Gruppe A1
18.11.2006 12:30 Kroatien - Georgien 6:0
12:30 Türkei - Nordirland 1:0
20.11.2006 12:30 Türkei - Kroatien 1:2
12:30 Georgien - Nordirland 0:4
23.11.2006 12:30 Nordirland - Kroatien 5:1
12:30 Türkei - Georgien 9:0
Gruppe A2
18.11.2006 11:00 Israel - Lettland 3:0
11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Armenien 1:1
20.11.2006 11:00 Israel - Armenien 1:0
11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Lettland 4:1
23.11.2006 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Israel 2:5
11:00 Armenien - Lettland 1:0
Gruppe A3
18.11.2006 16:00 Luxemburg - Slowakei 0:4
19:00 Malta - Litauen 0:0
20.11.2006 17:00 Slowakei - Litauen 3:0
19:30 Luxemburg - Malta 4:2
23.11.2006 19:00 Malta - Slowakei 0:8
19:00 Luxemburg - Litauen 1:1
Gruppe A4
18.11.2006 10:00 Rumänien - Aserbaidschan 4:1
13:00 Estland - Bulgarien 0:5
20.11.2006 10:00 Aserbaidschan - Estland 3:2
13:00 Rumänien - Bulgarien 1:0
23.11.2006 12:30 Rumänien - Estland 5:0
12:30 Bulgarien - Aserbaidschan 3:0
Gruppe A5
18.11.2006 13:00 Wales - Färöer 2:1
13:00 Nordmazedonien - Kasachstan 0:1
20.11.2006 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Wales 0:6
13:00 Färöer - Kasachstan 0:1
23.11.2006 13:00 Kasachstan - Wales 1:2
13:00 Nordmazedonien - Färöer 0:7
Gruppe 1
13.05.2007 14:00 England - Nordirland 4:0
26.05.2007 16:00 Nordirland - Tschechien 1:3
30.05.2007 16:00 Belarus - Spanien 0:3
01.08.2007 16:00 Belarus - Nordirland 5:0
26.08.2007 16:00 Belarus - Tschechien 1:4
27.10.2007 13:30 England - Belarus 4:0
14:00 Tschechien - Spanien 2:2
25.11.2007 19:00 England - Spanien 1:0
16.02.2008 17:00 Spanien - Nordirland 4:0
06.03.2008 20:30 Nordirland - England 0:2
20.03.2008 20:05 England - Tschechien 0:0
26.04.2008 15:00 Tschechien - Nordirland 4:0
03.05.2008 12:00 Spanien - Belarus 6:1
08.05.2008 16:00 Belarus - England 1:6
19:00 Spanien - Tschechien 4:1
28.05.2008 20:45 Nordirland - Spanien 0:3
26.06.2008 16:00 Tschechien - Belarus 3:1
25.07.2008 20:30 Nordirland - Belarus 1:1
28.09.2008 14:00 Tschechien - England 1:5
02.10.2008 20:30 Spanien - England 2:2
Gruppe 2
01.04.2007 16:00 Irland - Ungarn 2:1
05.05.2007 15:00 Italien - Schweden 0:2
17:00 Ungarn - Rumänien 3:3
30.05.2007 19:45 Irland - Italien 1:2
16.06.2007 17:00 Rumänien - Schweden 0:7
20.06.2007 19:15 Schweden - Ungarn 3:0
25.08.2007 09:30 Rumänien - Irland 0:2
27.10.2007 14:00 Ungarn - Italien 1:3
16:00 Irland - Rumänien 2:1
31.10.2007 15:00 Italien - Rumänien 5:0
16.02.2008 15:00 Italien - Irland 4:1
23.04.2008 13:00 Ungarn - Irland 0:2
03.05.2008 13:00 Ungarn - Schweden 0:6
07.05.2008 19:00 Schweden - Italien 1:0
24.05.2008 16:00 Rumänien - Italien 1:6
28.05.2008 14:00 Rumänien - Ungarn 3:1
25.06.2008 20:45 Irland - Schweden 0:5
27.09.2008 18:00 Schweden - Rumänien 2:0
01.10.2008 19:00 Schweden - Irland 2:0
02.10.2008 15:00 Italien - Ungarn 3:0
Gruppe 3
11.04.2007 19:00 Frankreich - Griechenland 6:0
05.05.2007 16:00 Slowenien - Serbien 0:5
30.05.2007 19:30 Frankreich - Slowenien 6:0
31.05.2007 17:00 Griechenland - Island 0:3
16.06.2007 14:00 Island - Frankreich 1:0
21.06.2007 21:15 Island - Serbien 5:0
25.08.2007 17:00 Serbien - Griechenland 1:2
26.08.2007 17:00 Slowenien - Island 2:1
27.10.2007 13:30 Serbien - Frankreich 0:8
31.10.2007 14:00 Slowenien - Frankreich 0:2
23.04.2008 15:30 Griechenland - Frankreich 0:5
03.05.2008 16:30 Serbien - Slowenien 0:3
08.05.2008 15:00 Frankreich - Serbien 2:0
28.05.2008 17:00 Serbien - Island 0:4
17:30 Slowenien - Griechenland 3:1
21.06.2008 16:00 Island - Slowenien 5:0
26.06.2008 18:30 Island - Griechenland 7:0
27.09.2008 15:00 Griechenland - Serbien 0:4
16:00 Frankreich - Island 2:1
02.10.2008 15:00 Griechenland - Slowenien 4:6
Gruppe 4
12.04.2007 16:00 Deutschland - Niederlande 5:1 (2:1)
05.05.2007 17:00 Schweiz - Belgien 1:0
09.05.2007 19:00 Schweiz - Niederlande 2:2 (1:1)
10.05.2007 17:20 Wales - Deutschland 0:6 (0:3)
22.08.2007 18:00 Deutschland - Schweiz 7:0 (4:0)
26.08.2007 15:00 Niederlande - Wales 2:1 (0:0)
28.10.2007 13:00 Deutschland - Belgien 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Wales - Schweiz 0:2
31.10.2007 19:00 Belgien - Wales 1:0
01.11.2007 20:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 0:1 (0:1)
17.02.2008 15:30 Wales - Belgien 0:1
20.02.2008 20:30 Wales - Niederlande 0:1 (0:0)
23.04.2008 20:00 Belgien - Niederlande 2:2 (1:1)
27.04.2008 16:00 Belgien - Schweiz 3:1
07.05.2008 17:20 Belgien - Deutschland 0:5 (0:1)
08.05.2008 19:00 Schweiz - Wales 2:0
29.05.2008 16:00 Deutschland - Wales 4:0 (3:0)
30.08.2008 19:00 Niederlande - Schweiz 1:1 (0:0)
27.09.2008 19:00 Niederlande - Belgien 3:0 (1:0)
01.10.2008 16:00 Schweiz - Deutschland 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppe 5
14.04.2007 18:00 Slowakei - Portugal 2:1
06.05.2007 15:00 Schottland - Portugal 0:0
09.05.2007 17:00 Slowakei - Ukraine 0:4
30.05.2007 18:00 Ukraine - Schottland 2:1
20.06.2007 18:00 Ukraine - Slowakei 5:0
27.10.2007 15:00 Dänemark - Portugal 5:1
16:00 Slowakei - Schottland 0:3
31.10.2007 20:00 Schottland - Dänemark 0:1
16.02.2008 16:00 Portugal - Slowakei 0:1
21.02.2008 16:00 Portugal - Ukraine 0:1
23.04.2008 17:00 Slowakei - Dänemark 1:4
27.04.2008 12:00 Dänemark - Schottland 2:1
03.05.2008 17:00 Portugal - Schottland 1:4
08.05.2008 17:00 Portugal - Dänemark 0:4
28.05.2008 20:00 Dänemark - Slowakei 6:1
20:30 Schottland - Ukraine 0:1
22.06.2008 18:00 Ukraine - Dänemark 1:0
27.09.2008 18:00 Ukraine - Portugal 1:1
28.09.2008 16:00 Schottland - Slowakei 6:0
01.10.2008 18:15 Dänemark - Ukraine 1:0
Gruppe 6
05.05.2007 16:00 Österreich - Polen 0:1
10.05.2007 17:00 Israel - Polen 2:2
30.05.2007 17:00 Israel - Russland 0:6
16.06.2007 18:00 Russland - Polen 3:1
17.06.2007 17:00 Israel - Norwegen 0:3
21.06.2007 17:00 Polen - Israel 4:1
17:35 Norwegen - Österreich 3:0
23.08.2007 18:30 Österreich - Russland 1:5
26.08.2007 17:00 Österreich - Israel 5:0
27.10.2007 16:00 Norwegen - Russland 3:0
03.05.2008 16:00 Norwegen - Israel 7:0
07.05.2008 19:00 Norwegen - Polen 3:0
28.05.2008 16:00 Polen - Österreich 2:4
29.05.2008 15:00 Russland - Israel 4:0
21.06.2008 18:00 Österreich - Norwegen 0:4
25.06.2008 16:00 Israel - Österreich 0:2
16:30 Polen - Norwegen 0:3
27.08.2008 16:00 Russland - Österreich 3:1
27.09.2008 15:00 Polen - Russland 1:4
02.10.2008 13:30 Russland - Norwegen 0:0
Playoffs
25.10.2008 14:30 Tschechien - Italien 0:1
19:00 Spanien - Niederlande 0:2 (0:0)
26.10.2008 14:00 Slowenien - Ukraine 0:3
16:00 Irland - Island 1:1
16:00 Schottland - Russland 2:3
29.10.2008 15:00 Italien - Tschechien 2:1
30.10.2008 15:00 Russland - Schottland 1:2
17:00 Ukraine - Slowenien 2:0
19:10 Island - Irland 3:0
20:00 Niederlande - Spanien 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten