1. Runde
21.08.2001 17:00 FC Sankt Veit - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:2
17:00 FC Zeltweg - SV Austria Salzburg 1:4
17:00 SV Bad Aussee - Austria Lustenau 0:3
17:00 SV Langenrohr - WSG Wattens 3:2 n.V.
17:00 Wiener Sport-Club - SV Neuberg 1:0
17:30 SV Schwarzach - SV Braunau 0:5
18:30 Austria Salzburg (A) - LASK Linz 2:4
19:00 ASK Voitsberg - Austria Wien 0:7
19:00 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - SV Wörgl 1:0
19:00 Kapfenberger SV - SK St. Magdalena 3:0
19:00 LASK (A) - SV Schwechat 3:1
19:00 SC Schwanenstadt 08 - ASKÖ Pasching 4:3 i.E.
19:00 SV Hall - Sturm Graz 0:2 n.V.
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - DSV Leoben 1:2 n.V.
19:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Lustenau 4:3 i.E.
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 0:5
19:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Polizei/Feuerwehr Wien 1:0
19:30 ASK Klingenbach - SV Mattersburg 1:2
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Axams 3:0
19:30 Union Perg - Union St. Florian 6:2
19:30 FC Deutschkreutz - Rapid Wien (A) 1:5
19:30 SC Kundl - VfB Admira Wacker Mödling 2:4
19:30 SC Zwettl - BSV Bad Bleiberg 0:4
19:30 SC/ESV Parndorf - SC Interwetten.com 1:3
2. Runde
17.09.2001 19:00 Kapfenberger SV - BSV Bad Bleiberg 2:3 i.E.
18.09.2001 16:00 Wiener Sport-Club - SC Interwetten.com 0:2
18:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Sturm Graz 1:6
19:00 Union Perg - SV Mattersburg 3:5
19:00 LASK (A) - DSV Leoben 0:2
19:00 SC Schwanenstadt 08 - Austria Wien 0:1
19:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Ried 1:2
19:00 VfB Admira Wacker Mödling - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:2
19:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Austria Lustenau 2:1
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Austria Salzburg 1:2
19.09.2001 16:00 SV Langenrohr - LASK Linz 1:4
16.10.2001 19:00 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - SV Braunau 4:0
Achtelfinale
05.03.2002 19:00 SV Mattersburg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:0 (0:0)
19.03.2002 19:00 Austria Wien - SC Interwetten.com 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 DSV Leoben - BSV Bad Bleiberg 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:00 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - Grazer AK 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Rapid Wien - SV Austria Salzburg 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 SV Ried - LASK Linz 1:2 (1:0)
20.03.2002 19:00 FC Kärnten - FC Tirol Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale
09.04.2002 19:00 BSV Bad Bleiberg - FC Kärnten 4:2 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
19:00 SC Interwetten.com - Grazer AK 7:8 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
10.04.2002 18:30 SV Austria Salzburg - LASK Linz 3:1 (1:0)
19:15 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1)
Halbfinale
24.04.2002 18:45 Sturm Graz - BSV Bad Bleiberg 3:2 (1:1)
25.04.2002 18:00 Grazer AK - SV Austria Salzburg 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Finale
12.05.2002 17:25 Grazer AK - Sturm Graz 3:2 (3:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten