4:1 (2:1)
26.01.2018 17:30 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 0:8 (0:3)
27.01.2018 13:00 FC Honka FC Honka - KTP KTP 1:0 (0:0)
03.02.2018 13:00 KTP KTP - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 2:0 (2:0)
04.02.2018 12:00 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1:4 (0:3)
09.02.2018 18:00 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK - KTP KTP 3:1 (1:1)
10.02.2018 15:00 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan - PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 1:0 (0:0)
16.02.2018 18:00 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK - FC Honka FC Honka 2:3 (2:1)
17.02.2018 13:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - KTP KTP 5:1 (3:0)
24.02.2018 13:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2018 14:00 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta - FC Honka FC Honka -:-
06.03.2018 13:00 FC Honka FC Honka - IF Gnistan IF Gnistan -:-
10.03.2018 13:00 KTP KTP - PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta -:-
10.03.2018 14:00 FC Honka FC Honka - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
Gruppe E
19.01.2018 18:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 3:0 (0:0)
20.01.2018 13:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - Klubi 04 Klubi 04 1:1 (0:0)
21.01.2018 17:00 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka II FC Honka II 4:0 (2:0)
28.01.2018 17:00 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - Klubi 04 Klubi 04 4:2 (3:2)
02.02.2018 14:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:1 (0:1)
03.02.2018 11:00 Klubi 04 Klubi 04 - FC Honka II FC Honka II 4:0 (1:0)
09.02.2018 18:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - TPS Turku TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2018 18:00 Klubi 04 Klubi 04 - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 2:3 (1:2)
18.02.2018 17:00 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku Inter Turku 2:4 (1:3)
26.02.2018 16:30 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - FC Honka II FC Honka II -:-
02.03.2018 16:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
03.03.2018 12:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - Klubi 04 Klubi 04 -:-
03.03.2018 14:00 FC Honka II FC Honka II - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
10.03.2018 13:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
10.03.2018 16:00 FC Honka II FC Honka II - Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten