1. Spieltag
07.08.2009 20:00 AC Ajaccio - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Stade Laval 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AC Arles 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Istres - SC Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vannes OC - FC Metz 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 CS Sedan - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 RC Strasbourg - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Tours FC - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2009 20:30 SM Caen - FC Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
13.08.2009 20:30 Stade Laval - RC Strasbourg 3:2 (1:1)
14.08.2009 20:00 AC Arles - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - SM Caen 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - CS Sedan 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Tours FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Vannes OC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Le Havre AC - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Metz - FC Istres 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Nantes - Clermont Foot 3:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
17.08.2009 20:45 Stade Brest - FC Metz 2:1 (0:0)
18.08.2009 20:00 Angers SCO - LB Châteauroux 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 SC Bastia - Nîmes Olympique 6:1 (2:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - AC Ajaccio 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - AC Arles 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 SM Caen - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Tours FC - Le Havre AC 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Vannes OC - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
04.09.2009 20:00 FC Istres - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
21.08.2009 20:00 AC Ajaccio - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 AC Arles - Stade Brest 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - Tours FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - Clermont Foot 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 LB Châteauroux - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Le Havre AC - Angers SCO 3:2 (1:2)
20:30 FC Nantes - FC Istres 5:0 (1:0)
23.08.2009 19:00 EA Guingamp - Vannes OC 4:1 (3:0)
24.08.2009 20:55 FC Metz - SC Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
28.08.2009 20:00 SC Bastia - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Istres - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 SM Caen - AC Arles 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Clermont Foot - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 RC Strasbourg - CS Sedan 2:2 (0:1)
29.08.2009 19:00 Angers SCO - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:1)
30.08.2009 19:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Tours FC - EA Guingamp 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vannes OC - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:1)
31.08.2009 20:30 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
11.09.2009 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AC Arles - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Istres 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - Vannes OC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Le Havre AC - Nîmes Olympique 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 FC Metz - Tours FC 1:1 (0:0)
14.09.2009 20:45 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (2:1)
7. Spieltag
18.09.2009 20:00 Angers SCO - CS Sedan 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Istres - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Stade Brest - EA Guingamp 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Tours FC - AC Arles 4:2 (2:1)
20:30 Vannes OC - LB Châteauroux 3:2 (1:1)
21.09.2009 20:45 SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
25.09.2009 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Tours FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Istres 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Angers SCO 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - SC Bastia 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Laval - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 AC Arles - Vannes OC 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2009 19:00 Le Havre AC - FC Metz 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 CS Sedan - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2009 21:00 RC Strasbourg - SM Caen 2:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
02.10.2009 20:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Brest - Clermont Foot 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Istres - AC Arles 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - EA Guingamp 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vannes OC - AC Ajaccio 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 SM Caen - CS Sedan 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Dijon FCO - Le Havre AC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 FC Metz - Stade Laval 3:2 (0:2)
05.10.2009 20:45 Tours FC - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
16.10.2009 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - FC Istres 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AC Arles - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - Tours FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Clermont Foot - SM Caen 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Le Havre AC - Stade Laval 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 RC Strasbourg - Vannes OC 1:0 (1:0)
19.10.2009 20:45 FC Nantes - FC Metz 2:2 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
23.10.2009 20:00 SC Bastia - Le Havre AC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Istres - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Laval - AC Arles 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - EA Guingamp 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - CS Sedan 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vannes OC - Clermont Foot 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 SM Caen - Angers SCO 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Tours FC - LB Châteauroux 2:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
26.10.2009 20:45 EA Guingamp - Le Havre AC 1:2 (1:2)
27.10.2009 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 AC Arles - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Metz 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Istres 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SM Caen - Vannes OC 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 FC Nantes - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 RC Strasbourg - Tours FC 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
30.10.2009 20:00 SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Istres - CS Sedan 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - EA Guingamp 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Arles 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Tours FC - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Vannes OC - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Stade Brest - SM Caen 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Dijon FCO - LB Châteauroux 5:4 (1:3)
20:30 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
02.11.2009 20:45 Le Havre AC - FC Nantes 4:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
06.11.2009 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - SC Bastia 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Vannes OC 3:4 (1:2)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - FC Metz 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Istres 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Arles - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SM Caen - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 LB Châteauroux - Stade Laval 2:1 (0:0)
09.11.2009 20:45 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
26.11.2009 20:45 FC Metz - Clermont Foot 2:1 (0:0)
27.11.2009 20:00 SC Bastia - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - AC Arles 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Istres - Vannes OC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - CS Sedan 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Tours FC - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Nantes - LB Châteauroux 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Nîmes Olympique - SM Caen 0:4 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
30.11.2009 20:45 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 2:0 (1:0)
01.12.2009 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Istres 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vannes OC - Tours FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 AC Arles - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 CS Sedan - FC Nantes 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 RC Strasbourg - SC Bastia 2:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
04.12.2009 20:00 SC Bastia - Clermont Foot 1:3 (0:3)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Vannes OC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - CS Sedan 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Laval - Angers SCO 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 FC Istres - SM Caen 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Tours FC - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:1)
07.12.2009 20:45 FC Nantes - AC Arles 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
18.12.2009 20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 AC Arles - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - Dijon FCO 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Vannes OC - SC Bastia 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 SM Caen - Stade Laval 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
23.01.2010 19:00 Tours FC - FC Istres 4:0 (0:0)
09.02.2010 19:00 Angers SCO - FC Metz 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
22.12.2009 20:00 SC Bastia - Tours FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Brest 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - Vannes OC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Istres 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Le Havre AC - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:1)
25.01.2010 20:45 FC Metz - SM Caen 1:3 (1:1)
02.03.2010 20:00 AC Arles - CS Sedan 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
14.01.2010 20:30 Stade Brest - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
15.01.2010 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AC Arles 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Tours FC - Dijon FCO 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 Vannes OC - Nîmes Olympique 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 SM Caen - SC Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 RC Strasbourg - Stade Laval 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Clermont Foot - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
16.01.2010 17:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Istres - FC Metz 2:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
18.01.2010 20:45 Le Havre AC - Tours FC 1:1 (1:0)
19.01.2010 20:00 LB Châteauroux - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Laval - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Istres 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - CS Sedan 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 AC Arles - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Metz - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Dijon FCO - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Nantes - Vannes OC 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
29.01.2010 20:00 RC Strasbourg - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Tours FC - Stade Laval 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - CS Sedan 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 SM Caen - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Angers SCO - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Istres - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2010 20:00 Vannes OC - EA Guingamp 2:2 (2:0)
01.02.2010 20:45 Stade Brest - AC Arles 3:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
05.02.2010 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Stade Laval - SC Bastia 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Istres 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - RC Strasbourg 3:3 (2:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Tours FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 FC Nantes - Stade Brest 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Le Havre AC - Vannes OC 0:1 (0:1)
08.02.2010 20:45 AC Arles - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
12.02.2010 20:00 Angers SCO - AC Arles 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - Dijon FCO 3:4 (2:1)
20:00 FC Istres - Stade Laval 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Tours FC - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Nîmes Olympique - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
13.02.2010 17:30 Stade Brest - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vannes OC - CS Sedan 0:2 (0:1)
15.02.2010 20:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
23.03.2010 20:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio 3:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
19.02.2010 20:00 CS Sedan - Angers SCO 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - SC Bastia 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - SM Caen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Istres 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Vannes OC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Stade Laval - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Arles - Tours FC 1:2 (0:1)
21.02.2010 15:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
26.02.2010 20:00 Vannes OC - AC Arles 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Istres - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Clermont Foot 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tours FC - AC Ajaccio 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Stade Brest - CS Sedan 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 SM Caen - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2010 20:45 FC Metz - Le Havre AC 2:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
05.03.2010 20:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - SC Bastia 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AC Arles - FC Istres 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Vannes OC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Le Havre AC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 EA Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Nantes - Tours FC 2:1 (1:0)
08.03.2010 20:45 Stade Laval - FC Metz 3:3 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
12.03.2010 20:00 Stade Brest - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Istres - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - AC Arles 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tours FC - CS Sedan 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Vannes OC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nîmes Olympique - LB Châteauroux 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 SM Caen - Clermont Foot 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Stade Laval - Le Havre AC 4:0 (2:0)
15.03.2010 20:45 FC Metz - FC Nantes 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
19.03.2010 20:00 Le Havre AC - SC Bastia 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Istres 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 AC Arles - Stade Laval 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Tours FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Vannes OC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 RC Strasbourg - Stade Brest 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 EA Guingamp - FC Metz 2:1 (1:1)
22.03.2010 20:45 Angers SCO - SM Caen 2:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
26.03.2010 20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - AC Arles 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vannes OC - SM Caen 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Istres - Clermont Foot 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - CS Sedan 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Tours FC - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Stade Brest - Angers SCO 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Metz - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Stade Laval - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:1)
29.03.2010 20:45 Le Havre AC - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
02.04.2010 20:00 AC Ajaccio - SC Bastia 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Dijon FCO 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - FC Istres 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Vannes OC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 SM Caen - Stade Brest 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Nantes - Le Havre AC 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 AC Arles - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
05.04.2010 20:45 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
09.04.2010 20:00 Dijon FCO - AC Ajaccio 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - Angers SCO 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - AC Arles 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Istres - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Vannes OC - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Tours FC - SM Caen 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Metz - CS Sedan 1:1 (1:0)
12.04.2010 20:45 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
16.04.2010 20:00 Stade Brest - SC Bastia 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 AC Arles - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vannes OC - FC Istres 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Clermont Foot - FC Metz 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Nantes 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Angers SCO - Tours FC 0:1 (0:0)
19.04.2010 20:45 SM Caen - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
11.05.2010 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 3:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
23.04.2010 20:00 Stade Laval - AC Ajaccio 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Istres - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Clermont Foot 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - CS Sedan 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 SC Bastia - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tours FC - Vannes OC 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Metz - AC Arles 1:2 (1:1)
26.04.2010 20:45 Le Havre AC - SM Caen 1:1 (1:1)
35. Spieltag
30.04.2010 20:00 Clermont Foot - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vannes OC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - FC Istres 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Metz 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Angers SCO - Stade Laval 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 AC Arles - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Stade Brest - Tours FC 2:0 (1:0)
36. Spieltag
03.05.2010 20:45 FC Metz - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
04.05.2010 20:00 FC Nantes - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - SM Caen 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - CS Sedan 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Istres - Tours FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - Vannes OC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 LB Châteauroux - AC Arles 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Brest 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Le Havre AC - Clermont Foot 2:1 (1:0)
37. Spieltag
07.05.2010 20:30 CS Sedan - AC Arles 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tours FC - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Stade Brest - Dijon FCO 1:4 (0:1)
20:30 Clermont Foot - EA Guingamp 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Vannes OC - Stade Laval 2:3 (1:3)
20:30 RC Strasbourg - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 SM Caen - FC Metz 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Istres - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:1)
38. Spieltag
14.05.2010 20:30 EA Guingamp - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Stade Laval - Stade Brest 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Nantes - SM Caen 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 AC Arles - Clermont Foot 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SC Bastia - FC Istres 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Le Havre AC - CS Sedan 3:1 (3:1)
20:30 LB Châteauroux - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Nîmes Olympique - Tours FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Metz - Vannes OC 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten