1. Runde
05.10.2016 11:00 BIIK Kazygurt - AGSM Verona FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Medyk Konin - ACF Brescia 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - WFC Rossiyanka 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Breiðablik - FC Rosengård 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sturm Graz - FC Zürich Frauen 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 Avaldsnes IL - Olympique Lyon 2:5 (1:2)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - Sparta Praha 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Fortuna Hjørring 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Chelsea LFC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:2)
20:20 SKN St. Pölten - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Hibernian LFC - Bayern München 0:6 (0:3)
06.10.2016 15:00 FK Minsk - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 LSK Kvinner - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Eskilstuna United - Glasgow City FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Zvezda 2005 Perm 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2016 16:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm - Manchester City WFC 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FC Barcelona - FK Minsk 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chelsea LFC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - FC Twente 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Bayern München - Hibernian LFC 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Apollon Limassol 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Sturm Graz 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Rosengård - Breiðablik 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (0:0, 2:1) n.V.
20:30 AGSM Verona FC - BIIK Kazygurt 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Avaldsnes IL 5:0 (2:0)
13.10.2016 18:00 WFC Rossiyanka - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - LSK Kvinner 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 ACF Brescia - Medyk Konin 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Glasgow City FC - Eskilstuna United 1:2 (0:1)
Achtelfinale
09.11.2016 18:00 Bayern München - WFC Rossiyanka 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 Olympique Lyon - FC Zürich Frauen 8:0 (6:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - FC Twente 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Brøndby IF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 ACF Brescia - Fortuna Hjørring 0:1 (0:1)
10.11.2016 09:00 BIIK Kazygurt - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Slavia Praha - FC Rosengård 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 Eskilstuna United - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (1:2)
16.11.2016 18:00 Brøndby IF - Manchester City WFC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Rosengård - Slavia Praha 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Fortuna Hjørring - ACF Brescia 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Olympique Lyon 0:9 (0:4)
17.11.2016 17:00 WFC Rossiyanka - Bayern München 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eskilstuna United 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - BIIK Kazygurt 4:1 (2:0)
Viertelfinale
22.03.2017 19:00 FC Rosengård - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
23.03.2017 19:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Manchester City WFC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bayern München - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 VfL Wolfsburg - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:0)
29.03.2017 19:00 FC Barcelona - FC Rosengård 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Bayern München 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
30.03.2017 20:00 Manchester City WFC - Fortuna Hjørring 1:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale
22.04.2017 15:00 Manchester City WFC - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:2)
29.04.2017 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Manchester City WFC 0:1 (0:0)
Finale
01.06.2017 20:45 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 7:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten