1. Runde
12.09.2018 13:00 BIIK Kazygurt - FC Barcelona 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ryazan-VDV - FC Rosengård 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Barcelona FA - Glasgow City FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Chelsea LFC 0:5 (0:3)
16:30 ŽFK Spartak - Bayern München 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Linköpings FC 1:6 (0:1)
18:00 FC Honka - FC Zürich Frauen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Avaldsnes IL - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Þór/KA - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 ACF Fiorentina - Fortuna Hjørring 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Sparta Praha 2:0 (0:0)
19:10 SKN St. Pölten - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Juventus - Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:0)
13.09.2018 17:00 Gintra Universitetas - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 LSK Kvinner - Zvezda 2005 Perm 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Manchester City WFC 1:1 (0:1)
26.09.2018 18:00 Sparta Praha - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Þór/KA 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona - BIIK Kazygurt 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Linköpings FC - WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Fortuna Hjørring - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Rosengård - Ryazan-VDV 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bayern München - ŽFK Spartak 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Chelsea LFC - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 6:0 (2:0)
27.09.2018 18:30 Olympique Lyon - Avaldsnes IL 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Gintra Universitetas 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Zvezda 2005 Perm - LSK Kvinner 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Honka 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Glasgow City FC - Barcelona FA 0:1 (0:1)
Achtelfinale
17.10.2018 18:30 FC Barcelona - Glasgow City FC 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Linköpings FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 LSK Kvinner - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Bayern München 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Atlético Madrid 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:2)
20:35 Chelsea LFC - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
18.10.2018 19:00 FC Rosengård - Slavia Praha 2:3 (1:2)
31.10.2018 18:00 Brøndby IF - LSK Kvinner 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Bayern München - FC Zürich Frauen 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - AFC Ajax 9:0 (4:0)
19:30 ACF Fiorentina - Chelsea LFC 0:6 (0:2)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - VfL Wolfsburg 0:6 (0:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Linköpings FC 3:2 (2:0)
01.11.2018 18:30 Slavia Praha - FC Rosengård 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Glasgow City FC - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
Viertelfinale
20.03.2019 18:30 Slavia Praha - Bayern München 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona - LSK Kvinner 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (2:0)
21.03.2019 20:05 Chelsea LFC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (0:0)
27.03.2019 18:15 VfL Wolfsburg - Olympique Lyon 2:4 (0:2)
18:30 LSK Kvinner - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Chelsea LFC 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Bayern München - Slavia Praha 5:1 (3:0)
Halbfinale
21.04.2019 17:00 Olympique Lyon - Chelsea LFC 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Bayern München - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
28.04.2019 12:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
Finale
18.05.2019 18:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Barcelona 4:1 (4:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten