1. Runde
19.03.2015 02:00 Banfield - Sol de América de Formosa 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Temperley - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
26.03.2015 21:00 Nueva Chicago - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2:1 (1:1)
27.03.2015 01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Andino de La Rioja 3:0 (1:0)
08.04.2015 21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Atlanta 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
09.04.2015 02:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Instituto de Córdoba 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
23:30 All Boys - Douglas Haig 2:1 (0:0)
22.04.2015 20:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Deportivo La Emilia 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Deportivo Merlo 1:2 (1:0)
24.04.2015 01:10 Argentinos Juniors - San Martín de Tucumán 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 Tigre - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
27.04.2015 01:10 Independiente - Alianza de Coronel Moldes 4:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
30.04.2015 01:10 Quilmes - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Guaraní Antonio Franco 1:2 (1:1)
07.05.2015 02:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Altos Hornos Zapla 2:0 (1:0)
13.05.2015 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Español 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Rosario Central - Deportivo Riestra 3:1 (1:0)
19.05.2015 21:00 Newell's Old Boys - Chacarita Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
20.05.2015 20:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Armenio 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 5:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
21.05.2015 02:00 San Lorenzo - Viale FBC 3:0 (1:0)
27.05.2015 23:00 Crucero del Norte - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Rafaela - Flandria 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
28.05.2015 00:00 Lanús - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Boca Juniors - Huracán de Las Heras 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Acassuso 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
03.06.2015 19:00 Aldosivi - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
04.06.2015 00:00 Racing Club - Independiente de Neuquén 2:0 (0:0)
02:15 River Plate - Liniers de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (2:0)
05.06.2015 01:00 Estudiantes - Ramón Santamarina 2:1 (0:1)
12.06.2015 02:00 San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de Caseros 7:6 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
02.07.2015 01:10 Huracán - Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:0)
2. Runde
04.07.2015 03:30 River Plate - Rosario Central 0:2 (0:1)
16.07.2015 00:00 Estudiantes - San Martín de San Juan 6:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
02:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21.07.2015 20:00 Chacarita Juniors - All Boys 2:1 (1:1)
23.07.2015 23:15 Argentinos Juniors - Guaraní Antonio Franco 0:1 (0:0)
30.07.2015 00:30 Boca Juniors - Banfield 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia 3:0 (2:0)
05.08.2015 20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 4:1 (0:1, 3:3) i.E.
06.08.2015 00:15 Instituto de Córdoba - San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Lanús - Nueva Chicago 3:0 (2:0)
07.08.2015 00:30 Temperley - Defensa y Justicia 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
23:00 Independiente - Deportivo Español 1:0 (0:0)
08.08.2015 02:10 Racing Club - Tigre 2:1 (2:1)
10.08.2015 22:30 Atlético Rafaela - Deportivo Merlo 5:1 (2:1)
12.08.2015 20:00 Atlanta - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 7:6 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
22:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Acassuso 3:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale
19.08.2015 23:30 Independiente - Lanús 0:2 (0:1)
20.08.2015 02:00 Boca Juniors - Guaraní Antonio Franco 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
26.08.2015 23:30 San Lorenzo - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2015 02:00 Racing Club - Atlanta 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
28.08.2015 00:00 Rosario Central - Ferro Carril Oeste 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
02.09.2015 21:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:0)
04.09.2015 00:00 Estudiantes - Quilmes 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
Viertelfinale
10.09.2015 00:00 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
18.09.2015 01:10 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2:1 (0:1)
24.09.2015 00:30 Rosario Central - Estudiantes 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:0)
Halbfinale
24.10.2015 00:00 Lanús - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 Rosario Central - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
Finale
05.11.2015 01:10 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten