Gruppe A
14.09.2021 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Alashkert 4:1 (3:1)
16.09.2021 18:45 HJK Helsinki - LASK -:-
30.09.2021 18:45 FC Alashkert - HJK Helsinki -:-
18:45 LASK - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
21.10.2021 16:30 HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
18:45 FC Alashkert - LASK -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 LASK - FC Alashkert -:-
18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 HJK Helsinki - FC Alashkert -:-
21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - LASK -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 FC Alashkert - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
18:45 LASK - HJK Helsinki -:-
Gruppe B
16.09.2021 18:45 FC Flora - KAA Gent -:-
21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan -:-
30.09.2021 18:45 KAA Gent - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
18:45 Partizan - FC Flora -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Anorthosis Famagusta - FC Flora -:-
21:00 Partizan - KAA Gent -:-
04.11.2021 16:30 FC Flora - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
18:45 KAA Gent - Partizan -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - KAA Gent -:-
21:00 FC Flora - Partizan -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Partizan - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
18:45 KAA Gent - FC Flora -:-
Gruppe C
16.09.2021 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia -:-
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Zorya Lugansk -:-
30.09.2021 18:45 Zorya Lugansk - AS Roma -:-
18:45 CSKA Sofia - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 FK Bodø/Glimt - AS Roma -:-
21:00 CSKA Sofia - Zorya Lugansk -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia -:-
21:00 AS Roma - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 AS Roma - Zorya Lugansk -:-
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - CSKA Sofia -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma -:-
18:45 Zorya Lugansk - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
Gruppe D
16.09.2021 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21:00 FK Jablonec - CFR Cluj -:-
30.09.2021 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - FK Jablonec -:-
18:45 CFR Cluj - Randers FC -:-
21.10.2021 21:00 CFR Cluj - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21:00 FK Jablonec - Randers FC -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj -:-
18:45 Randers FC - FK Jablonec -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 FK Jablonec - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21:00 Randers FC - CFR Cluj -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - Randers FC -:-
18:45 CFR Cluj - FK Jablonec -:-
Gruppe E
14.09.2021 16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2021 18:45 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
30.09.2021 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Maccabi Haifa -:-
21:00 Feyenoord - Slavia Praha -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Feyenoord - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Slavia Praha -:-
04.11.2021 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord -:-
21:00 Slavia Praha - Maccabi Haifa -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
18:45 Slavia Praha - Feyenoord -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Slavia Praha -:-
21:00 Feyenoord - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC København -:-
18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK Saloniki -:-
30.09.2021 18:45 PAOK Saloniki - Slovan Bratislava -:-
21:00 FC København - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 FC København - PAOK Saloniki -:-
21:00 Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava -:-
21:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC København -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - FC København -:-
18:45 Slovan Bratislava - PAOK Saloniki -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 FC København - Slovan Bratislava -:-
21:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
Gruppe G
16.09.2021 18:45 NŠ Mura - Vitesse -:-
18:45 Stade Rennes - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
30.09.2021 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - NŠ Mura -:-
21:00 Vitesse - Stade Rennes -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 NŠ Mura - Stade Rennes -:-
18:45 Vitesse - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
04.11.2021 21:00 Stade Rennes - NŠ Mura -:-
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 NŠ Mura - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
18:45 Stade Rennes - Vitesse -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 Vitesse - NŠ Mura -:-
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Stade Rennes -:-
Gruppe H
16.09.2021 16:30 FK Kairat - Omonia Nikosia 0:0
18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Basel -:-
30.09.2021 21:00 FC Basel - FK Kairat -:-
21:00 Omonia Nikosia - Qarabağ FK -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FK Kairat -:-
21:00 FC Basel - Omonia Nikosia -:-
04.11.2021 16:30 FK Kairat - Qarabağ FK -:-
18:45 Omonia Nikosia - FC Basel -:-
25.11.2021 16:30 FK Kairat - FC Basel -:-
18:45 Qarabağ FK - Omonia Nikosia -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 FC Basel - Qarabağ FK -:-
21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FK Kairat -:-
Playoffs
17.02.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
24.02.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Achtelfinale
10.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Viertelfinale
07.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
28.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
25.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten