1. Spieltag
31.08.2018 14:00 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC 0:2 (0:1)
01.09.2018 11:30 Dreams FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:4 (1:2)
02.09.2018 08:30 Yuen Long FC - Tai Po FC 4:4 (2:1)
11:30 Eastern SC - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (0:1)
08.09.2018 08:30 Southern District - Hoi King SA 3:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
14.09.2018 14:00 Dreams FC - Southern District 0:2 (0:0)
15.09.2018 08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 4:3 (2:0)
11:30 Lee Man FC - Yuen Long FC 0:2 (0:1)
21.11.2018 13:00 Kitchee SC - Guangzhou R&F 1:3 (1:1)
02.01.2019 13:00 Eastern SC - Hoi King SA 6:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
25.09.2018 08:30 Dreams FC - Tai Po FC 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 1:1 (0:0)
29.09.2018 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 4:2 (1:0)
30.09.2018 08:30 Hoi King SA - Lee Man FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Southern District 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
05.10.2018 14:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Lee Man FC 4:0 (1:0)
06.10.2018 08:30 Southern District - Tai Po FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eastern SC - Dreams FC 4:0 (3:0)
07.10.2018 08:30 Hoi King SA - Guangzhou R&F 0:5 (0:1)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Kitchee SC 2:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
20.10.2018 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Lee Man FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Dreams FC 5:1 (1:0)
21.10.2018 08:30 Hoi King SA - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:6 (2:3)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 2:2 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
31.10.2018 13:00 Eastern SC - Yuen Long FC 3:2 (1:1)
03.11.2018 07:30 Lee Man FC - Dreams FC 2:2 (1:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District 1:1 (0:1)
04.11.2018 07:30 Tai Po FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:0)
10:30 Kitchee SC - Hoi King SA 8:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
30.11.2018 13:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3:0 (1:0)
01.12.2018 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Yuen Long FC 5:2 (2:1)
07:30 Lee Man FC - Southern District 1:1 (1:0)
02.12.2018 07:30 Dreams FC - Hoi King SA 4:3 (2:2)
10:30 Eastern SC - Tai Po FC 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
08.12.2018 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Southern District 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Tai Po FC - Lee Man FC 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:2 (0:1)
09.12.2018 07:30 Hoi King SA - Yuen Long FC 0:0 (0:0)
29.12.2018 07:30 Kitchee SC - Dreams FC 5:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
12.01.2019 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Dreams FC 6:0 (2:0)
07:30 Southern District - Kitchee SC 2:0 (2:0)
13.01.2019 07:30 Tai Po FC - Hoi King SA 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Yuen Long FC 1:1 (0:0)
15.01.2019 13:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
19.01.2019 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Eastern SC 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Tai Po FC - Yuen Long FC 2:2 (2:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Dreams FC 1:1 (1:0)
20.01.2019 07:30 Hoi King SA - Southern District 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC 3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
15.02.2019 13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hoi King SA 2:0 (1:0)
16.02.2019 07:30 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Lee Man FC - Guangzhou R&F 1:3 (0:2)
17.02.2019 07:30 Dreams FC - Yuen Long FC 4:1 (1:1)
10:30 Eastern SC - Southern District 1:4 (1:2)
12. Spieltag
23.02.2019 07:30 Tai Po FC - Eastern SC 2:1
07:30 Southern District - Lee Man FC 3:1
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Kitchee SC 0:3 (0:2)
24.02.2019 07:30 Hoi King SA - Dreams FC 1:4 (1:1)
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
02.03.2019 13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Eastern SC 2:2
09.03.2019 07:30 Southern District - Guangzhou R&F 3:3 (1:2)
10:30 Dreams FC - Kitchee SC 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 Lee Man FC - Tai Po FC 0:2 (0:1)
10.03.2019 07:30 Yuen Long FC - Hoi King SA 2:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
16.03.2019 07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee SC 2:3 (0:1)
07:30 Southern District - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Tai Po FC 1:2 (1:0)
17.03.2019 07:30 Hoi King SA - Eastern SC 0:5 (0:2)
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Lee Man FC 2:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
05.04.2019 11:30 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC 0:0 (0:0)
06.04.2019 08:30 Dreams FC - Guangzhou R&F 1:5 (1:3)
07.04.2019 08:30 Hoi King SA - Tai Po FC 1:5 (1:3)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 0:1 (0:0)
08.04.2019 14:00 Kitchee SC - Southern District 1:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
23.03.2019 10:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC 3:0 (2:0)
20.04.2019 08:30 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:1 (1:1)
21.04.2019 08:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Dreams FC - Eastern SC 2:2 (0:1)
28.04.2019 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hoi King SA 3:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
04.05.2019 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tai Po FC 1:2 (1:0)
08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3:1 (2:1)
08:30 Hoi King SA - Kitchee SC 1:1 (1:0)
05.05.2019 08:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC 3:4 (0:3)
11:30 Dreams FC - Lee Man FC 6:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
19.05.2019 08:30 Southern District - Yuen Long FC 1:7 (1:5)
08:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:3 (2:2)
08:30 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Tai Po FC - Dreams FC 3:1 (1:1)
08:30 Lee Man FC - Hoi King SA 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten