1. Spieltag
12.07.2019 18:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (1:0)
13.07.2019 17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:1)
14.07.2019 16:30 České Budějovice - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:2)
15.07.2019 18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
19.07.2019 18:30 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:0)
20.07.2019 17:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
21.07.2019 16:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 1:5 (0:3)
22.07.2019 18:00 MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
26.07.2019 18:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:1)
27.07.2019 17:00 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina 3:2 (1:0)
28.07.2019 16:30 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 6:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
29.07.2019 18:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 2:2 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
02.08.2019 18:00 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
03.08.2019 17:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
04.08.2019 16:30 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
18.09.2019 18:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
09.08.2019 18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 15:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - České Budějovice 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
11.08.2019 16:30 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 4:3 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
16.08.2019 18:00 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:0)
17.08.2019 17:00 SFC Opava - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (0:1)
18.08.2019 15:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
23.08.2019 18:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
24.08.2019 17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 4:0 (1:0)
25.08.2019 16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 4:2 (2:2)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - SFC Opava 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 3:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
31.08.2019 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:1)
01.09.2019 16:30 České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 SFC Opava - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 3:3 (1:2)
9. Spieltag
13.09.2019 18:00 Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 16:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 6:0 (3:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
15.09.2019 15:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:0)
16.09.2019 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 3:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
20.09.2019 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (1:2)
21.09.2019 16:30 SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 1. FK Příbram - MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:2)
22.09.2019 15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:1)
23.09.2019 18:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
27.09.2019 18:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
28.09.2019 16:30 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
29.09.2019 15:30 MFK Karvina - SFC Opava 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2019 18:00 Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (3:0)
12. Spieltag
04.10.2019 18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (2:1)
05.10.2019 16:30 SFC Opava - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Baník Ostrava - FC FASTAV Zlín 4:0 (4:0)
16:30 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina 4:0 (1:0)
06.10.2019 15:30 České Budějovice - Bohemians 1905 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
19.10.2019 14:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:1 (0:1)
20.10.2019 15:30 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 MFK Karvina - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
25.10.2019 18:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 4:1 (2:0)
26.10.2019 14:30 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 1. FK Příbram - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Slovácko - SFC Opava 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 4:0 (2:0)
27.10.2019 14:30 České Budějovice - MFK Karvina 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
01.11.2019 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2019 14:30 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 4:0 (1:0)
03.11.2019 14:30 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 FK Teplice - České Budějovice 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 SFC Opava - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
04.11.2019 18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
08.11.2019 18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Karvina 3:0 (1:0)
09.11.2019 14:30 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 2:2 (0:2)
10.11.2019 14:30 České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 3:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
22.11.2019 18:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 3:3 (1:2)
23.11.2019 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 SFC Opava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
24.11.2019 14:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:0)
25.11.2019 18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
29.11.2019 18:00 Baník Ostrava - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
30.11.2019 14:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
01.12.2019 14:30 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
06.12.2019 17:30 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
07.12.2019 14:30 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:1)
08.12.2019 14:30 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 (2:1)
20. Spieltag
13.12.2019 18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 2:3 (1:3)
14.12.2019 14:30 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2019 14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 4:1 (3:0)
21. Spieltag
14.02.2020 18:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
15.02.2020 14:30 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
14:30 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava -:-
14:30 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec -:-
16.02.2020 14:30 SFC Opava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha -:-
17.02.2020 18:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram -:-
22. Spieltag
22.02.2020 17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice -:-
23. Spieltag
29.02.2020 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec -:-
24. Spieltag
07.03.2020 17:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 -:-
25. Spieltag
14.03.2020 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
26. Spieltag
21.03.2020 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava -:-
27. Spieltag
04.04.2020 17:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice -:-
28. Spieltag
11.04.2020 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram -:-
29. Spieltag
18.04.2020 17:00 České Budějovice - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - SFC Opava -:-
30. Spieltag
25.04.2020 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten