1. Spieltag
17.08.2019 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 2:2
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
14:00 AS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 2:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 8:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1
2. Spieltag
24.08.2019 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 2:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - AS Eupen 2:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
14:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 0:4
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 6:0
14.01.2020 19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 1:3
3. Spieltag
31.08.2019 12:00 AS Eupen - KAA Gent 1:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:3
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 10:1
14:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 1:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 2:5
4. Spieltag
07.09.2019 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 1:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 4:1
14:30 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 3:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AS Eupen 2:1
5. Spieltag
14.09.2019 13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 0:3
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 2:6
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
14:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 3:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 1:0
6. Spieltag
21.09.2019 14:00 Standard Liège - AS Eupen 3:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 7:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 1:7
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 0:7
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 2:5
07.03.2020 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent n.gesp.
7. Spieltag
28.09.2019 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 3:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 1:3
14:30 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
14:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6:1
02.10.2019 16:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 2:1
09.10.2019 18:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 3:1
8. Spieltag
05.10.2019 13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 6:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 1:0
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 3:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 2:1
9. Spieltag
12.10.2019 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 1:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:5
14:30 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV 1:3
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 2:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 3:1
06.11.2019 17:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 3:1
10. Spieltag
19.10.2019 13:30 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 5:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 2:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 2:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 2:1
11. Spieltag
26.10.2019 10:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 2:3
14:30 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 0:4
14:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 2:4
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 0:5
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
12. Spieltag
02.11.2019 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 5:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 1:4
14:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
06.11.2019 16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 1:2
12.11.2019 19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 0:1
13. Spieltag
09.11.2019 13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 5:0
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 3:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2
14:30 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 3:3
14. Spieltag
16.11.2019 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 0:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 2:3
14:30 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 4:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 3:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0
15. Spieltag
23.11.2019 12:00 AS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 0:1
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 9:3
08.01.2020 17:00 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 1:5
12.02.2020 17:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 2:1
04.03.2020 16:00 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1
16. Spieltag
11.01.2020 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 3:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen 1:3
14:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 5:1
07.03.2020 12:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 2:5
17. Spieltag
15.01.2020 17:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
18.01.2020 12:00 AS Eupen - Standard Liège 1:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:2
14:30 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
29.02.2020 13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 5:0
18. Spieltag
25.01.2020 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 1:3
05.02.2020 16:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 4:3
26.02.2020 14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 2:3
19. Spieltag
01.02.2020 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 1:2
13:30 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 1:3
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 1:1
15:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 2:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 2:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 3:2
20. Spieltag
08.02.2020 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 4:1
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - AS Eupen 3:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3
04.03.2020 18:15 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 0:0
08.03.2020 14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
21. Spieltag
15.02.2020 14:00 AS Eupen - KRC Genk 3:5
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 3:7
14:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
22. Spieltag
22.02.2020 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen 0:1
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 2:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 4:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 1:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 2:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten