1. Spieltag
27.07.2018 19:00 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Ried 1:1 (1:1)
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien (A) 3:0 (1:0)
19:10 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:1)
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:1)
19:10 SV Horn - FC Liefering 1:2 (0:0)
28.07.2018 20:00 WSG Wattens - SV Lafnitz 6:1 (3:1)
29.07.2018 10:30 SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC 3:4 (0:3)
17:00 LASK (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
03.08.2018 19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (2:0)
19:10 FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr 4:0 (2:0)
19:10 SV Lafnitz - LASK (A) 1:2 (0:0)
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn 4:3 (3:1)
20:20 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:1)
04.08.2018 16:30 Austria Lustenau - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (0:1)
05.08.2018 10:30 SV Ried - WSG Wattens 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SKU Amstetten 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
10.08.2018 19:10 FC Liefering - Austria Wien (A) 3:0 (0:0)
19:10 SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:1)
19:10 SV Horn - Austria Lustenau 0:3 (0:1)
11.08.2018 13:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Ried 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 WSG Wattens - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:0)
12.08.2018 10:30 Vorwärts Steyr - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 LASK (A) - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
17.08.2018 19:10 SV Ried - FC Liefering 3:0 (1:0)
19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SKU Amstetten 1:2 (0:2)
19:10 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:1 (0:0)
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:2)
18.08.2018 16:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK (A) 2:0 (1:0)
19.08.2018 10:30 SV Lafnitz - SV Horn 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Vorwärts Steyr 3:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
24.08.2018 19:10 WSG Wattens - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (0:0)
19:10 FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz 1:3 (0:1)
19:10 SV Horn - Vorwärts Steyr 1:2 (1:0)
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:1)
25.08.2018 14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:3 (0:2)
26.08.2018 10:30 SKU Amstetten - SV Ried 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 LASK (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
31.08.2018 19:10 SV Ried - SV Horn 3:0 (3:0)
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - WSG Wattens 2:2 (2:0)
19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 5:1 (3:0)
19:10 SC Wiener Neustadt - LASK (A) 1:0 (0:0)
19:10 SV Lafnitz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Vorwärts Steyr - SKU Amstetten 1:4 (1:1)
01.09.2018 16:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018 10:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A) 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
14.09.2018 19:10 WSG Wattens - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (1:0)
19:10 FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten 1:0 (0:0)
19:10 SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:1 (2:1)
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - LASK (A) 2:1 (0:1)
19:10 SV Horn - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:1)
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2018 14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Vorwärts Steyr 1:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
21.09.2018 19:10 SV Ried - Austria Wien (A) 1:2 (1:0)
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:0)
19:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:10 SKU Amstetten - SV Horn 1:2 (1:1)
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (0:0)
19:10 Vorwärts Steyr - WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:2)
22.09.2018 16:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz 1:3 (1:0)
23.09.2018 10:30 LASK (A) - FC Liefering 0:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
28.09.2018 19:10 WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:1 (1:1)
19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Liefering 2:1 (2:0)
19:10 SV Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - SKU Amstetten 0:2 (0:1)
19:10 SV Horn - LASK (A) 2:2 (2:1)
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:1)
29.09.2018 16:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:3 (1:2)
30.09.2018 10:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Ried 0:3 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
05.10.2018 19:10 SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:0 (1:0)
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (0:1)
19:10 FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:0)
19:10 SKU Amstetten - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:3 (1:1)
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - WSG Wattens 1:2 (0:1)
19:10 Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau 1:5 (1:2)
19:10 SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC 1:3 (1:1)
07.10.2018 10:30 LASK (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
19.10.2018 19:10 Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A) 5:2 (4:1)
19:10 WSG Wattens - LASK (A) 4:1 (1:1)
19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Horn 1:1 (0:0)
19:10 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering 2:1 (0:0)
19:10 SV Lafnitz - SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SKU Amstetten 2:2 (0:2)
20.10.2018 14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:0 (1:0)
21.10.2018 10:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
26.10.2018 19:10 SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
19:10 SKU Amstetten - WSG Wattens -:-
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
19:10 Vorwärts Steyr - LASK (A) -:-
19:10 SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
27.10.2018 14:30 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
20:20 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
28.10.2018 10:30 SV Ried - Austria Lustenau -:-
13. Spieltag
02.11.2018 19:10 WSG Wattens - FC Liefering -:-
19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
03.11.2018 14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz -:-
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Austria Wien (A) -:-
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Ried -:-
16:30 Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten -:-
04.11.2018 10:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Horn -:-
16:00 LASK (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
14. Spieltag
09.11.2018 19:10 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
19:10 SV Lafnitz - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
19:10 SKU Amstetten - LASK (A) -:-
19:10 SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A) -:-
20:30 SV Ried - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
10.11.2018 14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
11.11.2018 10:30 Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens -:-
15. Spieltag
23.11.2018 19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKU Amstetten -:-
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
24.11.2018 14:30 WSG Wattens - SV Horn -:-
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Lafnitz -:-
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Austria Lustenau -:-
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering -:-
25.11.2018 10:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
16:00 LASK (A) - SV Ried -:-
16. Spieltag
22.02.2019 SV Ried - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
FC Liefering - SV Horn -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - LASK (A) -:-
SV Lafnitz - WSG Wattens -:-
Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SKU Amstetten -:-
17. Spieltag
01.03.2019 WSG Wattens - SV Ried -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau -:-
SKU Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
LASK (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Liefering -:-
SV Horn - Austria Wien (A) -:-
18. Spieltag
08.03.2019 SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Austria Lustenau - SV Horn -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Wattens -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - LASK (A) -:-
19. Spieltag
15.03.2019 WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Liefering - SV Ried -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
SKU Amstetten - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
LASK (A) - Austria Lustenau -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
SV Horn - SV Lafnitz -:-
20. Spieltag
29.03.2019 SV Ried - SKU Amstetten -:-
Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Wattens -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK (A) -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Horn -:-
21. Spieltag
05.04.2019 WSG Wattens - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
SKU Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
LASK (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
SV Horn - SV Ried -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
22. Spieltag
12.04.2019 SV Ried - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - WSG Wattens -:-
SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn -:-
LASK (A) - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
23. Spieltag
19.04.2019 WSG Wattens - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
FC Liefering - LASK (A) -:-
SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SV Ried -:-
SV Horn - SKU Amstetten -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
24. Spieltag
26.04.2019 SV Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - WSG Wattens -:-
SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
LASK (A) - SV Horn -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz -:-
25. Spieltag
03.05.2019 Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
WSG Wattens - Austria Wien (A) -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - LASK (A) -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Ried -:-
SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn -:-
26. Spieltag
10.05.2019 SV Ried - SV Lafnitz -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
SKU Amstetten - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
LASK (A) - WSG Wattens -:-
Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SV Horn - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
27. Spieltag
17.05.2019 Austria Lustenau - SV Ried -:-
WSG Wattens - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Horn -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz -:-
LASK (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering -:-
28. Spieltag
24.05.2019 SV Ried - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - LASK (A) -:-
FC Liefering - WSG Wattens -:-
SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
SV Horn - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
29. Spieltag
29.05.2019 WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Horn -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Ried -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Lafnitz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Liefering -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
LASK (A) - SKU Amstetten -:-
Austria Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
30. Spieltag
01.06.2019 SV Ried - LASK (A) -:-
Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
SV Lafnitz - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
SKU Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SV Horn - WSG Wattens -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten