1. Spieltag
28.08.2021 17:45 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 2:1 (0:0)
29.08.2021 19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:0)
30.08.2021 19:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
11.09.2021 17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (0:0)
12.09.2021 18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 1:3 (0:1)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Hadera 2:2 (0:2)
13.09.2021 19:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
18.09.2021 16:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - FC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (1:1)
19.09.2021 18:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
25.09.2021 16:45 Hapoel Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2021 18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (2:0)
19:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
02.10.2021 17:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 1:3 (1:2)
03.10.2021 18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
16.10.2021 17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 1:4 (1:2)
17:45 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:2 (1:2)
17.10.2021 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
18.10.2021 19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
23.10.2021 17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:0)
17:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem 3:1 (2:0)
24.10.2021 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (1:1)
25.10.2021 19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
30.10.2021 16:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (1:1)
31.10.2021 18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:3 (0:1)
01.11.2021 19:15 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
06.11.2021 14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 2:2 (1:1)
18:50 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:2)
07.11.2021 18:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
27.11.2021 14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
18:50 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 0:0 (0:0)
28.11.2021 19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:3 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
30.11.2021 18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (2:0)
01.12.2021 18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
02.12.2021 19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 5:1 (3:0)
12. Spieltag
04.12.2021 14:00 Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:0)
18:50 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (1:1)
05.12.2021 18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Haifa 0:4 (0:1)
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
06.12.2021 19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
11.12.2021 14:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:1)
18:50 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
12.12.2021 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2:0 (2:0)
13.12.2021 19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
21.12.2021 18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (1:0)
22.12.2021 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
25.12.2021 14:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Netanya 0:1 (0:0)
18:50 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 0:6 (0:3)
26.12.2021 19:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 (1:0)
27.12.2021 19:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:2)
16. Spieltag
01.01.2022 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 1:1 (1:1)
18:50 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
02.01.2022 18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0 (1:0)
03.01.2022 19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:2 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
08.01.2022 14:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:6 (1:3)
16:45 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
09.01.2022 18:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 0:2 (0:0)
10.01.2022 19:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
15.01.2022 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (1:1)
18:50 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:1)
16.01.2022 18:00 Hapoel Hadera - FC Ashdod 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 2:2 (0:1)
17.01.2022 19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:2)
19. Spieltag
22.01.2022 14:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Haifa -:-
16:20 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
18:50 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
23.01.2022 18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod -:-
19:15 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
24.01.2022 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
20. Spieltag
29.01.2022 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
21. Spieltag
05.02.2022 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil -:-
Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
22. Spieltag
12.02.2022 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Hadera -:-
23. Spieltag
19.02.2022 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Hapoel Jerusalem - FC Ashdod -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
24. Spieltag
26.02.2022 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
25. Spieltag
05.03.2022 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera -:-
FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Nof HaGalil -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
26. Spieltag
12.03.2022 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod -:-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten