1. Spieltag
06.03.2020 18:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
07.03.2020 12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
12:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare -:-
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
08.03.2020 14:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
2. Spieltag
14.03.2020 12:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
15:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
15.03.2020 12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
3. Spieltag
21.03.2020 12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
22.03.2020 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
14:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia -:-
4. Spieltag
04.04.2020 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare -:-
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
15:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
05.04.2020 12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
5. Spieltag
07.04.2020 18:30 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
08.04.2020 16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia -:-
18:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
6. Spieltag
11.04.2020 12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
15:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
12.04.2020 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
14:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
7. Spieltag
18.04.2020 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare -:-
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19.04.2020 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
8. Spieltag
21.04.2020 18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
22.04.2020 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
9. Spieltag
25.04.2020 12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
12:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
15:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
26.04.2020 12:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora -:-
14:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
10. Spieltag
30.04.2020 18:30 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
01.05.2020 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
14:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
11. Spieltag
05.05.2020 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
06.05.2020 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
12. Spieltag
09.05.2020 12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans -:-
15:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
10.05.2020 14:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia -:-
13. Spieltag
15.05.2020 18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
16.05.2020 15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia -:-
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora -:-
17.05.2020 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
14. Spieltag
19.05.2020 18:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18:30 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
20.05.2020 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora -:-
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
15. Spieltag
26.05.2020 18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
27.05.2020 18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
16. Spieltag
29.05.2020 18:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia -:-
30.05.2020 12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare -:-
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
31.05.2020 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
17. Spieltag
25.06.2020 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
26.06.2020 18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
18. Spieltag
01.07.2020 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19. Spieltag
17.07.2020 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora -:-
18.07.2020 15:00 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
19.07.2020 15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare -:-
20. Spieltag
24.07.2020 18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
25.07.2020 15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
26.07.2020 18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
27.07.2020 18:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
23.09.2020 18:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
21. Spieltag
31.07.2020 18:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare -:-
01.08.2020 15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
02.08.2020 15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
03.08.2020 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
22. Spieltag
07.08.2020 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
08.08.2020 15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia -:-
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka -:-
09.08.2020 18:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
23. Spieltag
11.08.2020 18:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
12.08.2020 18:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:30 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
24. Spieltag
14.08.2020 18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
15.08.2020 15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
16.08.2020 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
25. Spieltag
21.08.2020 18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
22.08.2020 15:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia -:-
17:45 Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
23.08.2020 14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:45 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
26. Spieltag
25.08.2020 18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
26.08.2020 17:45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:45 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:45 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
18:30 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
27. Spieltag
29.08.2020 15:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare -:-
17:45 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
30.08.2020 12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
14:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
28. Spieltag
12.09.2020 12:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
13.09.2020 12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans -:-
29. Spieltag
15.09.2020 18:30 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
16.09.2020 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
30. Spieltag
19.09.2020 12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
12:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
20.09.2020 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
31. Spieltag
25.09.2020 18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
26.09.2020 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia -:-
27.09.2020 12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
14:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
32. Spieltag
03.10.2020 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora -:-
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
04.10.2020 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare -:-
14:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
33. Spieltag
17.10.2020 12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
15:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18.10.2020 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
34. Spieltag
24.10.2020 12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
15:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
25.10.2020 12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia -:-
14:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
35. Spieltag
31.10.2020 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
15:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
01.11.2020 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare -:-
15:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
36. Spieltag
07.11.2020 12:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
12:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia -:-
12:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten