Gruppe 1
27.08.2005 15:30 Norwegen - Ukraine 4:1
24.09.2005 15:30 Serbien - Norwegen 0:4
16:00 Italien - Ukraine 3:1
29.10.2005 14:30 Griechenland - Serbien 0:2
15:00 Norwegen - Italien 1:0
02.11.2005 14:30 Italien - Serbien 6:0
05.11.2005 13:00 Serbien - Ukraine 0:4
09.11.2005 14:30 Griechenland - Ukraine 1:3
25.03.2006 14:00 Griechenland - Norwegen 0:3
29.03.2006 15:00 Italien - Griechenland 2:0
15.04.2006 15:30 Serbien - Griechenland 3:1
22.04.2006 11:00 Griechenland - Italien 0:5
06.05.2006 16:00 Ukraine - Serbien 2:1
10.05.2006 18:00 Norwegen - Serbien 3:0
17.06.2006 18:00 Ukraine - Italien 2:1
20.06.2006 18:00 Norwegen - Griechenland 4:0
21.06.2006 17:00 Serbien - Italien 0:7
23.06.2006 18:00 Ukraine - Griechenland 6:0
27.08.2006 16:00 Ukraine - Norwegen 1:1
23.09.2006 15:00 Italien - Norwegen 1:2
Gruppe 2
21.08.2005 16:00 Island - Belarus 3:0
27.08.2005 16:00 Belarus - Tschechien 1:1
28.08.2005 17:00 Schweden - Island 2:2
24.09.2005 15:30 Tschechien - Island 1:0
16:00 Schweden - Belarus 6:0
01.11.2005 16:00 Portugal - Schweden 1:4
05.11.2005 16:00 Portugal - Tschechien 0:3
22.04.2006 16:00 Tschechien - Schweden 2:3
06.05.2006 16:00 Belarus - Island 1:2
07.05.2006 13:00 Schweden - Portugal 5:1
11.05.2006 17:00 Portugal - Belarus 0:1
04.06.2006 16:30 Tschechien - Portugal 6:0
18.06.2006 16:00 Belarus - Schweden 0:6
18:00 Island - Portugal 3:0
19.08.2006 18:00 Island - Tschechien 2:4
26.08.2006 16:00 Island - Schweden 0:4
27.08.2006 17:00 Tschechien - Belarus 3:0
23.09.2006 14:00 Belarus - Portugal 3:2
24.09.2006 15:00 Schweden - Tschechien 2:0
28.09.2006 16:00 Portugal - Island 0:6
Gruppe 3
27.08.2005 17:00 Polen - Dänemark 1:5
31.08.2005 19:00 Belgien - Finnland 0:3
24.09.2005 14:00 Finnland - Polen 3:1
25.09.2005 15:30 Dänemark - Belgien 3:0
29.09.2005 15:00 Polen - Spanien 3:2
30.10.2005 13:00 Finnland - Spanien 0:1
15:00 Belgien - Polen 2:3
05.11.2005 12:30 Spanien - Belgien 3:2
10.11.2005 17:00 Spanien - Dänemark 2:2
26.03.2006 15:00 Belgien - Dänemark 0:2
30.03.2006 17:00 Spanien - Polen 7:0
22.04.2006 15:00 Polen - Finnland 1:5
19:00 Belgien - Spanien 2:4
27.04.2006 19:00 Dänemark - Spanien 5:0
06.05.2006 13:00 Finnland - Belgien 3:0
07.05.2006 14:00 Dänemark - Polen 3:1
11.05.2006 21:00 Spanien - Finnland 0:0
26.08.2006 14:00 Finnland - Dänemark 2:1
23.09.2006 15:00 Polen - Belgien 4:2
27.09.2006 18:00 Dänemark - Finnland 1:0
Gruppe 4
09.07.2005 13:00 Russland - Irland 6:1
28.08.2005 13:00 Russland - Schottland 6:0
01.09.2005 19:00 Schweiz - Russland 0:2
25.09.2005 13:00 Deutschland - Russland 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Schottland - Irland 0:0
20.10.2005 15:00 Deutschland - Schottland 4:0 (1:0)
12.11.2005 17:00 Deutschland - Schweiz 4:0 (3:0)
25.03.2006 17:00 Schweiz - Irland 2:0
22.04.2006 18:00 Irland - Schweiz 2:0
26.04.2006 20:00 Schottland - Schweiz 1:0
06.05.2006 20:00 Irland - Schottland 0:2
10.05.2006 16:00 Deutschland - Irland 1:0 (1:0)
24.05.2006 20:00 Schottland - Russland 0:4
17.06.2006 20:00 Irland - Russland 0:2
26.08.2006 14:15 Irland - Deutschland 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Schweiz - Schottland 1:1
30.08.2006 16:00 Schweiz - Deutschland 0:6 (0:1)
23.09.2006 13:00 Russland - Schweiz 2:0
15:00 Schottland - Deutschland 0:5 (0:3)
27.09.2006 17:30 Russland - Deutschland 2:3 (0:3)
Gruppe 5
01.09.2005 19:30 Österreich - England 1:4
24.09.2005 15:00 Frankreich - Niederlande 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ungarn - Österreich 0:3
27.10.2005 13:30 Ungarn - England 0:13
29.10.2005 16:00 Österreich - Niederlande 0:1 (0:1)
05.11.2005 16:00 Österreich - Frankreich 1:3
09.11.2005 19:00 Frankreich - Ungarn 2:0
17.11.2005 19:00 Niederlande - England 0:1 (0:0)
25.03.2006 15:00 Ungarn - Niederlande 0:5 (0:3)
26.03.2006 20:05 England - Frankreich 0:0
20.04.2006 20:45 England - Österreich 4:0
22.04.2006 16:00 Ungarn - Frankreich 0:5
11.05.2006 20:05 England - Ungarn 2:0
13.05.2006 19:00 Niederlande - Frankreich 0:2 (0:1)
26.08.2006 18:00 Österreich - Ungarn 1:1
31.08.2006 21:00 England - Niederlande 4:0 (2:0)
20.09.2006 20:00 Niederlande - Österreich 4:0 (0:0)
23.09.2006 16:00 Frankreich - Österreich 2:1
24.09.2006 16:00 Niederlande - Ungarn 4:0 (2:0)
30.09.2006 20:30 Frankreich - England 1:1
Gruppe 6
28.08.2005 17:00 Slowenien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0
06.09.2005 16:00 Malta - Kroatien 1:4
24.09.2005 16:30 Kroatien - Slowenien 3:5
29.10.2005 15:00 Kroatien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0
06.11.2005 13:00 Slowenien - Malta 4:1
25.03.2006 15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Malta 1:0
29.03.2006 15:00 Kroatien - Malta 1:0
26.04.2006 18:00 Malta - Slowenien 1:3
07.05.2006 16:30 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Slowenien 1:6
14.05.2006 16:00 Slowenien - Kroatien 3:0
20.05.2006 17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Kroatien 2:1
07.06.2006 18:00 Malta - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:1
Gruppe 7
20.08.2005 17:00 Slowakei - Rumänien 2:1
26.08.2005 17:00 Rumänien - Kasachstan 4:1
31.08.2005 14:30 Kasachstan - Slowakei 0:4
29.10.2005 14:00 Rumänien - Nordirland 3:2
10.11.2005 15:00 Nordirland - Slowakei 2:1
30.03.2006 18:00 Slowakei - Nordirland 2:0
22.04.2006 16:00 Nordirland - Kasachstan 1:0
11.05.2006 17:00 Slowakei - Kasachstan 2:0
20.05.2006 16:00 Nordirland - Rumänien 1:4
17.06.2006 14:00 Kasachstan - Nordirland 1:1
22.06.2006 16:00 Rumänien - Slowakei 2:3
31.08.2006 13:00 Kasachstan - Rumänien 1:0
Gruppe 8
21.08.2005 15:00 Estland - Israel 2:5
24.09.2005 14:00 Moldau - Estland 3:1
10.11.2005 15:00 Israel - Moldau 2:0
26.03.2006 16:00 Wales - Moldau 3:0
30.03.2006 15:00 Wales - Israel 1:1
23.04.2006 16:00 Wales - Estland 0:0
07.05.2006 15:00 Moldau - Wales 0:3
17:00 Israel - Estland 1:0
11.05.2006 14:00 Moldau - Israel 0:1
18.06.2006 12:00 Estland - Moldau 3:0
20.08.2006 14:30 Israel - Wales 1:3
26.08.2006 16:00 Estland - Wales 0:7
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten