1. Spieltag
11.01.2020 02:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida 1:1 (1:1)
12.01.2020 02:00 Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 2:2
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Platense - Motagua 0:3 (0:3)
13.01.2020 00:00 Olimpia - Real de Minas 2:1
2. Spieltag
19.01.2020 02:00 Real España - Olimpia -:-
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso -:-
02:15 Vida - Marathón -:-
22:00 Real de Minas - Platense -:-
23:00 Motagua - Real Sociedad -:-
3. Spieltag
25.01.2020 22:00 Motagua - Marathón -:-
26.01.2020 02:00 Real España - Vida -:-
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia -:-
02:00 Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso -:-
23:00 Platense - Real Sociedad -:-
4. Spieltag
29.01.2020 22:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM -:-
30.01.2020 02:00 Olimpia - Platense -:-
02:15 Vida - Motagua -:-
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Real España -:-
22:00 Marathón - Real de Minas -:-
5. Spieltag
02.02.2020 02:00 Real España - Platense -:-
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida -:-
22:00 Real de Minas - Real Sociedad -:-
23:00 Olimpia - Motagua -:-
03.02.2020 01:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón -:-
6. Spieltag
08.02.2020 22:00 Marathón - Real España -:-
09.02.2020 02:15 Vida - Real de Minas -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - Olimpia -:-
23:00 Motagua - Honduras Progreso -:-
23:00 Platense - Lobos UPNFM -:-
7. Spieltag
12.02.2020 22:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón -:-
13.02.2020 02:00 Real España - Real de Minas -:-
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua -:-
02:00 Olimpia - Honduras Progreso -:-
02:30 Platense - Vida -:-
8. Spieltag
16.02.2020 02:00 Motagua - Real España -:-
02:15 Vida - Olimpia -:-
22:00 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM -:-
22:00 Marathón - Platense -:-
17.02.2020 01:00 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad -:-
9. Spieltag
22.02.2020 02:15 Honduras Progreso - Platense -:-
22:00 Real de Minas - Motagua -:-
23.02.2020 02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - Vida -:-
23:00 Olimpia - Marathón -:-
10. Spieltag
01.03.2020 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España -:-
02:15 Vida - Real Sociedad -:-
22:00 Marathón - Olimpia -:-
23:00 Motagua - Real de Minas -:-
23:00 Platense - Honduras Progreso -:-
11. Spieltag
04.03.2020 22:00 Real de Minas - Real España -:-
22:00 Marathón - Real Sociedad -:-
05.03.2020 02:00 Motagua - Lobos UPNFM -:-
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia -:-
02:15 Vida - Platense -:-
12. Spieltag
08.03.2020 02:00 Real España - Motagua -:-
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso -:-
23:00 Olimpia - Vida -:-
23:00 Platense - Marathón -:-
13. Spieltag
14.03.2020 22:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso -:-
15.03.2020 02:15 Vida - Lobos UPNFM -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real de Minas -:-
23:00 Motagua - Olimpia -:-
23:00 Platense - Real España -:-
14. Spieltag
22.03.2020 02:00 Real España - Marathón -:-
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense -:-
22:00 Real de Minas - Vida -:-
22:30 Honduras Progreso - Motagua -:-
23:00 Olimpia - Real Sociedad -:-
15. Spieltag
04.04.2020 22:00 Marathón - Motagua -:-
05.04.2020 02:15 Vida - Real España -:-
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Real de Minas -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - Platense -:-
23:00 Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM -:-
16. Spieltag
12.04.2020 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad -:-
22:00 Real de Minas - Marathón -:-
23:00 Motagua - Vida -:-
23:00 Platense - Olimpia -:-
13.04.2020 01:00 Real España - Honduras Progreso -:-
17. Spieltag
18.04.2020 22:00 Marathón - Vida -:-
19.04.2020 21:00 Real Sociedad - Motagua -:-
23:00 Olimpia - Real España -:-
23:00 Platense - Real de Minas -:-
20.04.2020 01:00 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM -:-
18. Spieltag
23.04.2020 02:00 Real España - Real Sociedad -:-
02:00 Real de Minas - Olimpia -:-
02:00 Vida - Honduras Progreso -:-
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón -:-
02:00 Motagua - Platense -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten