1. Spieltag
11.12.2020 13:30 ENPPI - Aswan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Gouna 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:2 (0:1)
12.12.2020 13:30 National Bank SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
13.12.2020 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:1 (1:1)
14.12.2020 18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
16.12.2020 13:30 Aswan - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - National Bank SC 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Mokawloon 2:1 (1:1)
17.12.2020 13:30 El Gouna - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Pyramids FC - Zamalek 1:1 (0:0)
18.12.2020 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 3:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
21.12.2020 13:30 National Bank SC - El-Entag El-Harby 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 El Gouna - Ismaily 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Al-Masry Club - Aswan 3:0 (0:0)
22.12.2020 16:00 ENPPI - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:2 (1:1)
28.12.2020 16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Iskandary 4:0 (1:0)
11.01.2021 16:00 Pyramids FC - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (1:0)
12.01.2021 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
24.12.2020 18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (1:1)
25.12.2020 13:30 Aswan - El Gouna 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Ismaily - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
26.12.2020 16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
27.12.2020 18:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:1)
28.12.2020 Zamalek - Al-Ahly verl.
01.03.2021 16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - ENPPI verl.
5. Spieltag
29.12.2020 13:30 Aswan - Ismaily 0:2 (0:0)
30.12.2020 13:30 El Gouna - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - National Bank SC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Masry Club - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0 (0:0)
01.01.2021 16:00 Pyramids FC - El-Entag El-Harby 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
02.01.2021 13:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 ENPPI - Zamalek 1:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
07.01.2021 16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:1)
08.01.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - Pyramids FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
09.01.2021 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zamalek - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:0 (1:0)
17.01.2021 13:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:0)
18.01.2021 16:00 Ismaily - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
03.01.2021 18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ismaily 3:1 (1:1)
12.01.2021 13:30 Smouha Sporting Club - National Bank SC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 4:1 (0:0)
14.01.2021 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Aswan 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 El Gouna - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (1:0)
15.01.2021 13:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 ENPPI - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Pyramids FC - Al-Mokawloon 3:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
17.01.2021 16:00 National Bank SC - Al-Ahly 0:0 (0:0)
18.01.2021 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (0:0)
19.01.2021 16:00 Zamalek - El Gouna -:-
20.01.2021 13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Masry Club -:-
21.01.2021 18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Aswan -:-
25.01.2021 13:30 El-Entag El-Harby - ENPPI -:-
26.01.2021 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
30.01.2021 18:30 Ismaily - Pyramids FC -:-
9. Spieltag
21.01.2021 16:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Mokawloon -:-
22.01.2021 13:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Pyramids FC -:-
13:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
23.01.2021 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ismaily -:-
16:00 Aswan - Zamalek -:-
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
24.01.2021 13:30 Al-Masry Club - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
13:30 El Gouna - Wadi Degla FC -:-
13:30 ENPPI - National Bank SC -:-
10. Spieltag
26.01.2021 18:30 Pyramids FC - Al-Ahly -:-
28.01.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
18:30 Zamalek - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
29.01.2021 13:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gouna -:-
13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Aswan -:-
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Masry Club -:-
30.01.2021 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - ENPPI -:-
03.02.2021 18:30 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
11. Spieltag
02.02.2021 13:30 Aswan - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
13:30 El Gouna - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Zamalek -:-
18:30 Al-Masry Club - National Bank SC -:-
03.02.2021 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC -:-
16:00 ENPPI - Pyramids FC -:-
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Mokawloon -:-
12.02.2021 16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ismaily -:-
16.02.2021 18:30 Al-Ahly - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
12. Spieltag
06.02.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - El Gouna -:-
16:00 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Masry Club -:-
07.02.2021 13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Aswan -:-
08.02.2021 13:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI -:-
18:30 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
10.03.2021 18:30 Ismaily - Al-Ahly -:-
13. Spieltag
10.02.2021 13:30 El Gouna - Al-Mokawloon -:-
18:30 Al-Masry Club - Pyramids FC -:-
11.02.2021 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
13:30 Aswan - National Bank SC -:-
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
12.02.2021 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
17.02.2021 18:30 Zamalek - Ismaily -:-
25.02.2021 16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Wadi Degla FC -:-
22.04.2021 ENPPI - Al-Ahly -:-
14. Spieltag
16.02.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
17.02.2021 13:30 Al-Mokawloon - Aswan -:-
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
21.02.2021 16:00 Ismaily - ENPPI -:-
22.02.2021 18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Masry Club -:-
25.02.2021 18:30 Pyramids FC - El Gouna -:-
28.02.2021 18:30 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
01.03.2021 18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten