1. Spieltag
13.05.2017 00:15 CR Brasil - AL - Ceará - CE 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Guarani - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Juventude - RS - Luverdense - MT 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Náutico - PE - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 ABC - RN - Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Criciúma - SC - Santa Cruz - PE 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina - PR - Internacional 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:1)
14.05.2017 00:00 Goiás - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Paysandu - PA - Oeste - SP 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
17.05.2017 00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Londrina - PR 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Ceará - CE - Boa Esporte - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20.05.2017 00:15 Paraná Clube - Paysandu - PA 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 América - MG - Goiás 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Guarani - SP 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - Náutico - PE 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Luverdense - MT - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:1)
21.05.2017 00:00 Internacional - ABC - RN 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
24.05.2017 00:15 CR Brasil - AL - Santa Cruz - PE 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Figueirense - SC 2:0 (1:0)
27.05.2017 00:15 Criciúma - SC - América - MG 1:3 (0:0)
01:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Oeste - SP 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Goiás - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 ABC - RN - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Náutico - PE - Ceará - CE 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Londrina - PR - Luverdense - MT 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Paysandu - PA - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
28.05.2017 00:00 Juventude - RS - Paraná Clube 2:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
17.05.2017 02:30 Paraná Clube - Goiás 2:0 (1:0)
31.05.2017 00:15 Figueirense - SC - Boa Esporte - MG 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Náutico - PE 2:0 (1:0)
03.06.2017 00:15 América - MG - Paysandu - PA 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Oeste - SP - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Ceará - CE - Londrina - PR 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz - PE - ABC - RN 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Guarani - SP 3:1 (2:0)
21:30 Luverdense - MT - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
04.06.2017 00:00 Internacional - Juventude - RS 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
07.06.2017 00:15 ABC - RN - Paysandu - PA 2:1 (2:1)
00:15 Guarani - SP - Boa Esporte - MG 2:1 (1:0)
00:15 Juventude - RS - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Náutico - PE - Oeste - SP 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Figueirense - SC - Internacional 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Goiás - Santa Cruz - PE 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Londrina - PR - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 América - MG - Ceará - CE 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Luverdense - MT - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 CR Brasil - AL - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
10.06.2017 00:15 Criciúma - SC - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Londrina - PR 1:3 (0:1)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - América - MG 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Paysandu - PA - Goiás 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Ceará - CE 2:3 (0:1)
21:30 Paraná Clube - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Juventude - RS 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Internacional - Náutico - PE 4:2 (1:1)
11.06.2017 00:00 ABC - RN - Figueirense - SC 2:2 (1:2)
02:00 Oeste - SP - Luverdense - MT 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
14.06.2017 00:15 Náutico - PE - Paraná Clube 1:2 (1:1)
00:15 Guarani - SP - Paysandu - PA 2:0 (1:0)
00:15 Londrina - PR - Oeste - SP 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Figueirense - SC - Criciúma - SC 2:2 (0:1)
01:30 Goiás - Boa Esporte - MG 4:1 (3:1)
01:30 Juventude - RS - ABC - RN 3:0 (3:0)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - Vila Nova - GO 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Ceará - CE - Santa Cruz - PE 1:3 (1:0)
02:30 América - MG - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Luverdense - MT - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 4:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
17.06.2017 00:15 Criciúma - SC - Guarani - SP 3:2 (2:1)
01:30 Ceará - CE - Luverdense - MT 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Goiás - ABC - RN 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Náutico - PE 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Paysandu - PA - Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - AL - Londrina - PR 0:3 (0:3)
18.06.2017 00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Vila Nova - GO 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Oeste - SP - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
21.06.2017 00:15 Náutico - PE - Goiás 2:3 (1:1)
00:15 Juventude - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:2 (0:1)
00:15 América - MG - Santa Cruz - PE 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 ABC - RN - CR Brasil - AL 1:3 (0:1)
01:30 Figueirense - SC - Luverdense - MT 2:3 (2:3)
01:30 Londrina - PR - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Paysandu - PA - Boa Esporte - MG 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Vila Nova - GO - Ceará - CE 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Internacional - Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
24.06.2017 00:15 CR Brasil - AL - Paysandu - PA 2:1 (0:1)
01:30 Boa Esporte - MG - ABC - RN 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Criciúma - SC - Paraná Clube 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Luverdense - MT - América - MG 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Ceará - CE - Oeste - SP 3:0 (3:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Goiás - Vila Nova - GO 0:2 (0:2)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Londrina - PR - Juventude - RS 2:2 (0:0)
25.06.2017 00:00 Guarani - SP - Náutico - PE 2:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag
28.06.2017 00:15 Juventude - RS - Goiás 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Figueirense - SC - Londrina - PR 3:1 (1:0)
01.07.2017 00:15 Paysandu - PA - Luverdense - MT 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Náutico - PE - CR Brasil - AL 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Santa Cruz - PE 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Paraná Clube - Ceará - CE 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Internacional - Boa Esporte - MG 0:1 (0:0)
02.07.2017 00:00 ABC - RN - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 América - MG - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 3:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
05.07.2017 00:15 Paysandu - PA - Londrina - PR 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 ABC - RN - Náutico - PE 0:1 (0:0)
08.07.2017 00:15 Santa Cruz - PE - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Goiás - Luverdense - MT 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Paraná Clube - América - MG 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - Ceará - CE 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Internacional - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (0:1)
09.07.2017 00:00 Oeste - SP - Vila Nova - GO 2:2 (1:0)
00:00 Juventude - RS - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Boa Esporte - MG - CR Brasil - AL 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
12.07.2017 00:15 Criciúma - SC - Paysandu - PA 1:1 (0:0)
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Oeste - SP 3:1 (1:1)
00:15 Londrina - PR - ABC - RN 3:1 (3:1)
01:30 Ceará - CE - Internacional 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Paraná Clube 3:2 (2:0)
01:30 Guarani - SP - Goiás 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 América - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Náutico - PE - Juventude - RS 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Luverdense - MT - Santa Cruz - PE 2:2 (1:0)
02:30 CR Brasil - AL - Figueirense - SC 2:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
15.07.2017 00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Figueirense - SC 1:2 (1:2)
01:30 Oeste - SP - Paraná Clube 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Criciúma - SC - Goiás 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Náutico - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Paysandu - PA 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 América - MG - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - AL - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
16.07.2017 00:00 Ceará - CE - Juventude - RS 2:0 (2:0)
00:00 Londrina - PR - Boa Esporte - MG 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Luverdense - MT - ABC - RN 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
19.07.2017 00:15 Figueirense - SC - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Juventude - RS - CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:1)
00:15 Paraná Clube - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 4:1 (1:1)
00:15 Paysandu - PA - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 ABC - RN - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Guarani - SP - Ceará - CE 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Internacional - Luverdense - MT 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
22.07.2017 00:15 América - MG - Figueirense - SC 4:2 (3:0)
01:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Luverdense - MT - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Ceará - CE - Goiás 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Criciúma - SC - ABC - RN 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Internacional 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Londrina - PR - Náutico - PE 0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017 00:00 Oeste - SP - Juventude - RS 3:0 (2:0)
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Paysandu - PA 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Guarani - SP 1:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
26.07.2017 00:15 ABC - RN - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Internacional - Oeste - SP 2:0 (1:0)
29.07.2017 00:15 Juventude - RS - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Paysandu - PA - Ceará - CE 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Goiás - CR Brasil - AL 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Guarani - SP - Londrina - PR 2:3 (2:1)
21:30 Paraná Clube - Santa Cruz - PE 4:0 (2:0)
30.07.2017 00:00 Náutico - PE - Criciúma - SC 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Luverdense - MT 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
02.08.2017 00:15 Figueirense - SC - Juventude - RS 2:2 (1:0)
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Boa Esporte - MG 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Paraná Clube - CR Brasil - AL 4:1 (1:1)
01:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Paysandu - PA 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Náutico - PE 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Oeste - SP - ABC - RN 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 América - MG - Londrina - PR 3:2 (1:1)
02:30 Ceará - CE - Criciúma - SC 3:1 (3:0)
02:30 Luverdense - MT - Guarani - SP 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Internacional - Goiás 3:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
05.08.2017 00:15 Criciúma - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Náutico - PE - Luverdense - MT 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás - Oeste - SP 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 CR Brasil - AL - América - MG 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 ABC - RN - Ceará - CE 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Guarani - SP - Internacional 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Juventude - RS - Santa Cruz - PE 2:1 (0:0)
06.08.2017 00:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Paraná Clube 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Paysandu - PA - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:1)
08.08.2017 01:00 Londrina - PR - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
09.08.2017 00:15 Santa Cruz - PE - Criciúma - SC 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Luverdense - MT - Juventude - RS 1:0 (1:0)
12.08.2017 00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Guarani - SP 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Boa Esporte - MG 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 América - MG - Náutico - PE 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Ceará - CE - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Paraná Clube - ABC - RN 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Internacional - Londrina - PR 3:1 (0:0)
13.08.2017 00:00 Figueirense - SC - Goiás 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 Oeste - SP - Paysandu - PA 1:3 (0:2)
21. Spieltag
16.08.2017 00:15 Londrina - PR - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 4:1 (2:1)
02:30 Náutico - PE - Figueirense - SC 2:0 (2:0)
19.08.2017 00:15 Juventude - RS - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Criciúma - SC - Oeste - SP 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Goiás - América - MG 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 ABC - RN - Internacional 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Guarani - SP - Santa Cruz - PE 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Ceará - CE 4:1 (1:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - AL - Luverdense - MT 2:2 (2:1)
20.08.2017 00:00 Paysandu - PA - Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
23.08.2017 00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Goiás 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 América - MG - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
26.08.2017 00:15 Ceará - CE - Náutico - PE 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Juventude - RS 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Internacional - Paysandu - PA 3:2 (2:1)
21:30 Santa Cruz - PE - CR Brasil - AL 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - ABC - RN 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Boa Esporte - MG 4:1 (3:1)
27.08.2017 00:00 Figueirense - SC - Guarani - SP 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Luverdense - MT - Londrina - PR 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
05.09.2017 01:00 Guarani - SP - Vila Nova - GO 0:0 (0:0)
07.09.2017 00:30 Goiás - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
02:45 Náutico - PE - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (0:0)
09.09.2017 00:15 Boa Esporte - MG - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Paysandu - PA - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Criciúma - SC - Luverdense - MT 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Juventude - RS - Internacional 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Londrina - PR - Ceará - CE 3:2 (2:1)
10.09.2017 00:00 ABC - RN - Santa Cruz - PE 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Oeste - SP 0:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
13.09.2017 00:15 Boa Esporte - MG - Guarani - SP 2:2 (1:0)
02:30 Criciúma - SC - Juventude - RS 1:2 (0:1)
16.09.2017 00:15 Santa Cruz - PE - Goiás 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Ceará - CE - América - MG 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Luverdense - MT 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Paysandu - PA - ABC - RN 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Internacional - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (1:0)
17.09.2017 00:00 Paraná Clube - Londrina - PR 2:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
20.09.2017 00:15 América - MG - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Paraná Clube 0:4 (0:3)
23.09.2017 00:15 Juventude - RS - Boa Esporte - MG 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Londrina - PR - Santa Cruz - PE 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Luverdense - MT - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - ABC - RN 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Náutico - PE - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Goiás - Paysandu - PA 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - AL - Criciúma - SC 1:2 (1:1)
24.09.2017 00:00 Ceará - CE - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
27.09.2017 00:15 Santa Cruz - PE - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Criciúma - SC - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (1:0)
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Luverdense - MT 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - CR Brasil - AL 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Oeste - SP - Londrina - PR 4:1 (1:1)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Náutico - PE 3:0 (0:0)
01:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Goiás 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 ABC - RN - Juventude - RS 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Paysandu - PA - Guarani - SP 2:1 (1:1)
28.09.2017 00:30 Internacional - América - MG 2:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
30.09.2017 00:15 Figueirense - SC - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 ABC - RN - Goiás 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Londrina - PR - CR Brasil - AL 4:1 (1:0)
02:30 Juventude - RS - Paysandu - PA 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Náutico - PE - Boa Esporte - MG 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Internacional - Santa Cruz - PE 2:0 (1:0)
01.10.2017 00:00 Guarani - SP - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Luverdense - MT - Ceará - CE 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 América - MG - Oeste - SP 1:2 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
04.10.2017 00:15 Ceará - CE - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Juventude - RS 1:0 (0:0)
07.10.2017 00:15 Boa Esporte - MG - Paysandu - PA 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - ABC - RN 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Goiás - Náutico - PE 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Criciúma - SC - Londrina - PR 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Guarani - SP 3:0 (1:0)
08.10.2017 00:00 Santa Cruz - PE - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Luverdense - MT - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
10.10.2017 01:00 Internacional - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
14.10.2017 00:15 Paysandu - PA - CR Brasil - AL 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Criciúma - SC 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Juventude - RS - Londrina - PR 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 ABC - RN - Boa Esporte - MG 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - Santa Cruz - PE 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Goiás 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 América - MG - Luverdense - MT 2:1 (2:1)
15.10.2017 00:00 Náutico - PE - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Oeste - SP - Ceará - CE 0:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
17.10.2017 23:15 Guarani - SP - ABC - RN 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Londrina - PR - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Boa Esporte - MG - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2017 00:30 Ceará - CE - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Oeste - SP 2:2 (0:1)
00:30 Criciúma - SC - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás - Juventude - RS 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Luverdense - MT - Paysandu - PA 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - Náutico - PE 2:2 (1:1)
31. Spieltag
20.10.2017 23:15 Guarani - SP - Juventude - RS 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2017 00:30 Náutico - PE - ABC - RN 1:2 (0:1)
00:30 CR Brasil - AL - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Ceará - CE - Figueirense - SC 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Criciúma - SC - Internacional 2:3 (1:2)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Santa Cruz - PE 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Londrina - PR - Paysandu - PA 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 América - MG - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:1)
22.10.2017 01:00 Luverdense - MT - Goiás 1:2 (1:2)
32. Spieltag
24.10.2017 23:15 Juventude - RS - Náutico - PE 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2017 01:30 Paraná Clube - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2017 23:15 Figueirense - SC - CR Brasil - AL 3:1 (1:0)
28.10.2017 00:30 Oeste - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Paysandu - PA - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Boa Esporte - MG - América - MG 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 ABC - RN - Londrina - PR 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Luverdense - MT 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Internacional - Ceará - CE 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Goiás - Guarani - SP 1:1 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
31.10.2017 22:30 Goiás - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (0:0)
01.11.2017 00:30 Paraná Clube - Oeste - SP 1:2 (1:0)
03.11.2017 22:15 Juventude - RS - Ceará - CE 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Internacional - CR Brasil - AL 0:0 (0:0)
04.11.2017 00:30 ABC - RN - Luverdense - MT 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Paysandu - PA - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Figueirense - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Náutico - PE 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Guarani - SP - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:1)
34. Spieltag
06.11.2017 23:00 Luverdense - MT - Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
07.11.2017 22:15 Criciúma - SC - Boa Esporte - MG 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Vila Nova - GO - Santa Cruz - PE 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 América - MG - ABC - RN 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Náutico - PE - Paysandu - PA 1:3 (1:1)
23:30 Oeste - SP - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Paraná Clube 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Londrina - PR - Goiás 2:0 (0:0)
08.11.2017 00:30 Ceará - CE - Guarani - SP 2:2 (1:1)
00:30 CR Brasil - AL - Juventude - RS 2:0 (1:0)
35. Spieltag
10.11.2017 22:15 Juventude - RS - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2017 00:30 ABC - RN - Criciúma - SC 3:1 (0:1)
00:30 Paraná Clube - Luverdense - MT 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Internacional - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Náutico - PE - Londrina - PR 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Figueirense - SC - América - MG 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Goiás - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Santa Cruz - PE 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 Guarani - SP - CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Paysandu - PA - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:3 (1:1)
36. Spieltag
14.11.2017 22:15 Criciúma - SC - Náutico - PE 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Londrina - PR - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Vila Nova - GO - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Oeste - SP - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - ABC - RN 3:0 (1:0)
15.11.2017 00:30 Ceará - CE - Paysandu - PA 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 América - MG - Juventude - RS 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Luverdense - MT - Boa Esporte - MG 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 CR Brasil - AL - Goiás 2:1 (2:0)
37. Spieltag
17.11.2017 22:15 Guarani - SP - Luverdense - MT 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2017 00:30 Juventude - RS - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás - Internacional 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Londrina - PR - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 ABC - RN - Oeste - SP 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Náutico - PE - Vila Nova - GO 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Paysandu - PA - Santa Cruz - PE 4:2 (2:0)
20:30 CR Brasil - AL - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Criciúma - SC - Ceará - CE 1:1 (0:0)
38. Spieltag
21.11.2017 23:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Juventude - RS 5:2 (2:0)
24.11.2017 22:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Criciúma - SC 3:2 (0:2)
25.11.2017 00:30 Figueirense - SC - Paysandu - PA 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ceará - CE - ABC - RN 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Vila Nova - GO - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Oeste - SP - Goiás 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Paraná Clube - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 América - MG - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Luverdense - MT - Náutico - PE 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Internacional - Guarani - SP 2:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten