1. Runde Halbfinale
18.08.2022 10:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Birkirkara FC 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Valur Reykjavik - Hayasa 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv - WFC Lanchkhuti 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk - Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 SL Benfica - KF Hajvalia 9:0 (3:0)
12:00 FK Minsk - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Gintra Universitetas - Kuopion PS 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Paris FC - Servette FCCF 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AFC Ajax - Kristianstads DFF 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 PAOK Saloniki - Swansea City 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Flora - SC Kiryat Gat 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 Apollon Limassol - Rīgas FS 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Olimpia Cluj - Glentoran Belfast 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - FK Ljuboten 7:0 (3:0)
17:00 SK Brann - ALG Spor Kulübü 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 ŽNK Pomurje - Shelbourne LFC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 BIIK Kazygurt - ŽNK Split 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Twente - Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi 13:0 (7:0)
18:00 ŽFK Breznica - Spartak Myjava 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Breiðablik - Rosenborg BK 2:4 (0:3)
19:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - UKS SMS Łódź 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Rangers WFC 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Juventus - RFCU Luxemburg 4:0 (2:0)
20:35 Glasgow City FC - AS Roma 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 FC Zürich Frauen - KÍ Klaksvík 6:0 (3:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Sturm Graz 6:0 (2:0)
21:00 Manchester City WFC - Tomiris Turan 6:0 (3:0)
1. Runde 3. Platz
21.08.2022 10:00 Glentoran Belfast - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 ŽNK Pomurje - Hayasa 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 ŽNK Split - WFC Lanchkhuti 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Slovácko - Breiðablik 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Sturm Graz - Tomiris Turan 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi - KF Hajvalia 0:7 (0:3)
12:00 UKS SMS Łódź - Gintra Universitetas 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Glasgow City FC - Servette FCCF 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Flora - RFCU Luxemburg 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora - FK Ljuboten 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Kristianstads DFF 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Swansea City 7:0 (2:0)
21:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Rīgas FS 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
1. Runde Finale
21.08.2022 11:00 Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk - SKN St. Pölten 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 AFC Ajax - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 PAOK Saloniki - Rangers WFC 0:4 (0:0)
16:30 FC Zürich Frauen - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Minsk - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Valur Reykjavik - Shelbourne LFC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 BIIK Kazygurt - WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Kuopion PS 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 FC Twente - SL Benfica 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - Spartak Myjava 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paris FC - AS Roma 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
19:00 ŽFK Spartak Subotica - SK Brann 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Juventus - SC Kiryat Gat 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester City WFC - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
2. Runde
20.09.2022 18:00 HB Køge - Juventus 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Arsenal WFC - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Rangers WFC - SL Benfica 2:3 (1:1)
21.09.2022 15:30 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - FC Zürich Frauen 0:7 (0:3)
17:30 Kuopion PS - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv - FK Vllaznia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SK Brann - FC Rosengård 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sparta Praha - AS Roma 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Valur Reykjavik - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Paris Saint-Germain - BK Häcken 2:1 (1:1)
28.09.2022 15:00 Slavia Praha - Valur Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Rosengård - SK Brann 3:1 (0:0)
18:45 BK Häcken - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Arsenal WFC 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 SKN St. Pölten - Kuopion PS 2:2 (1:2, 1:2) n.V.
19:30 FC Zürich Frauen - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 SL Benfica - Rangers WFC 2:1 (0:0, 0:1) n.V.
20:30 Juventus - HB Køge 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2022 14:30 AS Roma - Sparta Praha 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Bayern München - Real Sociedad 3:1 (3:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten