Gruppe A
11.06.2021 21:00 Türkei - Italien -:-
12.06.2021 15:00 Wales - Schweiz -:-
16.06.2021 18:00 Türkei - Wales -:-
21:00 Italien - Schweiz -:-
20.06.2021 18:00 Schweiz - Türkei -:-
18:00 Italien - Wales -:-
Gruppe B
12.06.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Finnland -:-
21:00 Belgien - Russland -:-
16.06.2021 15:00 Finnland - Russland -:-
17.06.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Belgien -:-
21.06.2021 21:00 Russland - Dänemark -:-
21:00 Finnland - Belgien -:-
Gruppe C
13.06.2021 18:00 Österreich - Nordmazedonien -:-
21:00 Niederlande - Ukraine -:-
17.06.2021 15:00 Ukraine - Nordmazedonien -:-
21:00 Niederlande - Österreich -:-
21.06.2021 18:00 Nordmazedonien - Niederlande -:-
18:00 Ukraine - Österreich -:-
Gruppe D
13.06.2021 15:00 England - Kroatien -:-
14.06.2021 15:00 Schottland - Tschechien -:-
18.06.2021 18:00 Kroatien - Tschechien -:-
21:00 England - Schottland -:-
22.06.2021 21:00 Kroatien - Schottland -:-
21:00 Tschechien - England -:-
Gruppe E
14.06.2021 18:00 Polen - Slowakei -:-
21:00 Spanien - Schweden -:-
18.06.2021 15:00 Schweden - Slowakei -:-
19.06.2021 21:00 Spanien - Polen -:-
23.06.2021 18:00 Schweden - Polen -:-
18:00 Slowakei - Spanien -:-
Gruppe F
15.06.2021 18:00 Ungarn - Portugal -:-
21:00 Frankreich - Deutschland -:-
19.06.2021 15:00 Ungarn - Frankreich -:-
18:00 Portugal - Deutschland -:-
23.06.2021 21:00 Portugal - Frankreich -:-
21:00 Deutschland - Ungarn -:-
Achtelfinale
26.06.2021 18:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
27.06.2021 18:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe D/E/F -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/D/E/F -:-
28.06.2021 18:00 Zweiter Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C -:-
29.06.2021 18:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C/D -:-
Viertelfinale
02.07.2021 18:00 Sieger AF 6 - Sieger AF 5 -:-
21:00 Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
03.07.2021 18:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 1 -:-
21:00 Sieger AF 8 - Sieger AF 7 -:-
Halbfinale
06.07.2021 21:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
07.07.2021 21:00 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
Finale
11.07.2021 21:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten