1. Spieltag
14.02.2020 21:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:1)
15.02.2020 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Aucas - Delfín SC 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Orense SC - Emelec 2:2 (1:0)
16.02.2020 00:00 Macará - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 El Nacional - Liga de Portoviejo 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Guayaquil City - Olmedo 4:1 (0:1)
23:45 Barcelona - Técnico Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
22.02.2020 01:15 Liga de Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
19:00 Olmedo - Macará -:-
21:30 Delfín SC - Barcelona -:-
23:45 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle -:-
23.02.2020 02:00 Universidad Catolica - Orense SC -:-
19:30 Mushuc Runa - El Nacional -:-
22:00 Emelec - Guayaquil City -:-
25.02.2020 01:15 Técnico Universitario - Aucas -:-
3. Spieltag
01.03.2020 Macará - Emelec -:-
Orense SC - Guayaquil City -:-
El Nacional - LDU Quito -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica -:-
Delfín SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
Aucas - Mushuc Runa -:-
Independiente del Valle - Olmedo -:-
Barcelona - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
4. Spieltag
08.03.2020 LDU Quito - Barcelona -:-
Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica -:-
Emelec - Aucas -:-
Guayaquil City - Macará -:-
El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Delfín SC -:-
Técnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa -:-
Olmedo - Orense SC -:-
5. Spieltag
15.03.2020 Universidad Catolica - Emelec -:-
Aucas - Guayaquil City -:-
Orense SC - LDU Quito -:-
Delfín SC - El Nacional -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle -:-
Mushuc Runa - Macará -:-
Barcelona - Olmedo -:-
Técnico Universitario - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
6. Spieltag
22.03.2020 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona -:-
Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica -:-
Olmedo - Aucas -:-
El Nacional - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Delfín SC -:-
LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa -:-
Emelec - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC -:-
7. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Técnico Universitario - Emelec -:-
Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City -:-
Aucas - LDU Quito -:-
Barcelona - El Nacional -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle -:-
Orense SC - Macará -:-
Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Universidad Catolica - Olmedo -:-
8. Spieltag
12.04.2020 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona -:-
Emelec - LDU Quito -:-
Universidad Catolica - El Nacional -:-
Independiente del Valle - Aucas -:-
Macará - Técnico Universitario -:-
Guayaquil City - Delfín SC -:-
Olmedo - Mushuc Runa -:-
Orense SC - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
9. Spieltag
19.04.2020 Delfín SC - Emelec -:-
LDU Quito - Guayaquil City -:-
Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica -:-
Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Macará -:-
Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
El Nacional - Olmedo -:-
Barcelona - Orense SC -:-
10. Spieltag
26.04.2020 Macará - Barcelona -:-
Olmedo - LDU Quito -:-
Guayaquil City - El Nacional -:-
Orense SC - Aucas -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Técnico Universitario -:-
Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC -:-
Emelec - Mushuc Runa -:-
Universidad Catolica - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
11. Spieltag
03.05.2020 Barcelona - Emelec -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Guayaquil City -:-
LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica -:-
El Nacional - Independiente del Valle -:-
Aucas - Macará -:-
Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Técnico Universitario - Olmedo -:-
Delfín SC - Orense SC -:-
12. Spieltag
10.05.2020 Guayaquil City - Barcelona -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - LDU Quito -:-
Aucas - El Nacional -:-
Emelec - Independiente del Valle -:-
Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Olmedo - Delfín SC -:-
Orense SC - Mushuc Runa -:-
13. Spieltag
17.05.2020 El Nacional - Emelec -:-
Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City -:-
Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica -:-
Barcelona - Aucas -:-
LDU Quito - Macará -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo -:-
Mushuc Runa - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
Técnico Universitario - Orense SC -:-
14. Spieltag
24.05.2020 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona -:-
Macará - El Nacional -:-
Orense SC - Independiente del Valle -:-
Universidad Catolica - Aucas -:-
Guayaquil City - Técnico Universitario -:-
Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
LDU Quito - Delfín SC -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Olmedo -:-
15. Spieltag
31.05.2020 Olmedo - Emelec -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City -:-
Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito -:-
Barcelona - Universidad Catolica -:-
Independiente del Valle - Macará -:-
Delfín SC - Mushuc Runa -:-
Aucas - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
El Nacional - Orense SC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten