1. Runde
30.06.2011 17:00 AZAL PFK Baku - FK Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Banants - FC Olimpi Rustavi 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Banga Gargzdai - Qarabağ FK 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 JK Narva Trans - FK Rabotnički 1:4 (1:1)
17:30 FK Rad Beograd - SP Tre Penne 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 FC Daugava - Tromsø IL 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 IF Elfsborg - CS FOLA Esch 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Honka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Aalesunds FK - Neath FC 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 UE Santa Coloma - Paksi SE 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Ulisses FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin - FC Lusitanos 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Zeta 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KR Reykjavík 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 The New Saints - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 UN Käerjéng - BK Häcken 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Fulham FC - NSÍ Runavík 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 FK Renova - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Birkirkara FC - FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 FC Koper - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Široki Brijeg - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:3 (0:1)
07.07.2011 15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FC Koper 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Banants 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ulisses FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Zeta - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - FK Banga Gargzdai 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Honka 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Tromsø IL - FC Daugava 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 BK Häcken - UN Käerjéng 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Minsk - AZAL PFK Baku 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Lusitanos - NK Varaždin 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Vllaznia - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 NSÍ Runavík - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Neath FC - Aalesunds FK 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Paksi SE - UE Santa Coloma 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Rabotnički - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Široki Brijeg 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 SP Tre Penne - FK Rad Beograd 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - The New Saints 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - FK Renova 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) i.E.
21:15 KR Reykjavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:1 (2:0)
2. Runde
14.07.2011 15:00 Shakter Karaganda - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Dundee United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kuopion PS - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Iskra-Stal - NK Varaždin 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Tauras Tauragė - ADO Den Haag 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 TPS Turku - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 UE Sant Julià - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Ventspils 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Minsk - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Örebro SK - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vålerenga IF - Mika FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Aalesunds FK 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 BK Häcken - FC Honka 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - FC Gagra 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Floriana FC - AEK Larnaca 0:8 (0:5)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Khazar Lankaran 3:1 (3:1)
19:50 Llanelli AFC - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Sūduva - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Bohemian FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Differdange 03 - FC Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KF Tiranë - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 The New Saints - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Vaduz - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 EB/Streymur - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Paksi SE - Tromsø IL 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Kecskeméti TE - FK Aktobe 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - RB Salzburg 1:4 (0:3)
20:30 FK Vllaznia - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Metalurg Skopje - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Fulham FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 NK Domžale - RNK Split 1:2 (0:1)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - MŠK Žilina 3:0 (1:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
21.07.2011 15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Mika FC - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Kuopion PS 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - FC Vaduz 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK Ventspils - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Khazar Lankaran - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Levadia - FC Differdange 03 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 IF Elfsborg - FK Sūduva 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sheriff - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Aktobe - Kecskeméti TE 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Honka - BK Häcken 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - EB/Streymur 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - UE Sant Julià 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin - FC Iskra-Stal 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Vorskla Poltava - Glentoran Belfast 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Örebro SK 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Llanelli AFC 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Floriana FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - KF Tiranë 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Aalesunds FK - Ferencvárosi TC 3:1 (0:1, 2:1) n.V.
19:00 RB Salzburg - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Gagra - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Tromsø IL - Paksi SE 0:3 (0:0)
19:15 FC Midtjylland - The New Saints 5:2 (3:0)
19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Metalurg Skopje 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 MŠK Žilina - KR Reykjavík 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Thun - FK Vllaznia 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Rabotnički - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gaziantepspor - FK Minsk 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FK Tauras Tauragė 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Jablonec - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Olympiakos Volou - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Fulham FC - Crusaders FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 RNK Split - NK Domžale 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Dundee United - Śląsk Wrocław 3:2 (3:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 CD Nacional - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Austria Wien - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
3. Runde
26.07.2011 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (1:0)
28.07.2011 16:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ventspils - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Aktobe 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Aalesunds FK - IF Elfsborg 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Stade Rennes 2:5 (1:3)
19:00 RB Salzburg - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FK Sarajevo 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Vorskla Poltava - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vålerenga IF - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - KVC Westerlo 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Bursaspor - FK Gomel 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Vaduz 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Omonia Nikosia - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 RNK Split - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Levski Sofia - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gaziantepspor - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - NK Varaždin 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 FC Differdange 03 - Olympiakos Volou 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Paksi SE - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Qarabağ FK 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Palermo - FC Thun 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Stoke City - Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 CD Nacional - BK Häcken 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Midtjylland - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 SV Ried - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:4 (1:1)
04.08.2011 17:00 NK Varaždin - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Aktobe - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 IF Elfsborg - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Strømsgodset IF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:00 FK Gomel - Bursaspor 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Levski Sofia 5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) i.E.
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - KR Reykjavík 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke City 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 BK Häcken - CD Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Brøndby IF - SV Ried 4:2 (2:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Željezničar Sarajevo 6:0 (3:0)
19:30 FC Thun - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Śląsk Wrocław 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:00 KVC Westerlo - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympiakos Volou - FC Differdange 03 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Rabotnički - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Ventspils 7:0 (4:0)
20:30 FK Jablonec - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Fulham FC - RNK Split 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Karpaty Lviv 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Paksi SE 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 FK Sarajevo - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:2)
21:05 Austria Wien - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 (1:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1)
Playoffs
18.08.2011 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Ekranas - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Vaslui - Sparta Praha 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Zestafoni - Club Brugge KV 3:3 (0:2)
18:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 PFC Litex Lovech - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Aalesunds FK - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Omonia Nikosia - RB Salzburg 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Austria Wien - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panathinaikos 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Thun - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Beşiktaş - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bursaspor - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Nordsjælland - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Rapid Bucureşti 1:3 (1:2)
20:15 Standard Liège - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Metalist Kharkov - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Fulham FC - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Hannover 96 - Sevilla FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Partizan 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Rosenborg BK - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slovan Bratislava - AS Roma 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Differdange 03 - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Tottenham Hotspur 0:5 (0:3)
20:45 NK Maribor - Rangers FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 CD Nacional - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AEK Athen - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - FK Rabotnički 6:0 (2:0)
21:05 Celtic FC - FC Sion 3:0 Wert.
21:05 SV Ried - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Braga - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
25.08.2011 17:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Vorskla Poltava 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Legia Warszawa 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 Stade Rennes - Crvena Zvezda 4:0 (2:0)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - SV Ried 5:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - PFC Litex Lovech 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 Dinamo Tbilisi - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0, 1:0) n.V.
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FK Ekranas 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 CSKA Sofia - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - Sporting Braga 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sparta Praha - FC Vaslui 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Helsingborgs IF - Standard Liège 1:3 (0:2)
20:20 FC Schalke 04 - HJK Helsinki 6:1 (2:1)
20:30 Vitória Guimarães - Atlético Madrid 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Partizan - Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:30 Alania Vladikavkaz - Beşiktaş 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - Bursaspor 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Trabzonspor - Athletic Bilbao n.gesp.
20:30 Rangers FC - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Fulham FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Sion - Celtic FC 0:3 Wert.
20:30 Club Brugge KV - FC Zestafoni 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 FC Sochaux - Metalist Kharkov 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 AS Roma - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 FK Rabotnički - Lazio Roma 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Birmingham City - CD Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Stoke City - FC Thun 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Aalesunds FK 6:0 (2:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Differdange 03 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Karpaty Lviv - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 RB Salzburg - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Sevilla FC - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Sporting CP - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten