1. Spieltag
14.08.2014 20:00 SC Mannsdorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:4
15.08.2014 11:00 SV Würmla - SV Langenrohr 2:1
17:30 SV Gaflenz - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:2
17:30 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - Union St. Peter/Au 3:1
18:00 SCU Ardagger - ASK Bad Vöslau 1:0
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASV Spratzern 2:2
19:30 SC Zwettl - SV Leobendorf 0:1
16.08.2014 17:30 SC Retz - Kremser SC 0:2
2. Spieltag
22.08.2014 19:30 Kremser SC - SCU Ardagger 2:1
19:30 SV Langenrohr - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 3:0
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - ASK Bad Vöslau 2:1
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:0
23.08.2014 17:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Zwettl 1:0
17:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Würmla 1:2
17:30 SV Gaflenz - SC Mannsdorf 1:2
03.09.2014 17:30 SV Leobendorf - SC Retz 4:0
3. Spieltag
29.08.2014 19:30 SCU Ardagger - SV Leobendorf 2:2
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Gaflenz 4:1
19:30 SC Zwettl - SV Langenrohr 3:0
19:30 SC Mannsdorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:0
30.08.2014 17:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - Kremser SC 1:7
17:30 SC Retz - Union St. Peter/Au 2:1
31.08.2014 17:30 SV Würmla - ASK Kottingbrunn 3:3
10.09.2014 17:15 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - ASV Spratzern 0:4
4. Spieltag
05.09.2014 19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 3:0
19:30 SC Mannsdorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf 4:0
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - Kremser SC 1:5
06.09.2014 16:30 ASV Spratzern - SC Zwettl 0:1
07.09.2014 10:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SCU Ardagger 3:2
10:30 SV Langenrohr - SC Retz 4:1
16:30 SV Gaflenz - SV Würmla 1:0
16:30 SV Leobendorf - ASK Bad Vöslau 3:1
5. Spieltag
12.09.2014 19:30 SCU Ardagger - SV Langenrohr 0:2
19:30 Kremser SC - SV Leobendorf 1:1
19:30 SC Zwettl - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:1
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 4:1
13.09.2014 16:30 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SV Gaflenz 0:3 Wert.
07.10.2014 16:00 ASK Bad Vöslau - Union St. Peter/Au 0:4
12.10.2014 15:30 SV Würmla - SC Mannsdorf 0:0
02.11.2014 14:00 SC Retz - ASV Spratzern 1:1
6. Spieltag
19.09.2014 19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Retz 1:2
19:30 SV Langenrohr - ASK Bad Vöslau 2:1
19:30 SC Mannsdorf - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 3:2
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Leobendorf 3:1
20.09.2014 16:00 SV Gaflenz - SC Zwettl 0:1
16:00 ASV Spratzern - SCU Ardagger 2:1
16:00 Union St. Peter/Au - Kremser SC 0:0
21.09.2014 16:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Würmla 2:0
7. Spieltag
26.09.2014 19:30 Kremser SC - SV Langenrohr 5:0
27.09.2014 16:00 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1
16:00 SC Retz - SV Gaflenz 0:1
16:00 ASK Bad Vöslau - ASV Spratzern 4:0
16:00 SV Leobendorf - Union St. Peter/Au 1:1
19:30 SC Zwettl - SC Mannsdorf 5:2
28.09.2014 16:00 SV Würmla - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 0:0
30.09.2014 19:30 SCU Ardagger - ASK Kottingbrunn 2:2
8. Spieltag
03.10.2014 19:30 SV Langenrohr - SV Leobendorf 3:3
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - Union St. Peter/Au 4:1
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Zwettl 2:0
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - ASK Bad Vöslau 4:0
19:30 SC Mannsdorf - SC Retz 2:3
04.10.2014 15:30 ASV Spratzern - Kremser SC 1:1
05.10.2014 10:30 SV Gaflenz - SCU Ardagger 2:0
15:30 SV Würmla - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 3:0
9. Spieltag
10.10.2014 19:30 SCU Ardagger - SC Mannsdorf 3:2
19:30 Kremser SC - ASK Kottingbrunn 4:1
19:30 SC Zwettl - SV Würmla 0:2
11.10.2014 15:30 SC Retz - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:3
15:30 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 3:2
15:30 SV Leobendorf - ASV Spratzern 5:1
15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Langenrohr 0:0
15:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - SV Gaflenz 1:1
10. Spieltag
17.10.2014 19:30 SC Mannsdorf - ASK Bad Vöslau 2:2
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SCU Ardagger 5:1
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Leobendorf 1:3
18.10.2014 15:00 SV Gaflenz - Kremser SC 1:4
15:00 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SC Zwettl 3:4
15:00 ASV Spratzern - Union St. Peter/Au 0:1
19.10.2014 15:00 SV Würmla - SC Retz 4:0
28.10.2014 20:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Langenrohr 0:0
11. Spieltag
24.10.2014 19:30 Kremser SC - SC Mannsdorf 3:1
19:30 SC Zwettl - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 5:0
19:30 SV Langenrohr - ASV Spratzern 4:1
25.10.2014 15:00 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SC Retz 0:5
15:00 Union St. Peter/Au - ASK Kottingbrunn 4:1
15:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Gaflenz 4:4
15:00 ASK Bad Vöslau - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1
28.10.2014 20:00 SCU Ardagger - SV Würmla 2:0
12. Spieltag
31.10.2014 19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - ASV Spratzern 1:2
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Langenrohr 1:0
19:30 SC Mannsdorf - SV Leobendorf 1:1
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Kremser SC 1:0
19:30 SC Zwettl - SC Retz 3:0
02.11.2014 14:00 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SCU Ardagger 2:0
14:00 SV Gaflenz - Union St. Peter/Au 2:1
14:00 SV Würmla - ASK Bad Vöslau 1:2
13. Spieltag
07.11.2014 19:30 Kremser SC - SV Würmla 1:3
19:30 SV Langenrohr - SV Gaflenz 2:2
08.11.2014 14:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Mannsdorf 3:1
14:00 ASK Bad Vöslau - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 1:2
14:00 SC Retz - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 5:2
14:00 SV Leobendorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:5
14:00 ASV Spratzern - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:3
16:00 SCU Ardagger - SC Zwettl 0:0
14. Spieltag
14.11.2014 19:30 SC Mannsdorf - SV Langenrohr 1:2
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Union St. Peter/Au 2:1
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:2
15.11.2014 14:00 SC Retz - SCU Ardagger 0:2
14:00 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - Kremser SC 0:4
14:00 SV Gaflenz - ASV Spratzern 2:0
16:00 SC Zwettl - ASK Bad Vöslau 0:1
16.11.2014 14:00 SV Würmla - SV Leobendorf 1:3
15. Spieltag
08.08.2014 19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Gaflenz 2:1
19:30 Kremser SC - SC Zwettl 2:2
09.08.2014 17:30 ASV Spratzern - SC Mannsdorf 1:1
17:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - SC Retz 0:4
17:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Würmla 1:1
18:00 SCU Ardagger - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 4:0
10.08.2014 17:30 SV Leobendorf - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 5:2
26.08.2014 20:00 SV Langenrohr - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1
16. Spieltag
13.03.2015 19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Gaflenz 2:1
19:30 Kremser SC - SC Retz 4:0
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Mannsdorf 2:0
14.03.2015 15:00 Union St. Peter/Au - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 4:2
15:00 ASV Spratzern - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:4
15:00 ASK Bad Vöslau - SCU Ardagger 1:2
15.03.2015 10:30 SV Langenrohr - SV Würmla 2:0
15:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Zwettl 1:1
17. Spieltag
20.03.2015 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 3:0
19:30 SC Zwettl - Union St. Peter/Au 1:1
19:30 SC Mannsdorf - SV Gaflenz 4:2
21.03.2015 15:30 SC Retz - SV Leobendorf 2:0
15:30 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SV Langenrohr 2:1
15:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:3
18:00 SCU Ardagger - Kremser SC 0:4
22.03.2015 11:00 SV Würmla - ASV Spratzern 1:0
18. Spieltag
27.03.2015 18:30 Kremser SC - ASK Bad Vöslau 2:0
28.03.2015 15:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Würmla 5:2
15:30 ASV Spratzern - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 2:4
15:30 SV Leobendorf - SCU Ardagger 3:0
15:30 SV Gaflenz - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:4
15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Retz 1:0
17:00 SV Langenrohr - SC Zwettl 1:3
18:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Mannsdorf 1:1
19. Spieltag
02.04.2015 20:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Mannsdorf 3:1
03.04.2015 19:30 Kremser SC - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:0
19:30 SCU Ardagger - Union St. Peter/Au 1:1
04.04.2015 16:30 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 3:2
16:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - SV Leobendorf 0:2
16:30 SC Retz - SV Langenrohr 0:1
05.04.2015 16:30 SV Würmla - SV Gaflenz 2:0
07.04.2015 19:30 SC Zwettl - ASV Spratzern 1:1
20. Spieltag
10.04.2015 19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:3
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Zwettl 0:0
19:30 SV Langenrohr - SCU Ardagger 2:1
19:30 SC Mannsdorf - SV Würmla 2:1
11.04.2015 16:30 SV Gaflenz - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 4:1
16:30 Union St. Peter/Au - ASK Bad Vöslau 0:1
16:30 SV Leobendorf - Kremser SC 3:3
16:30 ASV Spratzern - SC Retz 0:0
21. Spieltag
17.04.2015 19:30 Kremser SC - Union St. Peter/Au 4:1
19:30 SCU Ardagger - ASV Spratzern 3:2
19:30 SC Zwettl - SV Gaflenz 2:1
18.04.2015 16:30 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SC Mannsdorf 0:4
16:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - SV Langenrohr 1:2
16:30 SC Retz - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:2
19.04.2015 16:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 5:0
16:30 SV Würmla - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1
22. Spieltag
24.04.2015 19:30 SC Mannsdorf - SC Zwettl 4:0
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SCU Ardagger 8:0
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 8:1
19:30 SV Langenrohr - Kremser SC 2:4
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Würmla 4:0
25.04.2015 15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Leobendorf 2:0
16:30 ASV Spratzern - ASK Bad Vöslau 1:0
16:30 SV Gaflenz - SC Retz 4:0
23. Spieltag
02.05.2015 16:30 SC Retz - SC Mannsdorf 4:2
19:30 Kremser SC - ASV Spratzern 8:2
03.05.2015 16:30 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SV Würmla 1:1
16:30 SCU Ardagger - SV Gaflenz 1:3
16:30 SC Zwettl - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:2
16:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 7:2
16:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:4
17:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Langenrohr 4:1
24. Spieltag
08.05.2015 19:30 SC Mannsdorf - SCU Ardagger 4:2
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 4:1
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Retz 4:2
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - Kremser SC 0:0
19:30 SV Langenrohr - Union St. Peter/Au 4:2
09.05.2015 16:30 SV Gaflenz - ASK Bad Vöslau 1:0
16:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Leobendorf 1:1
10.05.2015 16:30 SV Würmla - SC Zwettl 3:0
25. Spieltag
14.05.2015 17:00 ASK Bad Vöslau - SC Mannsdorf 1:1
15.05.2015 19:30 SC Zwettl - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 2:2
19:30 SV Langenrohr - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:1
19:30 SCU Ardagger - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:3
16.05.2015 17:00 Union St. Peter/Au - ASV Spratzern 2:2
17:00 SV Leobendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:1
17:00 SC Retz - SV Würmla 0:0
17.05.2015 11:00 Kremser SC - SV Gaflenz 0:0
26. Spieltag
22.05.2015 19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - Union St. Peter/Au 2:0
19:30 SC Mannsdorf - Kremser SC 2:4
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASK Bad Vöslau 5:1
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Zwettl 0:3
23.05.2015 17:00 SC Retz - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 4:2
25.05.2015 17:00 ASV Spratzern - SV Langenrohr 3:0
17:00 SV Würmla - SCU Ardagger 1:2
17:00 SV Gaflenz - SV Leobendorf 2:1
27. Spieltag
29.05.2015 19:30 Kremser SC - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:2
19:30 SV Langenrohr - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:4
19:30 SCU Ardagger - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 3:2
30.05.2015 17:00 ASV Spratzern - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:2
17:00 SC Retz - SC Zwettl 3:1
17:00 ASK Bad Vöslau - SV Würmla 4:1
31.05.2015 11:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Gaflenz 1:0
17:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Mannsdorf 3:0
28. Spieltag
05.06.2015 19:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Leobendorf 3:0
19:30 SC Zwettl - SCU Ardagger 0:2
19:30 SC Mannsdorf - Union St. Peter/Au 2:1
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Retz 0:1
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - ASV Spratzern 1:4
06.06.2015 17:30 SV Gaflenz - SV Langenrohr 3:1
17:30 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - ASK Bad Vöslau 4:2
07.06.2015 11:00 SV Würmla - Kremser SC 1:4
29. Spieltag
12.06.2015 18:30 SCU Ardagger - SC Retz 1:4
18:30 Union St. Peter/Au - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:0
18:30 SV Langenrohr - SC Mannsdorf 1:4
18:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Gaflenz 3:3
18:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Würmla 1:2
18:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - SC Zwettl 3:5
19:30 Kremser SC - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 11:2
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 6:0
30. Spieltag
29.04.2015 19:30 SC Zwettl - Kremser SC 1:2
20:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SCU Ardagger 3:3
30.04.2015 18:00 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - SV Leobendorf 1:8
18:00 SC Retz - ASK Bad Vöslau 4:0
20:00 SC Mannsdorf - ASV Spratzern 3:0
20:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Langenrohr 4:0
01.05.2015 16:30 SV Würmla - Union St. Peter/Au 3:2
16:30 SV Gaflenz - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:4
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten