1. Spieltag
25.07.2020 12:15 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Huanghai 2:0 (1:0)
26.07.2020 09:30 Dalian Pro - Shandong Luneng 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:4 (1:0)
14:00 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (0:0)
27.07.2020 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2020 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen FC 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:5 (0:2)
31.07.2020 12:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dalian Pro - Henan Jianye 1:1 (0:0)
01.08.2020 12:00 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (1:1)
02.08.2020 12:00 Shanghai SIPG - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
04.08.2020 12:00 Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Dalian Pro 2:1 (0:0)
05.08.2020 12:00 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 1:1 (1:0)
06.08.2020 12:00 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:0)
07.08.2020 12:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
09.08.2020 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:2 (0:2)
10.08.2020 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:1)
11.08.2020 12:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Tianjin Teda 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2020 12:00 Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
14.08.2020 12:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:1)
15.08.2020 12:00 Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
16.08.2020 09:00 Dalian Pro - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing Guoan 3:3 (2:3)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (0:0)
17.08.2020 12:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
19.08.2020 12:00 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 2:3 (1:3)
20.08.2020 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Pro 3:2 (2:0)
21.08.2020 12:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Wuhan Zall FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Chongqing Lifan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (0:0)
22.08.2020 12:00 Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Huanghai 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
24.08.2020 14:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (1:0)
25.08.2020 12:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 1:5 (0:4)
14:00 Dalian Pro - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (2:0)
26.08.2020 09:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (0:1)
27.08.2020 12:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
29.08.2020 12:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shenzhen FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Pro 0:1 (0:0)
30.08.2020 12:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye 5:2 (3:2)
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:4 (1:1)
31.08.2020 12:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 4:1 (2:0)
01.09.2020 12:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Wuhan Zall FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 5:2 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
03.09.2020 12:00 Henan Jianye - Dalian Pro 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Shandong Luneng - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:0)
04.09.2020 12:00 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (0:0)
05.09.2020 12:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:1 (0:0)
06.09.2020 12:00 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
08.09.2020 12:00 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Dalian Pro - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (1:0)
09.09.2020 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:1)
10.09.2020 12:00 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Shanghai SIPG - Qingdao Huanghai 2:1 (1:0)
11.09.2020 12:00 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
13.09.2020 12:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:1)
14.09.2020 12:00 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen FC 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Dalian Pro - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
15.09.2020 12:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan 3:3 (1:2)
16.09.2020 12:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Chongqing Lifan 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
21.09.2020 09:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Shenzhen FC - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (0:2)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Pro 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2020 09:30 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
24.09.2020 09:30 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dalian Pro - Shenzhen FC 1:3 (1:2)
25.09.2020 09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Teda 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Chongqing Lifan 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
27.09.2020 09:30 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 Shenzhen FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Pro 1:0 (0:0)
28.09.2020 09:30 Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4:0 (2:0)
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Qingdao Huanghai 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten