1. Spieltag
15.11.2019 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:3 (0:0)
16.11.2019 20:30 Sporting Lokeren - Lommel SK 0:1 (0:0)
17.11.2019 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Excelsior Virton 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo 3:5 (1:3)
2. Spieltag
22.11.2019 20:30 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (1:2)
23.11.2019 17:00 Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (0:0)
24.11.2019 16:00 Excelsior Virton - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
29.11.2019 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (0:0)
30.11.2019 17:00 Excelsior Virton - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK 3:1 (1:0)
01.12.2019 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
06.12.2019 20:30 Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2 (2:1)
07.12.2019 17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Excelsior Virton 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KSV Roeselare 1:3 (1:0)
08.12.2019 16:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 0:3 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
13.12.2019 20:30 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:1)
14.12.2019 17:00 Excelsior Virton - Lommel SK 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
15.12.2019 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
20.12.2019 20:30 Lommel SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:0 (1:0)
21.12.2019 17:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Excelsior Virton 0:2 (0:0)
22.12.2019 16:00 Sporting Lokeren - KVC Westerlo 0:4 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
10.01.2020 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (1:0)
11.01.2020 17:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:3 (0:2)
12.01.2020 16:00 Excelsior Virton - Sporting Lokeren 1:2 (0:2)
8. Spieltag
17.01.2020 20:30 Lommel SK - Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (1:0)
18.01.2020 17:00 KSV Roeselare - Excelsior Virton 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:0)
19.01.2020 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
24.01.2020 20:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (1:0)
25.01.2020 17:00 Excelsior Virton - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:0)
26.01.2020 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 2:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
31.01.2020 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo 1:0 (0:0)
01.02.2020 17:00 Sporting Lokeren - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (2:1)
02.02.2020 16:00 Lommel SK - Excelsior Virton 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
07.02.2020 20:30 KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (0:1)
08.02.2020 17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Excelsior Virton - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
12.02.2020 20:30 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Lokeren 3:2 (3:1)
12. Spieltag
14.02.2020 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
15.02.2020 17:00 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 3:3 (3:0)
20:30 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
16.02.2020 16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Excelsior Virton 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
21.02.2020 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise 3:5 (1:3)
22.02.2020 17:00 KVC Westerlo - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (0:1)
23.02.2020 16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
28.02.2020 20:30 Excelsior Virton - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten