1. Spieltag
29.08.2020 18:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:0)
30.08.2020 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 3:2 (1:0)
19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
12.09.2020 17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:0)
13.09.2020 19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 (1:0)
14.09.2020 19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 7:0 (4:0)
04.11.2020 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera FC 4:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
21.09.2020 18:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:1 (0:1)
08.12.2020 16:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
09.12.2020 19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0)
16.12.2020 19:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:2 (0:1)
17.12.2020 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
31.10.2020 15:15 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 (3:0)
17:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:50 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (1:0)
01.11.2020 19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:0 (0:0)
02.11.2020 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
25.10.2020 20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
24.11.2020 17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa 3:2 (0:1)
25.11.2020 17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Sachnin FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (1:2)
6. Spieltag
07.11.2020 14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0)
08.11.2020 18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 (0:0)
09.11.2020 19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
21.11.2020 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:50 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
22.11.2020 19:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
28.11.2020 14:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:20 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod 1:0 (0:0)
18:50 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
29.11.2020 19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 (2:0)
30.11.2020 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
05.12.2020 14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:0)
16:20 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:50 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2020 19:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (1:0)
07.12.2020 19:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:2 (1:0)
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
12.12.2020 14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:1)
16:20 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:3 (0:3)
18:50 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:2 (2:0)
13.12.2020 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 4:3 (1:2)
14.12.2020 19:45 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
18.02.2021 19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
19.12.2020 14:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (0:1)
16:20 Hapoel Hadera FC - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:0)
18:50 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
20.12.2020 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:3 (0:1)
21.12.2020 19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
22.12.2020 18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (1:1)
19:05 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0)
23.12.2020 19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (0:0)
24.12.2020 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
26.12.2020 16:20 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:50 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:2)
27.12.2020 18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:0)
28.12.2020 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:4 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
02.01.2021 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (1:1)
16:20 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 3:3 (0:1)
03.01.2021 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (0:1)
04.01.2021 19:45 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
18.02.2021 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod 2:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
05.01.2021 18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
06.01.2021 19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Hapoel Hadera FC - Beitar Jerusalem 0:4 (0:3)
07.01.2021 18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
23.01.2021 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:2)
24.01.2021 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:3 (1:2)
25.01.2021 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
26.01.2021 18:45 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
27.01.2021 18:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (1:1)
28.01.2021 18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
30.01.2021 17:45 Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod 3:0 (2:0)
31.01.2021 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 (1:0)
01.02.2021 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
24.02.2021 19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
06.02.2021 17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
07.02.2021 19:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2021 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
11.03.2021 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
20. Spieltag
09.02.2021 18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod 0:3 (0:1)
10.02.2021 19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
11.02.2021 19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 (0:1)
24.02.2021 18:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
13.02.2021 14:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2 (0:2)
17:45 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:50 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
14.02.2021 18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
15.02.2021 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 1:4 (1:2)
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
27.02.2021 14:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:50 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4:2 (2:1)
28.02.2021 19:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (0:0)
01.03.2021 19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod -:-
23. Spieltag
02.03.2021 18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
03.03.2021 18:50 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa -:-
04.03.2021 18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:45 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
24. Spieltag
06.03.2021 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
18:50 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
07.03.2021 18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
25. Spieltag
13.03.2021 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
26. Spieltag
20.03.2021 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten