1. Spieltag
15.08.2020 23:00 Guadalupe - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (2:2)
16.08.2020 00:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 4:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jicaral - AD San Carlos 0:1 (0:0)
17.08.2020 00:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Grecia 3:0 (1:0)
09.09.2020 23:00 Sporting FC - CS Cartaginés 2:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
21.08.2020 23:00 Limón FC - Sporting FC 1:1 (0:1)
23.08.2020 02:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (2:0)
16.09.2020 23:00 CS Cartaginés - Jicaral 2:2 (2:1)
17.09.2020 03:00 AD San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
30.08.2020 00:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe 3:2 (2:1)
01:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting FC - Jicaral 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2020 02:00 AD San Carlos - Limón FC 2:2 (1:1)
24.09.2020 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 0:4 (0:3)
4. Spieltag
02.09.2020 04:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
03.09.2020 04:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sporting FC - AD San Carlos 1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2020 22:00 Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
05.09.2020 23:00 Municipal Grecia - LD Alajuelense 2:3 (1:0)
23:00 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 2:3 (2:1)
06.09.2020 04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Limón FC 0:2 (0:0)
08.10.2020 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting FC 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
13.09.2020 00:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 AD San Carlos - Sporting FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe 0:1 (0:1)
14.09.2020 02:00 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 0:4 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
19.09.2020 04:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sporting FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (0:0)
20.09.2020 02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:4 (1:2)
04:00 CS Herediano - Guadalupe 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Jicaral 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
26.09.2020 22:00 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 0:1 (0:1)
27.09.2020 00:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 4:1 (3:1)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Jicaral - Sporting FC 3:1 (2:0)
14.10.2020 23:00 Limón FC - AD San Carlos 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
03.10.2020 04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 3:3 (1:1)
23:00 Sporting FC - Limón FC 0:1 (0:1)
04.10.2020 02:00 Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (0:2)
04:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jicaral - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (1:0)
19.10.2020 00:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD San Carlos 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
11.10.2020 19:00 CS Cartaginés - Sporting FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (0:0)
12.10.2020 00:00 AD San Carlos - Jicaral 0:0 (0:0)
24.10.2020 22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano -:-
25.10.2020 22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe -:-
23:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
11. Spieltag
27.10.2020 22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Grecia -:-
28.10.2020 03:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos -:-
22:00 Sporting FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
29.10.2020 03:00 LD Alajuelense - Jicaral -:-
03:00 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés -:-
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
12. Spieltag
01.11.2020 Jicaral - Guadalupe -:-
CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia -:-
CS Herediano - Sporting FC -:-
AD San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC -:-
13. Spieltag
07.11.2020 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés -:-
Municipal Grecia - AD San Carlos -:-
Guadalupe - Sporting FC -:-
Limón FC - CS Herediano -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Jicaral -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
14. Spieltag
11.11.2020 Jicaral - Municipal Grecia -:-
CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles -:-
CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Limón FC - Guadalupe -:-
AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Sporting FC - LD Alajuelense -:-
15. Spieltag
15.11.2020 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano -:-
Municipal Grecia - Sporting FC -:-
AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Jicaral -:-
16. Spieltag
Jicaral - CS Herediano verl.
LD Alajuelense - Limón FC verl.
Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa verl.
Guadalupe - AD San Carlos verl.
Sporting FC - Santos de Guápiles verl.
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten