1. Spieltag
11.08.2013 19:00 Puntarenas FC - Belén Bridgestone FC 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 4:2 (1:1)
22:30 LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
12.08.2013 00:00 CS Cartaginés - UCR Fútbol Club 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 CS Herediano - Club Sport Uruguay 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
17.08.2013 22:30 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 2:2 (2:1)
18.08.2013 19:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Herediano 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 UCR Fútbol Club - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Belén Bridgestone FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:2 (1:0)
19.08.2013 00:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Santos de Guápiles 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
21.08.2013 23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - UCR Fútbol Club 2:2 (0:1)
22.08.2013 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita 3:1 (1:0)
05.09.2013 04:00 CS Herediano - Belén Bridgestone FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 2:0 (0:0)
06.09.2013 04:00 LD Alajuelense - Club Sport Uruguay 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
25.08.2013 19:00 Club Sport Uruguay - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Puntarenas FC - LD Alajuelense 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (0:0)
26.08.2013 01:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 3:2 (3:1)
28.08.2013 19:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Belén Bridgestone FC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
01.09.2013 19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Uruguay 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santos de Guápiles - Belén Bridgestone FC 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - AD Carmelita 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2013 02:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
08.09.2013 19:00 Puntarenas FC - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Belén Bridgestone FC - AD Carmelita 1:3 (1:2)
21:30 Limón FC - UCR Fútbol Club 1:2 (1:0)
09.09.2013 00:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:2 (0:1)
10.10.2013 04:00 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés 2:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
12.09.2013 03:00 AD Carmelita - Limón FC 2:3 (1:3)
04:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Puntarenas FC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Club Sport Uruguay 2:1 (1:1)
13.09.2013 04:00 LD Alajuelense - Belén Bridgestone FC 1:0 (1:0)
17.10.2013 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 1:0
8. Spieltag
15.09.2013 04:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Belén Bridgestone FC - Limón FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Club Sport Uruguay - AD Carmelita 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Puntarenas FC - UCR Fútbol Club 1:1 (1:1)
17.09.2013 03:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 4:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
22.09.2013 03:00 AD Carmelita - Puntarenas FC 2:3 (1:1)
04:00 UCR Fútbol Club - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 4:4 (3:2)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 3:2 (0:1)
21:30 CS Cartaginés - Belén Bridgestone FC 2:0 (1:0)
23.09.2013 00:00 Limón FC - Club Sport Uruguay 2:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
25.09.2013 03:00 AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (1:1)
26.09.2013 02:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Puntarenas FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Belén Bridgestone FC 2:0 (0:0)
27.09.2013 03:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 1:2 (1:1)
11.10.2013 04:00 UCR Fútbol Club - LD Alajuelense 0:1
14.11.2013 20:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 1:2
11. Spieltag
29.09.2013 03:00 Santos de Guápiles - UCR Fútbol Club 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Belén Bridgestone FC - Club Sport Uruguay 2:2 (1:0)
23:30 CS Herediano - AD Carmelita 2:1 (1:1)
30.09.2013 00:00 Puntarenas FC - Limón FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
02.10.2013 04:00 UCR Fútbol Club - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:1)
03.10.2013 02:00 Belén Bridgestone FC - Puntarenas FC 3:0 (2:0)
04:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 AD Carmelita - LD Alajuelense 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:1)
04.10.2013 04:00 Club Sport Uruguay - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
06.10.2013 19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Belén Bridgestone FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - UCR Fútbol Club 3:1 (2:0)
21:30 CS Cartaginés - AD Carmelita 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Club Sport Uruguay 0:3 (0:1)
23:30 CS Herediano - Puntarenas FC 5:2 (2:1)
07.10.2013 02:00 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
13.10.2013 04:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 0:0
19:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 2:1
19:30 Belén Bridgestone FC - CS Herediano 1:4
22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2
14.10.2013 00:30 Club Sport Uruguay - LD Alajuelense 0:1
03:00 Puntarenas FC - Santos de Guápiles 1:0
15. Spieltag
18.10.2013 04:00 LD Alajuelense - Puntarenas FC 0:1
20.10.2013 03:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 3:2
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Carmelita 3:2
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 5:1
21:30 Belén Bridgestone FC - UCR Fútbol Club 0:1
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Club Sport Uruguay 2:2
16. Spieltag
24.10.2013 01:30 Belén Bridgestone FC - Santos de Guápiles 2:1
04:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Cartaginés 0:1
04:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0
04:00 AD Carmelita - UCR Fútbol Club 0:0
25.10.2013 04:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1
31.10.2013 03:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 2:0
17. Spieltag
27.10.2013 02:30 Deportivo Saprissa - Puntarenas FC 2:1
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 2:1
18:00 AD Carmelita - Belén Bridgestone FC 1:1
18:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Club Sport Uruguay 1:1
18:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 1:1
22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Limón FC 4:1
18. Spieltag
03.11.2013 02:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 2:1
03:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 3:0
18:00 Puntarenas FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0
18:30 Club Sport Uruguay - UCR Fútbol Club 0:2
23:30 Belén Bridgestone FC - LD Alajuelense 1:2
04.11.2013 01:15 Limón FC - AD Carmelita 1:2
19. Spieltag
07.11.2013 03:00 Limón FC - Belén Bridgestone FC 1:0
03:00 AD Carmelita - Club Sport Uruguay 1:1
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 2:0
08.11.2013 02:30 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 0:1
03:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Puntarenas FC 3:0
21.11.2013 03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 2:3
20. Spieltag
10.11.2013 03:00 CS Herediano - UCR Fútbol Club 4:1
18:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 3:0
18:00 Puntarenas FC - AD Carmelita 1:1
20:30 Club Sport Uruguay - Limón FC 1:1
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1
23:30 Belén Bridgestone FC - CS Cartaginés 2:2
21. Spieltag
17.11.2013 03:00 LD Alajuelense - UCR Fútbol Club 2:0
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1
18:00 CS Herediano - Limón FC 4:1
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita 4:0
23:00 Belén Bridgestone FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1
23:00 Puntarenas FC - Club Sport Uruguay 1:2
22. Spieltag
24.11.2013 22:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Belén Bridgestone FC 0:1
22:00 Limón FC - Puntarenas FC 0:1
22:00 AD Carmelita - CS Herediano 2:2
22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Santos de Guápiles 1:3
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 0:4
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 1:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten