Belgien » Beker van België 2019/2020 » Spielplan
5. Runde |
23.08.2019 |
20:00 |
Royal Cercle Sportif de Verlaine |
- |
KRC Bambrugge |
4:2 i.E. |
|
|
20:30 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
- |
Standaard Wetteren |
6:0 |
|
24.08.2019 |
16:00 |
K Beerschot VA |
- |
SC Dikkelvenne |
6:1 |
|
|
17:00 |
KFC Dessel Sport |
- |
Excelsior Virton |
3:1 |
|
|
19:00 |
RFC Seraing |
- |
KSV Roeselare |
1:0 |
|
|
19:30 |
CS Onhaye |
- |
Eendracht Aalst |
0:1 |
|
|
20:00 |
KFC Mandel United |
- |
FC Gullegem |
1:0 n.V. |
|
|
20:00 |
Lommel SK |
- |
KSV Temse |
4:0 |
|
|
20:00 |
UR La Louvière Centre |
- |
KVC Westerlo |
1:2 |
|
|
20:00 |
KSK Heist |
- |
Sporting Lokeren |
0:4 |
|
25.08.2019 |
16:00 |
Rupel Boom FC |
- |
KVV Vosselaar |
6:4 i.E. |
|
|
16:00 |
KFC Duffel |
- |
Royal Knokke FC |
2:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
R. Cappellen FC |
- |
KFC VW Hamme |
1:0 |
|
|
16:00 |
RUS Rebecquoise |
- |
Royal Tilleur FC |
2:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Royal Francs Borains |
- |
Torhout 1992 KM |
6:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
KSK Ronse |
- |
Olympia Wijgmaal |
4:2 |
|
6. Runde |
24.09.2019 |
20:00 |
Cercle Brugge |
- |
RUS Rebecquoise |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Waasland-Beveren |
- |
KVC Westerlo |
3:4 (3:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
KSK Ronse |
- |
KRC Genk |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
25.09.2019 |
20:00 |
R. Cappellen FC |
- |
KAS Eupen |
3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
20:00 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
- |
KFC Duffel |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Rupel Boom FC |
- |
Sporting Charleroi |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Union Saint-Gilloise |
- |
Royal Cercle Sportif de Verlaine |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
RFC Seraing |
- |
KV Kortrijk |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
KFC Mandel United |
- |
KV Oostende |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Royal Francs Borains |
- |
Club Brugge KV |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Sint-Truidense VV |
- |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
|
|
|
20:30 |
Eendracht Aalst |
- |
KAA Gent |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
KFC Dessel Sport |
- |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
K Beerschot VA |
- |
RSC Anderlecht |
2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
|
|
26.09.2019 |
20:30 |
Royal Antwerp FC |
- |
Sporting Lokeren |
4:2 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
|
|
|
20:30 |
Standard Liège |
- |
Lommel SK |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
Achtelfinale |
03.12.2019 |
20:45 |
Royal Antwerp FC |
- |
KRC Genk |
4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
|
|
04.12.2019 |
20:00 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
- |
Sint-Truidense VV |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
KV Kortrijk |
- |
KAS Eupen |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Standard Liège |
- |
RUS Rebecquoise |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Union Saint-Gilloise |
- |
KVC Westerlo |
4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
20:30 |
KV Oostende |
- |
Club Brugge KV |
2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Sporting Charleroi |
- |
KAA Gent |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.12.2019 |
20:45 |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
- |
RSC Anderlecht |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
Viertelfinale |
17.12.2019 |
20:45 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
- |
Sporting Charleroi |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
18.12.2019 |
20:00 |
Union Saint-Gilloise |
- |
KV Kortrijk |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Standard Liège |
- |
Royal Antwerp FC |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
19.12.2019 |
20:45 |
RSC Anderlecht |
- |
Club Brugge KV |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Halbfinale |
22.01.2020 |
20:45 |
Club Brugge KV |
- |
SV Zulte Waregem |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
23.01.2020 |
20:45 |
Royal Antwerp FC |
- |
KV Kortrijk |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
05.02.2020 |
20:45 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
- |
Club Brugge KV |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
06.02.2020 |
20:45 |
KV Kortrijk |
- |
Royal Antwerp FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Finale |
01.08.2020 |
20:30 |
Club Brugge KV |
- |
Royal Antwerp FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|