1. Spieltag
28.07.2017 18:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:0 (0:0)
29.07.2017 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. SC Znojmo 0:0 (0:0)
30.07.2017 17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (0:1)
31.07.2017 18:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Žižkov 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
04.08.2017 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 1. SC Znojmo - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (1:0)
05.08.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 SFC Opava - MFK Vítkovice 6:2 (3:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Olympia Praha 2:2 (0:1)
06.08.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
11.08.2017 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SFC Opava 2:5 (0:2)
18:00 MFK Vítkovice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (0:0)
12.08.2017 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:3 (1:0)
13.08.2017 15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK MAS Táborsko 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - České Budějovice 2:3 (1:2)
14.08.2017 18:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice 2:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
18.08.2017 19:30 1. SC Znojmo - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (1:0)
19.08.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Olympia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. FK Příbram 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
20.08.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Vítkovice 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - FC Hradec Králové 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 4:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
22.08.2017 18:00 SFC Opava - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (1:1)
23.08.2017 16:30 FK Olympia Praha - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Varnsdorf 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. SC Znojmo 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
26.08.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:1)
27.08.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Vítkovice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Olympia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 1. SC Znojmo - SFC Opava 2:1 (0:0)
28.08.2017 17:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
08.09.2017 18:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:3 (0:3)
09.09.2017 17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Žižkov 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 2:3 (0:2)
11.09.2017 16:30 1. FK Příbram - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:0)
27.09.2017 16:00 FK Olympia Praha - FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (2:2)
8. Spieltag
15.09.2017 17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Vítkovice 3:1 (1:0)
16.09.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava 3:3 (1:1)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Olympia Praha 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
17.09.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
22.09.2017 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:1)
23.09.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:3 (1:1)
24.09.2017 15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 1. SC Znojmo - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (1:1)
25.09.2017 17:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FK Příbram 0:2 (0:2)
09.10.2017 15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Olympia Praha 1:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
28.09.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SFC Opava 1:5 (1:4)
30.09.2017 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Pardubice 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (2:1)
01.10.2017 16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - MFK Vítkovice 6:0 (4:0)
18.10.2017 15:30 FK Olympia Praha - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
13.10.2017 15:30 MFK Vítkovice - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Viktoria Žižkov 0:3 (0:1)
14.10.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Varnsdorf 3:3 (1:2)
15.10.2017 13:00 1. SC Znojmo - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Olympia Praha 1:3 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
21.10.2017 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - MFK Vítkovice 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 České Budějovice - SFC Opava 2:1 (1:0)
22.10.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko 2:2 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
27.10.2017 16:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Frýdek-Místek 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:1)
28.10.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf 3:2 (0:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Olympia Praha 5:1 (2:0)
29.10.2017 14:30 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
31.10.2017 18:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:2 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
04.11.2017 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - MFK Vítkovice 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 3:1 (2:0)
05.11.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Varnsdorf - 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
17.11.2017 10:15 FK Pardubice - 1. FK Příbram 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SFC Opava - FC Hradec Králové 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Frýdek-Místek 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 1. SC Znojmo - FK Olympia Praha 2:1 (0:1)
18.11.2017 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (1:1)
19.11.2017 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Baník Sokolov - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
10.11.2017 17:00 MFK Vítkovice - SFC Opava 1:2 (0:1)
25.11.2017 13:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 České Budějovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:2 (0:1)
26.11.2017 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 3:2 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
04.03.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Olympia Praha 1:0 (1:0)
24.03.2018 10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 SFC Opava - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
25.03.2018 15:00 1. SC Znojmo - MFK Vítkovice 0:0 (0:0)
03.04.2018 15:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:2 (1:1)
04.04.2018 16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. FK Příbram 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
09.03.2018 17:00 FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - Viktoria Žižkov 3:5 (2:2)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2018 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FK Příbram - FK MAS Táborsko 3:1 (2:1)
11.03.2018 11:00 FK Baník Sokolov - SFC Opava 0:3 (0:1)
17.04.2018 17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - 1. SC Znojmo 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
16.03.2018 15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:0 (3:0)
17.03.2018 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SFC Opava 0:3 (0:1)
18.03.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Olympia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
04.04.2018 16:30 FK Pardubice - MFK Vítkovice 4:1 (3:1)
08.05.2018 14:00 FK Varnsdorf - 1. FK Příbram 2:5 (1:2)
20. Spieltag
30.03.2018 13:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:1 (2:1)
31.03.2018 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Žižkov 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 SFC Opava - 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (0:0)
01.04.2018 15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
07.04.2018 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (0:0)
08.04.2018 10:15 FK Pardubice - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. SC Znojmo - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Olympia Praha 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram 1:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
13.04.2018 16:30 1. SC Znojmo - FK Pardubice 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK MAS Táborsko 3:3 (1:1)
14.04.2018 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - České Budějovice 1:2 (1:2)
15.04.2018 13:30 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (1:0)
02.05.2018 17:00 MFK Vítkovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
20.04.2018 17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vítkovice 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2018 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (2:0)
22.04.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Baník Sokolov 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava 2:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
24.04.2018 18:10 FC Hradec Králové - FK Olympia Praha 4:1 (2:0)
25.04.2018 17:00 FK Pardubice - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 SFC Opava - Viktoria Žižkov 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
28.04.2018 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Pardubice 3:1 (2:0)
29.04.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. SC Znojmo 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - SFC Opava 1:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
04.05.2018 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
05.05.2018 16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:1)
06.05.2018 11:30 FK Pardubice - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Olympia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
11.05.2018 18:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (0:2)
12.05.2018 10:15 FK Olympia Praha - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - MFK Vítkovice 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
13.05.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
16.05.2018 17:00 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 4:3 (2:2)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Varnsdorf 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Olympia Praha 2:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
20.05.2018 13:15 České Budějovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (0:0)
13:15 FC Hradec Králové - SFC Opava 1:4 (0:3)
13:15 FK Olympia Praha - 1. SC Znojmo 4:1 (2:0)
13:15 1. FK Příbram - FK Pardubice 3:1 (1:0)
13:15 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:0)
13:15 MFK Vítkovice - FK Baník Sokolov 4:2 (2:1)
13:15 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
25.05.2018 17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Olympia Praha 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Vítkovice 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten