1. Spieltag
25.10.2021 15:00 National Bank SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El Iskandary 4:4 (3:0)
20:00 Future FC - Pharco FC 1:0 (0:0)
26.10.2021 15:00 Al Mokawloon - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 El Gouna - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Zamalek - ENPPI 2:0 (1:0)
27.10.2021 17:30 Pyramids FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ismaily - Al Ahly SC 0:4 (0:3)
28.10.2021 17:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Al Masry Club 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
30.10.2021 17:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Future FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 ENPPI - Al Mokawloon 3:2 (1:0)
31.10.2021 14:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ismaily 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Gouna 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Pharco FC - Pyramids FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Al Ahly SC - National Bank SC 1:0 (0:0)
01.11.2021 16:30 Al Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Ghazl Al Mehalla 2:3 (1:3)
3. Spieltag
04.11.2021 14:00 National Bank SC - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 El Gouna - Pharco FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Al Mokawloon - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 3:0 (0:0)
05.11.2021 14:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - ENPPI 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Future FC - Al Masry Club 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Zamalek - Al Ahly SC 3:5 (0:3)
4. Spieltag
18.11.2021 14:00 Pharco FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Future FC 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - National Bank SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
19.11.2021 14:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Al Masry Club - Pyramids FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Ismaily - Zamalek 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Al Ahly SC - Al Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
21.11.2021 16:30 Pharco FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2021 14:00 Pyramids FC - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Al Ahly SC 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Zamalek - National Bank SC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 El Gouna - Al Masry Club 0:3 (0:0)
23.11.2021 16:30 Al Mokawloon - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Future FC - ENPPI 1:2 (0:1)
25.12.2021 16:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
25.11.2021 14:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Pharco FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Al Ahly SC - Smouha Sporting Club 4:1 (2:0)
26.11.2021 14:00 National Bank SC - Al Mokawloon 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Ismaily - Ghazl Al Mehalla 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Future FC 1:0 (0:0)
27.11.2021 16:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - El Gouna 0:2 (0:1)
13.12.2021 16:30 Al Masry Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:2 (2:0)
25.12.2021 14:00 ENPPI - Pyramids FC 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
20.12.2021 14:00 Pharco FC - Al Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - National Bank SC 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 El Gouna - ENPPI 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ceramica Cleopatra 4:4 (4:2)
21.12.2021 14:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Al Mokawloon - Zamalek 1:2 (0:0)
26.12.2021 19:00 Future FC - Al Ahly SC 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
24.12.2021 14:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Mokawloon 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Pharco FC 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Al Masry Club - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
25.12.2021 19:00 Zamalek - Ghazl Al Mehalla 4:0 (2:0)
09.02.2022 16:30 ENPPI - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - El Gouna 0:1 (0:1)
10.02.2022 16:30 National Bank SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Ismaily - Future FC 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2022 19:00 Al Ahly SC - Pyramids FC 3:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
14.02.2022 14:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2022 14:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Al Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 2:0 (0:0)
16.02.2022 14:00 Pharco FC - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pyramids FC - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Future FC - National Bank SC 2:0 (1:0)
17.02.2022 16:30 Al Masry Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:1)
05.07.2022 21:00 El Gouna - Al Ahly SC -:-
10. Spieltag
21.02.2022 16:30 Al Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Pharco FC 1:0 (0:0)
22.02.2022 14:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ghazl Al Mehalla 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 ENPPI - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al Ahly SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 4:0 (3:0)
23.02.2022 14:00 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Al Masry Club 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Ismaily - El Gouna 0:1 (0:0)
24.02.2022 16:30 National Bank SC - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
02.03.2022 19:00 Zamalek - Future FC 3:2 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
25.02.2022 16:30 Future FC - Al Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2022 16:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ghazl Al Mehalla 2:0 (0:0)
28.02.2022 14:00 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:1 (1:0)
01.03.2022 14:00 El Gouna - National Bank SC 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ismaily 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Pharco FC - Al Ahly SC 1:4 (1:3)
03.03.2022 16:30 Al Masry Club - ENPPI 2:2 (1:2)
06.04.2022 21:30 Pyramids FC - Zamalek 2:3 (2:2)
12. Spieltag
04.03.2022 16:30 Al Mokawloon - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
07.03.2022 14:00 National Bank SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ismaily - Pharco FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zamalek - El Gouna 2:1 (2:1)
08.03.2022 14:00 ENPPI - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:1)
09.03.2022 14:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Future FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Masry Club 1:0 (1:0)
06.04.2022 21:30 Al Ahly SC - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
15.03.2022 19:00 Future FC - Smouha Sporting Club 4:0 (1:0)
16.03.2022 14:00 El Gouna - Al Mokawloon 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ismaily 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 ENPPI - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:0 (0:0)
17.03.2022 14:00 Pharco FC - National Bank SC 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
09.04.2022 21:30 Pyramids FC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Al Masry Club - Al Ahly SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
12.04.2022 21:30 Zamalek - Pharco FC 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2022 21:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - ENPPI 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Al Mokawloon - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 National Bank SC - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:1 (1:0)
15.04.2022 21:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Future FC 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - El Gouna 2:1 (0:0)
06.05.2022 18:30 Ismaily - Al Masry Club 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
15.06.2022 21:00 Al Ahly SC - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 4:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
18.04.2022 21:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Ismaily 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Pharco FC - Al Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 0:1 (0:0)
19.04.2022 21:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:0 (1:0)
20.04.2022 21:30 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (0:0)
21.05.2022 21:00 ENPPI - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:0)
26.05.2022 18:30 Al Masry Club - National Bank SC 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Pyramids FC - Future FC 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
25.04.2022 21:30 Future FC - El Gouna 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Pharco FC 1:1 (0:1)
26.04.2022 21:30 Al Mokawloon - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 National Bank SC - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Ismaily - ENPPI 0:2 (0:0)
27.04.2022 21:30 Al Ahly SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:1 (0:1)
28.04.2022 21:30 Zamalek - Al Masry Club 2:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
29.04.2022 21:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Future FC 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Pharco FC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 ENPPI - National Bank SC 2:2 (0:2)
30.04.2022 21:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ghazl Al Mehalla 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ahly SC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
01.05.2022 21:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Zamalek 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 El Gouna - Pyramids FC 1:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
09.05.2022 16:00 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Al Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Pharco FC - Future FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - National Bank SC 1:1 (1:1)
10.05.2022 18:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gouna 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Zamalek - ENPPI 0:2 (0:1)
11.05.2022 16:00 Al Masry Club - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club 2:5 (0:2)
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:0)
20.07.2022 21:00 Al Ahly SC - Ismaily -:-
19. Spieltag
15.05.2022 16:00 Ismaily - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Al Mokawloon - ENPPI 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Pyramids FC - Pharco FC 0:0 (0:0)
16.05.2022 18:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Masry Club 2:1 (2:0)
17.05.2022 16:00 El Gouna - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Future FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 4:3 (3:0)
21:00 Zamalek - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
18.05.2022 20:00 National Bank SC - Al Ahly SC 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
21.05.2022 16:00 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
22.05.2022 16:00 Ismaily - National Bank SC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Al Masry Club - Future FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Pyramids FC 1:0 (0:0)
23.05.2022 18:30 Pharco FC - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
24.05.2022 18:30 ENPPI - Ghazl Al Mehalla 2:2 (1:2)
19.06.2022 20:00 Al Ahly SC - Zamalek 2:2 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
27.05.2022 18:30 El Gouna - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Pharco FC 0:0 (0:0)
28.05.2022 16:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Zamalek - Ismaily 2:1 (1:0)
29.05.2022 16:00 Future FC - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Pyramids FC - Al Masry Club 3:1 (0:0)
30.05.2022 18:30 National Bank SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:0 (0:0)
30.07.2022 21:00 Al Mokawloon - Al Ahly SC -:-
22. Spieltag
17.06.2022 19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Ismaily - Al Mokawloon 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club 3:3 (1:0)
18.06.2022 19:00 Al Masry Club - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ENPPI - Future FC 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
22.06.2022 19:00 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Pyramids FC 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 National Bank SC - Zamalek 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Al Ahly SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 2:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
26.06.2022 19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al Masry Club 0:2 (0:2)
27.06.2022 19:00 El Gouna - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Pharco FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Future FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
28.06.2022 19:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Al Mokawloon - National Bank SC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Zamalek - Ceramica Cleopatra 3:2 (2:0)
29.06.2022 19:00 Pyramids FC - ENPPI -:-
21:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Ahly SC -:-
24. Spieltag
12.07.2022 16:30 National Bank SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla -:-
18:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Pyramids FC -:-
18:30 Zamalek - Al Mokawloon -:-
21:00 Al Ahly SC - Future FC -:-
13.07.2022 18:30 Al Masry Club - Pharco FC -:-
18:30 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
21:00 ENPPI - El Gouna -:-
14.07.2022 18:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
21:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
25. Spieltag
16.07.2022 18:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Zamalek -:-
18:30 Future FC - Ismaily -:-
21:00 Pyramids FC - Al Ahly SC -:-
17.07.2022 18:30 El Gouna - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - National Bank SC -:-
21:00 Al Mokawloon - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
18.07.2022 18:30 Pharco FC - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan -:-
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI -:-
21:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Masry Club -:-
26. Spieltag
21.07.2022 18:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
22.07.2022 18:30 Al Mokawloon - Ghazl Al Mehalla -:-
18:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Masry Club -:-
21:00 ENPPI - Pharco FC -:-
23.07.2022 18:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
21:00 National Bank SC - Future FC -:-
24.07.2022 18:30 Ismaily - Pyramids FC -:-
18:30 Al Ahly SC - El Gouna -:-
21:00 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
27. Spieltag
27.07.2022 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Mokawloon -:-
Pharco FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
Ghazl Al Mehalla - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
Ittihad El Iskandary - ENPPI -:-
Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al Ahly SC -:-
Al Masry Club - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan -:-
El Gouna - Ismaily -:-
Pyramids FC - National Bank SC -:-
Future FC - Zamalek -:-
28. Spieltag
01.08.2022 Al Mokawloon - Future FC -:-
Ghazl Al Mehalla - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan -:-
Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
National Bank SC - El Gouna -:-
Ismaily - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
Al Ahly SC - Pharco FC -:-
ENPPI - Al Masry Club -:-
Zamalek - Pyramids FC -:-
29. Spieltag
05.08.2022 Pyramids FC - Al Mokawloon -:-
Misr lel-Maqasah SC - National Bank SC -:-
Pharco FC - Ismaily -:-
El Gouna - Zamalek -:-
El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - ENPPI -:-
Smouha Sporting Club - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
Future FC - Ghazl Al Mehalla -:-
Al Masry Club - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Ahly SC -:-
30. Spieltag
10.08.2022 Smouha Sporting Club - Future FC -:-
Al Mokawloon - El Gouna -:-
Ismaily - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - ENPPI -:-
National Bank SC - Pharco FC -:-
Tala'ea El Gaish SC - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan -:-
Ghazl Al Mehalla - Pyramids FC -:-
Al Ahly SC - Al Masry Club -:-
Zamalek - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
31. Spieltag
19.08.2022 Pharco FC - Zamalek -:-
ENPPI - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al Mokawloon -:-
Ittihad El Iskandary - National Bank SC -:-
Future FC - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
El Gouna - Ghazl Al Mehalla -:-
Al Masry Club - Ismaily -:-
Pyramids FC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Al Ahly SC -:-
32. Spieltag
23.08.2022 Ismaily - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan -:-
Al Mokawloon - Pharco FC -:-
Ghazl Al Mehalla - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
Zamalek - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
Smouha Sporting Club - El Gouna -:-
Al Ahly SC - ENPPI -:-
National Bank SC - Al Masry Club -:-
Future FC - Pyramids FC -:-
33. Spieltag
26.08.2022 El Gouna - Future FC -:-
Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
Pharco FC - Ghazl Al Mehalla -:-
Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Mokawloon -:-
El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - National Bank SC -:-
ENPPI - Ismaily -:-
Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Ahly SC -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC -:-
Al Masry Club - Zamalek -:-
34. Spieltag
29.08.2022 Future FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
Smouha Sporting Club - Pharco FC -:-
National Bank SC - ENPPI -:-
Ghazl Al Mehalla - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
Al Ahly SC - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
Ismaily - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
Zamalek - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan -:-
Al Mokawloon - Al Masry Club -:-
Pyramids FC - El Gouna -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten