Vorrunde
08.09.2020 16:00 HNK Segesta - NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:4 (0:3)
16:00 NK Bjelovar - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:5 (0:4)
09.09.2020 16:00 NK Oriolik - NK Karlovac 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 NK Kurilovec - NK Papuk Orahovica 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 NK Dilj - NK Virovitica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Pazinka Pazin - NK Crikvenica 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 NK Graničar Županja - NK Slavonija Požega 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 NK Gaj Mace - Lika Korenica 20:2 (10:2)
16:00 NK Sloga Nova Gradiška - NK Sesvete 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Tribunj - NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Ždralovi - NK Mladost Petrinja 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 NK Ferdinandovac - NK Ivančica 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rudar Mursko Središće - NK Tehnika Koprivnica 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Rudar Labin - Primorac Biograd 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:00 HNK Gorica - NK Belišce 1:0 (1:0)
1. Runde
26.09.2020 15:00 NK Ferdinandovac - Dinamo Zagreb 1:7 (1:2)
29.09.2020 15:00 Rudar Mursko Središće - Slaven Belupo 0:9 (0:2)
30.09.2020 15:30 NK Kurilovec - NK Vinogradar 6:0 (5:0)
06.10.2020 15:00 NK Graničar Županja - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 NK Crikvenica - NK Osijek 1:5 (0:4)
07.10.2020 15:00 NK GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Zadar 3:0 Wert.
15:00 NK Dilj - HNK Rijeka 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 NK Gaj Mace - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
15:00 NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri - NK Istra 1961 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Šibenik 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 NK Oriolik - RNK Split 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mladost Ždralovi - NK Zagreb 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 NK Sesvete - HNK Gorica 3:4 (2:4)
15:00 NK Novigrad - NK Rudeš 1:3 (1:2)
10.10.2020 19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (0:0)
20.10.2020 16:00 NK Rudar Labin - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
14.11.2020 13:30 NK Kurilovec - NK Osijek -:-
15.12.2020 13:00 NK Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
16.12.2020 13:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Rijeka -:-
13:00 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
13:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
13:00 NK GOŠK Dubrovnik - Slaven Belupo -:-
13:00 NK Oriolik - NK Rudar Labin -:-
13:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Viertelfinale
03.03.2021 15:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
31.03.2021 15:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
19.05.2021 20:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten