1. Runde
22.09.2020 14:30 FC Südtirol - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:2)
23.09.2020 15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Carpi FC - Casarano 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Sambenedettese 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 Novara Calcio - Gelbison 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 US Pontedera - US Arezzo 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Carrarese Calcio - GSD Ambrosiana 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 AS Livorno - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 SSC Bari - ASD Trastevere 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 AC Renate - US Avellino 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SS Juve Stabia - SS Tritium 1908 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Potenza - US Triestina 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Calcio Padova - US Breno 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Monopoli - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Catania - SN Notaresco 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
2. Runde
29.09.2020 20:45 AC Monza - US Triestina 3:0 (1:0)
30.09.2020 14:00 Reggina 1914 - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - US Arezzo 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:00 AS Cittadella - Novara Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 AC Pisa - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Pescara Calcio - SN Notaresco 8:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Virtus Entella - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Empoli FC - AC Renate 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Vicenza Virtus - Aurora Pro Patria 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 Venezia FC - Carrarese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Monopoli 0:3 Wert.
18:00 US Lecce - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pordenone Calcio - Casarano 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Südtirol 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chievo Verona - US Catanzaro 6:7 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:0 Wert.
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Bari 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
3. Runde
27.10.2020 14:00 Sampdoria - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Reggina 1914 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - AC Pisa 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Monza 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
28.10.2020 14:00 Torino FC - US Lecce 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Monopoli 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Benevento Calcio - Empoli FC 2:4 (0:0)
16:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hellas Verona - Venezia FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
17:00 FC Crotone - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 Genoa CFC - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Calcio Padova 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 3:1 (1:0)
4. Runde
24.11.2020 14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Monza 2:0 (0:0)
25.11.2020 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio 3:0 Wert.
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 2:4 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
17:30 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
26.11.2020 14:00 Torino FC - Virtus Entella 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 1:3 (1:0)
Achtelfinale
12.01.2021 20:45 AC Milan - Torino FC 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13.01.2021 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
17:45 SSC Napoli - Empoli FC 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Juventus - Genoa CFC 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
14.01.2021 17:30 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
19.01.2021 21:15 AS Roma - Spezia Calcio 0:3 Wert.
21.01.2021 21:15 Lazio Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:0)
Viertelfinale
26.01.2021 20:45 Inter - AC Milan 2:1 (0:1)
27.01.2021 17:45 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 3:2 (2:2)
20:45 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 4:0 (2:0)
28.01.2021 21:00 SSC Napoli - Spezia Calcio 4:2 (4:0)
Halbfinale
02.02.2021 20:45 Inter - Juventus 1:2 (1:2)
03.02.2021 20:45 SSC Napoli - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
09.02.2021 20:45 Juventus - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
10.02.2021 20:45 Atalanta - SSC Napoli 3:1 (2:0)
Finale
19.05.2021 21:00 Atalanta - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten