1. Spieltag
22.07.2018 04:05 CS Herediano - UCR Fútbol Club 4:0 (2:0)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - LD Alajuelense 1:4 (0:2)
21:30 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe 0:1 (0:0)
23:05 Limón FC - AD San Carlos 1:2 (1:1)
23.07.2018 00:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
29.07.2018 03:30 AD San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (2:1)
03:35 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Grecia 3:1 (2:1)
23:30 Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita 2:1 (2:0)
30.07.2018 01:05 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 2:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
04.08.2018 22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD San Carlos 2:1 (1:0)
05.08.2018 04:05 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 2:3 (1:1)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 AD Carmelita - Limón FC 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Deportivo Saprissa 0:4 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
12.08.2018 03:30 AD San Carlos - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (1:1)
03:35 LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita 2:3 (2:1)
22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (2:1)
23:05 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:3 (0:2)
13.08.2018 00:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 1:0 (0:0)
01:05 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
19.08.2018 04:05 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia 4:2 (3:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:1, 1:1)
21:30 AD Carmelita - UCR Fútbol Club 3:2 (3:0)
23:00 Guadalupe - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (0:0)
23:05 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
20.08.2018 00:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
25.08.2018 23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:2 (0:1)
26.08.2018 04:05 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Municipal Grecia - Limón FC 1:2 (1:2)
21:30 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 0:2 (0:1, 0:2)
27.08.2018 00:00 AD San Carlos - AD Carmelita 1:2 (0:1, 1:2)
7. Spieltag
01.09.2018 21:30 AD Carmelita - Municipal Grecia 1:2 (1:2)
02.09.2018 19:05 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
23:05 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 0:2 (0:0)
23:05 Guadalupe - AD San Carlos 2:3 (0:2)
03.09.2018 00:00 CS Cartaginés - UCR Fútbol Club 2:2 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
05.09.2018 23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (0:0)
23:05 Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:0)
06.09.2018 03:30 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 4:0 (0:0)
04:05 CS Herediano - AD Carmelita 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Guadalupe 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
09.09.2018 03:30 AD San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (0:0)
19:05 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 6:1 (4:1)
21:05 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (1:2)
22:30 AD Carmelita - Guadalupe 3:0 (0:0)
23:05 Limón FC - UCR Fútbol Club 3:1 (2:0)
10.09.2018 00:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
12.09.2018 23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:1)
23:05 Guadalupe - Limón FC 3:1 (1:0)
13.09.2018 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
04:05 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
16.09.2018 03:30 AD San Carlos - UCR Fútbol Club 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 (0:0)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (0:1)
17.09.2018 01:05 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 3:1 (2:0)
10.10.2018 23:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 3:0
12. Spieltag
23.09.2018 02:00 AD San Carlos - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - AD Carmelita 3:2 (2:1)
19:05 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:0)
23:05 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
30.09.2018 19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD San Carlos 3:3 (1:2)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - UCR Fútbol Club 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 3:1 (1:0)
23:05 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 1:3 (0:1)
01.10.2018 01:30 CS Herediano - Guadalupe 2:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
03.10.2018 23:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
23:05 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (0:0)
04.10.2018 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - UCR Fútbol Club 4:0 (0:0)
04:00 AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (1:0)
04:05 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (1:1)
23:05 Limón FC - AD Carmelita 1:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
07.10.2018 03:15 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe 5:1 (3:1)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - AD San Carlos 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - UCR Fútbol Club 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
13.10.2018 23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe 0:2 (0:1)
14.10.2018 03:30 AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:0)
19:05 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - AD Carmelita 3:4 (1:3)
23:05 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 2:0 (0:0)
15.10.2018 00:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:2 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
17.10.2018 22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - UCR Fútbol Club 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - AD San Carlos 2:4 (1:2)
23:05 Limón FC - Municipal Grecia 2:1
18.10.2018 04:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 3:2 (1:1)
04:05 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (1:0)
19.10.2018 04:05 Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
21.10.2018 02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:55 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:1)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - AD Carmelita 2:0 (1:0)
22.10.2018 00:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 2:1 (2:1)
01:00 UCR Fútbol Club - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:1)
23.10.2018 04:00 AD San Carlos - Guadalupe 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
28.10.2018 18:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 2:3 (2:1)
18:05 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 AD Carmelita - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
22:05 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:1)
22:35 Guadalupe - UCR Fútbol Club 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
03.11.2018 22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Limón FC 2:2 (2:0)
04.11.2018 01:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD San Carlos 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (0:0)
22:05 Guadalupe - AD Carmelita 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 4:1 (3:0)
05.11.2018 01:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
07.11.2018 21:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Carmelita 2:2
22:05 Limón FC - Guadalupe 5:2 (3:1)
08.11.2018 03:00 AD San Carlos - CS Herediano 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 4:3 (3:1)
03:05 LD Alajuelense - UCR Fútbol Club 5:1 (3:1)
09.11.2018 03:05 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa 1:3 (0:2)
22. Spieltag
11.11.2018 22:00 Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 CS Herediano - Limón FC 6:2 (4:2)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - AD San Carlos 1:2 (0:0)
12.11.2018 00:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia 2:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten