1. Spieltag
21.08.2020 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - SFC Opava 3:1 (1:1)
22.08.2020 17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:4)
23.08.2020 16:30 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:3)
16:30 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
28.08.2020 18:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 2:2 (1:2)
29.08.2020 17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - MFK Karvina 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
30.08.2020 16:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Pardubice - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
11.09.2020 18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (1:0)
12.09.2020 17:00 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FK Pardubice - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:0)
13.09.2020 16:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha 2:5 (2:2)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
18.09.2020 20:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 5:1 (3:0)
19.09.2020 16:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Pardubice 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 SFC Opava - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 1:4 (0:2)
20.09.2020 15:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sparta Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (0:1)
21.09.2020 18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
14.11.2020 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 5:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
26.09.2020 16:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
27.09.2020 15:30 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 FK Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:2)
25.11.2020 17:00 České Budějovice - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
02.10.2020 19:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
03.10.2020 16:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 SFC Opava - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 2:1 (2:0)
04.10.2020 15:30 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
06.11.2020 18:00 FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:0)
07.11.2020 14:00 FK Pardubice - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava 0:4 (0:0)
08.11.2020 14:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 3:1 (3:0)
8. Spieltag
20.11.2020 18:45 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 1:3 (1:1)
21.11.2020 14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Pardubice 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SFC Opava - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:1)
22.11.2020 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 2:4 (1:1)
20.01.2021 16:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
27.11.2020 18:00 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
28.11.2020 14:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - SFC Opava 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2020 16:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
08.12.2020 17:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
27.01.2021 16:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
04.12.2020 18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:0)
05.12.2020 14:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Pardubice 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:1)
06.12.2020 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - České Budějovice 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
07.12.2020 18:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
11.12.2020 18:30 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
12.12.2020 14:00 České Budějovice - MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FK Příbram - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SFC Opava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 (0:2)
13.12.2020 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
15.12.2020 14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 7:0 (3:0)
16.12.2020 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sparta Praha - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
27.01.2021 18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slavia Praha 2:6 (0:5)
13. Spieltag
18.12.2020 18:00 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
19.12.2020 14:00 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FK Příbram - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (2:0)
20.12.2020 14:00 FK Pardubice - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
20.01.2021 18:00 SFC Opava - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
22.12.2020 15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:1)
23.12.2020 15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
20.01.2021 16:00 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (0:1)
27.01.2021 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
15.01.2021 18:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 0:5 (0:3)
16.01.2021 14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SFC Opava - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (2:1)
17.01.2021 14:00 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
22.01.2021 18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:2)
23.01.2021 14:00 Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:0)
24.01.2021 14:00 České Budějovice - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Pardubice 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
30.01.2021 14:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Pardubice - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
31.01.2021 14:00 SFC Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 3:0 (2:0)
02.02.2021 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:0)
17.02.2021 14:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
05.02.2021 18:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
06.02.2021 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 MFK Karvina - SFC Opava 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
07.02.2021 14:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 2:3 (1:0)
24.02.2021 14:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
12.02.2021 18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
13.02.2021 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - FK Pardubice 3:0 (2:0)
14.02.2021 14:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina 4:3 (3:2)
20. Spieltag
19.02.2021 16:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
20.02.2021 14:00 FK Pardubice - Baník Ostrava 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:2)
21.02.2021 14:00 České Budějovice - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
26.02.2021 18:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice 4:1 (4:0)
27.02.2021 14:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
28.02.2021 14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha 2:3 (2:1)
09.03.2021 18:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
06.03.2021 14:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
07.03.2021 14:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 MFK Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:0)
13.04.2021 14:30 FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 (2:1)
14.04.2021 18:00 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
12.03.2021 18:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2:1 (0:1)
13.03.2021 14:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice 3:0 (1:0)
14.03.2021 14:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
06.04.2021 16:30 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
12.05.2021 18:00 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
24. Spieltag
19.03.2021 18:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:0)
20.03.2021 14:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
21.03.2021 14:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - SFC Opava 4:0 (1:0)
14.04.2021 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
02.04.2021 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
03.04.2021 14:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SFC Opava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 7:2 (4:1)
04.04.2021 14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
09.04.2021 18:15 FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:1)
10.04.2021 14:00 FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - SFC Opava 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
11.04.2021 14:00 České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
16.04.2021 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
17.04.2021 14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Karvina - České Budějovice 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
18.04.2021 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
20.04.2021 15:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina 3:0 (3:0)
21.04.2021 15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Pardubice - Sparta Praha 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
24.04.2021 14:00 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:1)
25.04.2021 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Pardubice 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FK Příbram 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - SFC Opava 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
01.05.2021 15:00 1. FK Příbram - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Baník Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
02.05.2021 15:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Pardubice - MFK Karvina 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 5:1 (2:0)
31. Spieltag
07.05.2021 18:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 4:1 (2:0)
08.05.2021 15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 3:3 (1:2)
19:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (0:0)
09.05.2021 15:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
14.05.2021 20:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
15.05.2021 15:00 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec -:-
19:30 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 -:-
16.05.2021 15:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
15:00 FK Teplice - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha -:-
19:30 Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina -:-
33. Spieltag
22.05.2021 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Pardubice -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava -:-
34. Spieltag
29.05.2021 18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
18:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Karvina -:-
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 -:-
18:00 FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec -:-
18:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram -:-
18:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice -:-
18:00 SFC Opava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
18:00 Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten