1. Spieltag
24.08.2019 18:45 Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Marino de Luanco - Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 2:0 (2:0)
25.08.2019 11:00 CF Internacional - Celta Vigo B 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UP Langreo - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Real Oviedo B 4:3 (3:1)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Getafe CF B 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - UD Ibiza 3:2 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
31.08.2019 20:00 Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra CF 4:1 (4:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Marino de Luanco 3:1 (3:1)
01.09.2019 11:30 Getafe CF B - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - UD SS Reyes 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Peña Deportiva 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Coruxo FC - CF Internacional 0:2 (0:1)
18.09.2019 16:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Melilla 4:2 (2:1)
3. Spieltag
07.09.2019 18:00 UP Langreo - Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Marino de Luanco - Getafe CF B 2:3 (1:1)
08.09.2019 12:00 UD SS Reyes - UD Ibiza 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Celta Vigo B 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UD Melilla 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Real Oviedo B 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Sporting Gijón B 2:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
14.09.2019 20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UP Langreo 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 11:30 Getafe CF B - Peña Deportiva 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD SS Reyes 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Rayo Majadahonda 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD Las Palmas B 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Marino de Luanco 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CF Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
21.09.2019 12:00 Coruxo FC - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 11:30 Peña Deportiva - Celta Vigo B 3:4 (3:1)
12:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Oviedo B 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Las Rozas CF 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Sporting Gijón B 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
28.09.2019 12:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD SS Reyes 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Gijón B - CF Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 (3:0)
29.09.2019 11:30 Getafe CF B - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 UD Melilla - Peña Deportiva 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Coruxo FC 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UP Langreo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
06.10.2019 12:00 Sporting Gijón B - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Racing Ferrol - Atlético Baleares 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe CF B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UP Langreo - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Las Rozas CF 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
12.10.2019 18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (2:0)
13.10.2019 11:30 Getafe CF B - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - CF Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Sporting Gijón B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Coruxo FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UP Langreo 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - Peña Deportiva 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
20.10.2019 12:00 UD Ibiza - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Oviedo B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Celta Vigo B 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Melilla 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 CF Internacional - Peña Deportiva 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Getafe CF B 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 UP Langreo - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
26.10.2019 16:30 Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra CF 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - Sporting Gijón B 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Racing Ferrol 1:2 (1:2)
27.10.2019 11:30 Getafe CF B - Coruxo FC 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Internacional 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - UP Langreo 3:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
02.11.2019 17:00 Coruxo FC - Celta Vigo B 2:2 (0:1)
03.11.2019 12:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Oviedo B 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Madrid Castilla 4:2 (3:0)
12:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Melilla 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Marino de Luanco 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Peña Deportiva 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UP Langreo 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Getafe CF B 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Las Rozas CF 0:4 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
09.11.2019 17:00 Marino de Luanco - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
10.11.2019 11:30 Getafe CF B - Sporting Gijón B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - CF Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Ibiza 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Pontevedra CF 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UP Langreo - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:1)
04.12.2019 16:30 UD Melilla - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
16.11.2019 16:00 Sporting Gijón B - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
17.11.2019 12:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Getafe CF B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Racing Ferrol - UD Melilla 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Peña Deportiva 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UP Langreo 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UD Las Palmas B 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Marino de Luanco 3:0 (1:0)
04.12.2019 15:45 Real Oviedo B - Atlético Madrid B 3:2 (2:1)
14. Spieltag
23.11.2019 16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Oviedo B 2:0 (1:0)
24.11.2019 11:30 Getafe CF B - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - Sporting Gijón B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CF Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Ibiza 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Racing Ferrol 2:5 (0:3)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Coruxo FC 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - UD SS Reyes 3:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
30.11.2019 15:45 Real Oviedo B - Getafe CF B 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (1:0)
01.12.2019 12:00 Atlético Baleares - Celta Vigo B 6:1 (2:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - UD Melilla 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Las Rozas CF 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Peña Deportiva 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - UD Las Palmas B 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 CF Internacional - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Marino de Luanco 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - UP Langreo 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
06.12.2019 17:00 Marino de Luanco - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (1:0)
07.12.2019 19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Internacional 2:2 (2:1)
08.12.2019 11:30 Getafe CF B - Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 UD Melilla - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Ibiza 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UP Langreo - Coruxo FC 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Oviedo B 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Pontevedra CF 1:2 (1:2)
17. Spieltag
14.12.2019 12:00 Atlético Baleares - Las Rozas CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - UP Langreo 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:0)
15.12.2019 11:00 Coruxo FC - UD Las Palmas B 4:1 (2:1)
11:30 Real Oviedo B - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe CF B 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Marino de Luanco 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Peña Deportiva 6:0 (4:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UD SS Reyes 3:3 (0:2)
18. Spieltag
21.12.2019 20:15 UP Langreo - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:0)
22.12.2019 11:00 UD Melilla - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Getafe CF B 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Real Oviedo B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - Atlético Baleares 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Coruxo FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Pontevedra CF 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
08.01.2020 15:45 Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1
19. Spieltag
04.01.2020 17:00 Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Pontevedra CF - CF Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
05.01.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Melilla 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Las Rozas CF 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Peña Deportiva 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - UP Langreo 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - UD Las Palmas B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
12.01.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B - UD Melilla 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UP Langreo 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Peña Deportiva 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Marino de Luanco 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CF Internacional 5:0 (1:0)
16:30 Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2020 16:00 Sporting Gijón B - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Ferrol - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 UD Ibiza - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
19.01.2020 11:30 UD Melilla - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Coruxo FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Atlético Madrid B 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Getafe CF B 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Sporting Gijón B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
25.01.2020 16:00 Celta Vigo B - Las Rozas CF 2:4 (1:1)
26.01.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B - Marino de Luanco 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - CF Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Pontevedra CF 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Peña Deportiva 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - UP Langreo 4:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
02.02.2020 12:00 CF Internacional - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo B 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Getafe CF B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Sporting Gijón B 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 UP Langreo - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
08.02.2020 15:45 Real Oviedo B - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (1:0)
09.02.2020 11:30 Sporting Gijón B - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Getafe CF B - UP Langreo 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - Marino de Luanco 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Pontevedra CF 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Las Palmas B 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Peña Deportiva 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - CF Internacional 3:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
15.02.2020 17:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:0)
16.02.2020 12:00 CF Internacional - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Racing Ferrol - UD Ibiza 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - UD Melilla 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Getafe CF B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Oviedo B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
22.02.2020 16:00 Real Oviedo B - Coruxo FC -:-
23.02.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
11:30 UD Melilla - UP Langreo -:-
12:00 UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijón B -:-
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Racing Ferrol -:-
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra CF -:-
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Las Palmas B -:-
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Peña Deportiva -:-
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes -:-
17:00 Marino de Luanco - CF Internacional -:-
27. Spieltag
29.02.2020 18:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Oviedo B -:-
01.03.2020 CF Internacional - UD Ibiza -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Atlético Baleares -:-
Coruxo FC - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
UD SS Reyes - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Las Palmas B - UD Melilla -:-
UP Langreo - Las Rozas CF -:-
Peña Deportiva - Marino de Luanco -:-
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B -:-
28. Spieltag
08.03.2020 Atlético Baleares - UD Ibiza -:-
Real Oviedo B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Racing Ferrol -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC -:-
Celta Vigo B - UD SS Reyes -:-
UD Melilla - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Las Rozas CF - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Marino de Luanco - UP Langreo -:-
Peña Deportiva - CF Internacional -:-
11:30 Getafe CF B - Pontevedra CF -:-
29. Spieltag
15.03.2020 CF Internacional - Atlético Baleares -:-
UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Coruxo FC - Getafe CF B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
UD SS Reyes - UD Melilla -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Marino de Luanco -:-
UP Langreo - Peña Deportiva -:-
30. Spieltag
22.03.2020 Real Oviedo B - Atlético Baleares -:-
Atlético Madrid B - UD Ibiza -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Getafe CF B - Racing Ferrol -:-
Celta Vigo B - Coruxo FC -:-
UD Melilla - Pontevedra CF -:-
Las Rozas CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
Marino de Luanco - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Peña Deportiva - UD Las Palmas B -:-
UP Langreo - CF Internacional -:-
31. Spieltag
29.03.2020 CF Internacional - Real Oviedo B -:-
Atlético Baleares - Atlético Madrid B -:-
UD Ibiza - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Getafe CF B -:-
Racing Ferrol - Celta Vigo B -:-
Coruxo FC - UD Melilla -:-
Pontevedra CF - Las Rozas CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - Marino de Luanco -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Peña Deportiva -:-
UD Las Palmas B - UP Langreo -:-
32. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Atlético Madrid B - Real Oviedo B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Baleares -:-
Getafe CF B - UD Ibiza -:-
Celta Vigo B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UD Melilla - Racing Ferrol -:-
Las Rozas CF - Coruxo FC -:-
Marino de Luanco - Pontevedra CF -:-
Peña Deportiva - UD SS Reyes -:-
UP Langreo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CF Internacional -:-
33. Spieltag
12.04.2020 CF Internacional - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Real Oviedo B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Atlético Baleares - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Ibiza - Celta Vigo B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - UD Melilla -:-
Racing Ferrol - Las Rozas CF -:-
Coruxo FC - Marino de Luanco -:-
Pontevedra CF - Peña Deportiva -:-
UD SS Reyes - UP Langreo -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - UD Las Palmas B -:-
34. Spieltag
19.04.2020 Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Getafe CF B - Real Oviedo B -:-
Celta Vigo B - Atlético Baleares -:-
UD Melilla - UD Ibiza -:-
Las Rozas CF - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Marino de Luanco - Racing Ferrol -:-
Peña Deportiva - Coruxo FC -:-
UP Langreo - Pontevedra CF -:-
UD Las Palmas B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CF Internacional -:-
35. Spieltag
26.04.2020 CF Internacional - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Getafe CF B -:-
Real Oviedo B - Celta Vigo B -:-
Atlético Baleares - UD Melilla -:-
UD Ibiza - Las Rozas CF -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Marino de Luanco -:-
Racing Ferrol - Peña Deportiva -:-
Coruxo FC - UP Langreo -:-
Pontevedra CF - UD Las Palmas B -:-
UD SS Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
36. Spieltag
03.05.2020 Getafe CF B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Celta Vigo B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
UD Melilla - Real Oviedo B -:-
Las Rozas CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
Marino de Luanco - UD Ibiza -:-
Peña Deportiva - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UP Langreo - Racing Ferrol -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Coruxo FC -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - CF Internacional -:-
37. Spieltag
10.05.2020 Getafe CF B - CF Internacional -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - UD Melilla -:-
Real Oviedo B - Las Rozas CF -:-
Atlético Baleares - Marino de Luanco -:-
UD Ibiza - Peña Deportiva -:-
Sporting Gijón B - UP Langreo -:-
Racing Ferrol - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Coruxo FC - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Pontevedra CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
38. Spieltag
17.05.2020 Celta Vigo B - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Melilla - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Las Rozas CF - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Marino de Luanco - Real Oviedo B -:-
Peña Deportiva - Atlético Baleares -:-
UP Langreo - UD Ibiza -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol -:-
UD SS Reyes - Coruxo FC -:-
CF Internacional - Pontevedra CF -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten