1. Spieltag
30.03.2019 18:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
31.03.2019 14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
02.04.2019 20:30 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 3:3 (1:2)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk 2:3 (0:0)
03.04.2019 20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 AS Eupen - KVC Westerlo 0:3 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
05.04.2019 20:30 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 4:2 (2:2)
06.04.2019 18:00 KV Oostende - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Waasland-Beveren 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge 2:3 (0:0)
07.04.2019 20:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
13.04.2019 18:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AS Eupen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:0)
14.04.2019 20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
20.04.2019 18:00 Union St. Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
21.04.2019 20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 (1:1)
22.04.2019 18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 4:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
27.04.2019 18:00 KV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - AS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Kortrijk 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Union St. Gilloise 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 6:2 (3:0)
28.04.2019 20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
04.05.2019 18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Oostende 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Union St. Gilloise 2:3 (0:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo 3:2 (2:0)
05.05.2019 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
11.05.2019 18:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 KV Oostende - KVC Westerlo 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 0:5 (0:3)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:3 (2:1)
12.05.2019 20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 2:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
14.05.2019 20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem 0:5 (0:1)
15.05.2019 20:30 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 AS Eupen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
17.05.2019 20:30 KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren 2:4 (1:1)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (2:1)
18.05.2019 20:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Oostende 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten