Gruppe A
19.09.2013 19:00 FC St.Gallen - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - Swansea City 0:3 (0:1)
03.10.2013 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:0)
21:05 Swansea City - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2013 21:05 Valencia CF - FC St.Gallen 5:1 (4:0)
21:05 Swansea City - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
07.11.2013 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Swansea City 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC St.Gallen - Valencia CF 2:3 (1:1)
28.11.2013 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FC St.Gallen 4:0 (1:0)
21:05 Swansea City - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
12.12.2013 19:00 FC St.Gallen - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe B
19.09.2013 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
03.10.2013 21:05 Chernomorets Odessa - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
24.10.2013 21:05 Chernomorets Odessa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Dinamo Zagreb - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2013 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2013 21:05 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
21:05 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
12.12.2013 19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:1)
Gruppe C
19.09.2013 19:00 Standard Liège - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 RB Salzburg - IF Elfsborg 4:0 (2:0)
03.10.2013 21:05 Esbjerg fB - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:2)
21:05 IF Elfsborg - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:0)
24.10.2013 21:05 IF Elfsborg - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1)
21:05 RB Salzburg - Standard Liège 2:1 (0:0)
07.11.2013 19:00 Esbjerg fB - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Standard Liège - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:2)
28.11.2013 21:05 Esbjerg fB - Standard Liège 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 IF Elfsborg - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:1)
12.12.2013 19:00 RB Salzburg - Esbjerg fB 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Standard Liège - IF Elfsborg 1:3 (1:1)
Gruppe D
19.09.2013 19:00 NK Maribor - Rubin Kazan 2:5 (1:2)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Wigan Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2013 18:00 Rubin Kazan - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0 (0:0)
21:05 Wigan Athletic - NK Maribor 3:1 (2:0)
24.10.2013 21:05 SV Zulte Waregem - NK Maribor 1:3 (1:2)
21:05 Wigan Athletic - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
07.11.2013 18:00 Rubin Kazan - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Maribor - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:1)
28.11.2013 18:00 Rubin Kazan - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Wigan Athletic - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:1)
12.12.2013 19:00 NK Maribor - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe E
19.09.2013 19:00 ACF Fiorentina - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
03.10.2013 21:05 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:0)
21:05 Paços de Ferreira - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:1 (0:1)
24.10.2013 21:05 ACF Fiorentina - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3:0 (2:0)
21:05 Paços de Ferreira - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:0)
07.11.2013 19:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2013 21:05 Paços de Ferreira - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 4:1 (1:0)
12.12.2013 19:00 ACF Fiorentina - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe F
19.09.2013 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (2:0)
03.10.2013 21:05 APOEL Nikosia - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
21:05 Girondins Bordeaux - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0)
24.10.2013 21:05 Girondins Bordeaux - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
21:05 Eintracht Frankfurt - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
07.11.2013 19:00 APOEL Nikosia - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (3:0)
28.11.2013 21:05 APOEL Nikosia - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Girondins Bordeaux - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
12.12.2013 19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe G
19.09.2013 21:05 Dinamo Kiev - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 FC Thun - Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)
03.10.2013 19:00 Rapid Wien - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 KRC Genk - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
24.10.2013 19:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Thun 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 KRC Genk - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)
07.11.2013 21:05 FC Thun - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 Rapid Wien - KRC Genk 2:2 (2:1)
28.11.2013 19:00 KRC Genk - Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Rapid Wien - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
12.12.2013 21:05 Dinamo Kiev - Rapid Wien 3:1 (2:1)
21:05 FC Thun - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe H
19.09.2013 21:05 GD Estoril - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:0)
21:05 SC Freiburg - Slovan Liberec 2:2 (2:0)
03.10.2013 19:00 Slovan Liberec - GD Estoril 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sevilla FC - SC Freiburg 2:0 (0:0)
24.10.2013 19:00 SC Freiburg - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
07.11.2013 21:05 GD Estoril - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Sevilla FC - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0)
28.11.2013 19:00 Sevilla FC - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:1)
12.12.2013 21:05 GD Estoril - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
21:05 SC Freiburg - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe I
19.09.2013 21:05 Real Betis - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Vitória Guimarães - HNK Rijeka 4:0 (1:0)
03.10.2013 19:00 HNK Rijeka - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:1)
24.10.2013 19:00 Olympique Lyon - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Betis - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (0:0)
07.11.2013 21:05 HNK Rijeka - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
21:05 Vitória Guimarães - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
28.11.2013 19:00 HNK Rijeka - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
12.12.2013 21:05 Real Betis - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Vitória Guimarães - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe J
19.09.2013 21:05 Apollon Limassol - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
21:05 Lazio Roma - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
03.10.2013 19:00 Legia Warszawa - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Lazio Roma 3:3 (3:1)
24.10.2013 19:00 Apollon Limassol - Lazio Roma 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Legia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0)
07.11.2013 21:05 Lazio Roma - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (2:1)
21:05 Legia Warszawa - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
28.11.2013 19:00 Legia Warszawa - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Apollon Limassol 4:2 (2:0)
12.12.2013 21:05 Apollon Limassol - Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 Lazio Roma - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe K
19.09.2013 21:05 FC Sheriff - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Tromsø IL 3:0 (2:0)
03.10.2013 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Tromsø IL - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:0)
24.10.2013 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Tromsø IL 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
07.11.2013 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Sheriff 2:1 (0:0)
21:05 Tromsø IL - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:0)
28.11.2013 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Tromsø IL - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:0)
12.12.2013 21:05 FC Sheriff - Tromsø IL 2:0 (2:0)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Anzhi Makhachkala 4:1 (2:1)
Gruppe L
19.09.2013 21:05 Maccabi Haifa - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 PAOK Saloniki - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (0:0)
03.10.2013 18:00 Shakter Karaganda - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
24.10.2013 18:00 Shakter Karaganda - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Maccabi Haifa 3:2 (2:2)
07.11.2013 21:05 AZ Alkmaar - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Maccabi Haifa - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
28.11.2013 16:00 Shakter Karaganda - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (1:0)
12.12.2013 21:05 Maccabi Haifa - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (0:1)
21:05 PAOK Saloniki - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:1)
Sechzehntelfinale
20.02.2014 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Juventus - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Esbjerg fB - ACF Fiorentina 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Real Betis - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Swansea City - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 NK Maribor - Sevilla FC 2:2 (1:0)
21:05 Viktoria Plzeň - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Lazio Roma - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 AFC Ajax - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:3)
21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 FC Porto - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:0)
27.02.2014 18:00 Rubin Kazan - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SSC Napoli - Swansea City 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sevilla FC - NK Maribor 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lazio Roma 3:3 (0:1)
19:00 RB Salzburg - AFC Ajax 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Basel - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Porto 3:3 (1:0)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:1 (0:0)
21:05 Trabzonspor - Juventus 0:2 (0:2)
21:05 Olympique Lyon - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 ACF Fiorentina - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 KRC Genk - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 (0:0)
21:05 Valencia CF - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 SL Benfica - PAOK Saloniki 3:0 (0:0)
21:05 AZ Alkmaar - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0)
Achtelfinale
13.03.2014 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Porto - SSC Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Basel - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 AZ Alkmaar - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Olympique Lyon - Viktoria Plzeň 4:1 (1:1)
21:05 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:1)
21:05 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:0)
20.03.2014 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 SSC Napoli - FC Porto 2:2 (1:0)
21:05 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) i.E.
21:05 RB Salzburg - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
Viertelfinale
03.04.2014 21:05 AZ Alkmaar - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Olympique Lyon - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 FC Basel - Valencia CF 3:0 (2:0)
21:05 FC Porto - Sevilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
10.04.2014 21:05 SL Benfica - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 Juventus - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:1)
21:05 Valencia CF - FC Basel 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) n.V.
21:05 Sevilla FC - FC Porto 4:1 (3:0)
Halbfinale
24.04.2014 21:05 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:0 (2:0)
21:05 SL Benfica - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
01.05.2014 21:05 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 3:1 (2:0)
21:05 Juventus - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
Finale
14.05.2014 20:45 Sevilla FC - SL Benfica 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten